Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     427 Tyler Fisher             M      Ithaca          NY    US      0:15:57.7 0:15:57.7 5:09  22  81.0       1        M OA      
2     295 Simon DeVoss             M      Mims            FL    US      0:17:00.3 0:17:00.3 5:29  16  77.8       1        M 15-19   
3     480 Michael Balseca          M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:17:30.8 0:17:30.8 5:39  19  73.9       2        M 15-19   
4     117 Joseph Smith             M      North Port      FL    US      0:17:34.5 0:17:34.5 5:40  17  74.4       3        M 15-19   
5     478 Joseph Bishop            M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:17:46.5 0:17:46.5 5:44  18  73.0       4        M 15-19   
6     340 Kyle Damen               M      Georgetown      OH    US      0:17:49.9 0:17:49.9 5:45  25  72.5       1        M 25-29   
7     323 Jonathan Kier            M      Venice          FL    US      0:18:07.6 0:18:07.6 5:51  25  71.3       2        M 25-29   
8     555 Hoffman Justin           M                                    0:18:17.5 0:18:17.5 5:54  15  73.4       5        M 15-19   
9     314 Tyler Wadsworth          M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:18:21.1 0:18:21.1 5:55  15  73.2       6        M 15-19   
10    166 Teage Elsey              M      Sarasota        FL    US      0:18:54.8 0:18:54.8 6:06  14  72.3       1        M YOA 14< 
11    372 Zane Davis               M      Sarasota        FL    US      0:19:15.5 0:19:15.5 6:13  15  69.7       7        M 15-19   
12    410 William Castrovince      M      North port      FL    US      0:19:23.4 0:19:23.4 6:15  22  66.7       1        M 20-24   
13    388 Alvaro Amaya             M      North Port      FL    US      0:19:34.5 0:19:34.5 6:19  17  66.8       8        M 15-19   
14    167 Charles Elsey            M      Sarasota        FL    US      0:19:40.4 0:19:40.4 6:21  39  68.9       1        M 35-39   
15    160 Domenic Maglio           M      Sarasota        FL    US      0:19:49.7 0:19:49.7 6:24  16  66.7       9        M 15-19   
16    140 Madison Hiatt            F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:20:01.4 0:20:01.4 6:28  23  73.5       1        F OA      
17    337 Colton Sims              M      Sarasota        FL    US      0:20:03.6 0:20:03.6 6:28  15  66.9       10       M 15-19   
18    537 Jeffrey Frias            M                                    0:20:31.4 0:20:31.4 6:37  20  63.0       2        M 20-24   
19    466 Kole Kreidler            M      North Port      FL    US      0:20:52.0 0:20:52.0 6:44  15  64.4       11       M 15-19   
20    450 Anson Hunnell            M      Nokomis         FL    US      0:20:58.6 0:20:58.6 6:46  29  61.7       3        M 25-29   
21    409 F. O'Meara               M      Sarasota        FL    US      0:21:17.9 0:21:17.9 6:52  12  67.6       1        M 11-12   
22    455 Robert Ashodian          M      Sarasota        FL    US      0:21:25.1 0:21:25.1 6:55  41  64.2       1        M M       
23    80  Aaron Harris             M      North Port      FL    US      0:21:33.9 0:21:33.9 6:57  17  60.6       12       M 15-19   
24    366 David Moerschel          M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:21:39.3 0:21:39.3 6:59  41  63.5       1        M 40-44   
25    256 E. Lerario               M      Sarasota        FL    US      0:21:44.1 0:21:44.1 7:01  10  71.3       1        M 9-10    
26    525 Javier Alamo             M                                    0:22:00.9 0:22:00.9 7:06  41  62.4       2        M 40-44   
27    138 John Libonati            M      Rotonda West    FL    US      0:22:19.7 0:22:19.7 7:12  45  63.4       1        M 45-49   
28    459 Todd Prelerson           M      Sharon          PA    US      0:22:23.8 0:22:23.8 7:13  35  59.0       2        M 35-39   
29    440 Kasey Snyder             F      Venice          FL    US      0:22:35.6 0:22:35.6 7:17  44  68.8       1        F M       
30    260 Jeffrey Petroske         M      North Port      FL    US      0:22:38.0 0:22:38.0 7:18  30  57.3       1        M 30-34   
31    55  Leslie Harrison          F      Rotonda West    FL    US      0:22:39.0 0:22:39.0 7:18  55  77.0       1        F GM      
32    313 Davin Wadsworth          M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:22:54.5 0:22:54.5 7:23  17  57.1       13       M 15-19   
33    444 Matthew Clevenger        M      Cape Coral      FL    US      0:22:55.4 0:22:55.4 7:24  29  56.5       4        M 25-29   
34    311 Brendan Flavin           M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:22:57.4 0:22:57.4 7:24  14  59.6       1        M 13-14   
35    506 Hans Duque               M                            US      0:23:07.3 0:23:07.3 7:28  35  57.1       3        M 35-39   
36    122 Dustin Hawkins           M      Englewood       FL    US      0:23:07.5 0:23:07.5 7:28  38  58.2       4        M 35-39   
37    44  Sally Libonati           F      Rotonda West    FL    US      0:23:09.1 0:23:09.1 7:28  44  67.1       1        F 40-44   
38    493 Cameron Turnberger       M      North Port      FL    US      0:23:12.1 0:23:12.1 7:29  16  57.0       14       M 15-19   
39    247 Ricardo Garcia           M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:23:15.0 0:23:15.0 7:30  35  56.8       5        M 35-39   
40    477 Justin Swanson           M      Enterprise      AL    US      0:23:19.0 0:23:19.0 7:31  29  55.5       1        M HERO"S  
41    251 Ray Chumbley             M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:23:20.9 0:23:20.9 7:32  37  57.2       6        M 35-39   
42    470 Caden Klossner           M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:23:23.9 0:23:23.9 7:33  14  58.5       2        M 13-14   
43    524 Alex Driscoll            M                                    0:23:32.0 0:23:32.0 7:35  48  61.5       2        M 45-49   
44    112 Greg CLULOW              M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:23:41.4 0:23:41.4 7:39  60  67.2       1        M GM      
45    57  Juan Hidalgo             M      North Port      FL    US      0:23:41.8 0:23:41.8 7:39  56  65.0       1        M 55-59   
46    520 Michael Shinsky          M                                    0:23:41.9 0:23:41.9 7:39  33  55.2       2        M HERO"S  
47    111 B. Smith                 M      North Port      FL    US      0:23:52.4 0:23:52.4 7:42  11  62.4       2        M 11-12   
48    25  Mark Davis               M      Grayson         GA    US      0:23:54.4 0:23:54.4 7:43  32  54.5       2        M 30-34   
49    457 Jeremiah Valverde        M      North Port      FL    US      0:23:57.2 0:23:57.2 7:44  16  55.2       15       M 15-19   
50    126 Anson Kirsch             M      North Port      FL    US      0:24:01.2 0:24:01.2 7:45  15  55.9       16       M 15-19   
51    540 James Gagliardo          M                                    0:24:01.4 0:24:01.4 7:45  17  54.4       17       M 15-19   
52    391 K. Mault                 M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:24:02.8 0:24:02.8 7:45  11  61.9       3        M 11-12   
53    328 Nic Garcia               M      Englewood       FL    US      0:24:08.0 0:24:08.0 7:47  34  54.5       3        M HERO"S  
54    342 Isaiah Thompson          M      North port      FL    US      0:24:10.0 0:24:10.0 7:48  16  54.7       18       M 15-19   
55    130 Sebastian Holmes         M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:24:10.6 0:24:10.6 7:48  17  54.1       19       M 15-19   
56    54  BOBBY WRENN              M      North Port      FL    US      0:24:16.4 0:24:16.4 7:50  54  62.5       1        M 50-54   
57    378 John Briggs              M      North Port      FL    US      0:24:22.6 0:24:22.6 7:52  48  59.4       3        M 45-49   
58    499 Robert Prelerson         M      Sharpsville     PA    US      0:24:25.0 0:24:25.0 7:53  63  66.8       1        M SGM     
59    339 Kati Colwell             F      Georgetown      OH    US      0:24:26.8 0:24:26.8 7:53  17  61.1       1        F 15-19   
60    411 Ryan Power               M      North Port      FL    US      0:24:31.4 0:24:31.4 7:55  29  52.8       5        M 25-29   
61    217 Andrew Clark             M      North Port      FL    US      0:24:31.6 0:24:31.6 7:55  35  53.9       7        M 35-39   
62    254 bryan curella            M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:24:33.3 0:24:33.3 7:55  36  54.1       8        M 35-39   
63    518 Rosalie Robinson         F                                    0:24:37.0 0:24:37.0 7:56  58  73.5       1        F HERO"S  
64    362 Haley Welgan             F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:24:37.1 0:24:37.1 7:56  16  61.7       2        F 15-19   
65    272 Dan Sremba               M      North Port      FL    US      0:24:37.6 0:24:37.6 7:57  48  58.8       4        M 45-49   
66    433 Carlos Barrantes         M      Sarasota        FL    US      0:24:38.4 0:24:38.4 7:57  16  53.7       20       M 15-19   
67    358 V. Light                 F      Sarasota        FL    US      0:24:41.9 0:24:41.9 7:58  12  66.4       1        F YOA 14< 
68    523 John Bates               M                                    0:24:43.7 0:24:43.7 7:59  68  68.9       1        M 65-69   
69    73  Lutz Hoffmann            M      Sarasota        FL    US      0:24:48.0 0:24:48.0 8:00  73  73.0       1        M VGM     
70    395 Frank Allison III        M      Atco            NJ    US      0:24:49.8 0:24:49.8 8:01  23  52.1       3        M 20-24   
71    348 Aaron Monacelli          M      North Port      FL    US      0:24:51.5 0:24:51.5 8:01  25  52.0       6        M 25-29   
72    152 Malia Rowland            F      North Port      FL    US      0:24:53.7 0:24:53.7 8:02  32  59.2       1        F 30-34   
73    97  Jackie Galbraith         F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:24:54.3 0:24:54.3 8:02  36  59.6       1        F 35-39   
74    417 A. Hite                  F      Bradenton       FL    US      0:25:02.4 0:25:02.4 8:05  12  65.5       1        F 11-12   
75    536 Tom Cahalan              M                            US      0:25:05.7 0:25:05.7 8:06  56  61.4       2        M 55-59   
76    62  Tracy Pardue             F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:25:07.7 0:25:07.7 8:06  36  59.1       2        F 35-39   
77    263 David Dolby              M      Venice          FL    US      0:25:08.4 0:25:08.4 8:07  28  51.4       7        M 25-29   
78    374 Mike Hall                M      North Port      FL    US      0:25:09.8 0:25:09.8 8:07  41  54.6       3        M 40-44   
79    233 Sabreena Fahringer       F      Stewartstown    PA    US      0:25:09.9 0:25:09.9 8:07  15  61.4       3        F 15-19   
80    301 Danny Smith              M      Sarasota        FL    US      0:25:14.5 0:25:14.5 8:09  65  65.8       2        M 65-69   
81    176 Darvin Carter            M      Venice          FL    US      0:25:17.4 0:25:17.4 8:09  37  52.8       9        M 35-39   
82    412 Kelly Jutras             F      North Port      FL    US      0:25:19.5 0:25:19.5 8:10  25  58.1       1        F 25-29   
83    49  Felicia Cox              F      Sarasota        FL    US      0:25:20.1 0:25:20.1 8:10  49  64.4       1        F 45-49   
84    481 Chloe Balus              F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:25:20.9 0:25:20.9 8:11  15  61.0       4        F 15-19   
85    248 Travis Ugarte            M      North Port      FL    US      0:25:22.3 0:25:22.3 8:11  33  51.6       3        M 30-34   
86    41  Jessica Oldfather        F      Sarasota        FL    US      0:25:26.6 0:25:26.6 8:12  41  59.8       2        F 40-44   
87    439 Xavier Gauthier          M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:25:30.1 0:25:30.1 8:14  14  53.6       3        M 13-14   
88    381 Brian Rowe               M      North Port      FL    US      0:25:31.8 0:25:31.8 8:14  39  53.1       10       M 35-39   
89    341 Jeremy Duque             M      North Port      FL    US      0:25:34.4 0:25:34.4 8:15  14  53.5       4        M 13-14   
90    511 Jason Strautman          M                                    0:25:37.2 0:25:37.2 8:16  41  53.7       4        M 40-44   
91    370 James Coppola            M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:25:48.7 0:25:48.7 8:20  53  58.3       2        M 50-54   
92    288 Ryan Larson              M      North Port      FL    US      0:25:50.1 0:25:50.1 8:20  13  54.2       5        M 13-14   
93    8   M. Howard                M      North port      FL    US      0:25:50.9 0:25:50.9 8:20  8   66.2       1        M 0- 8    
94    359 Bryce Timonera           M      North Port      FL    US      0:25:52.4 0:25:52.4 8:21  24  50.0       4        M 20-24   
95    150 Annalise Grimmer         F      Sarasota        FL    US      0:25:56.2 0:25:56.2 8:22  16  58.6       5        F 15-19   
96    266 A. Rattai                F      North Port      FL    US      0:26:02.1 0:26:02.1 8:24  12  63.0       2        F 11-12   
97    60  Phillip Eddy             M      North Port      FL    US      0:26:03.7 0:26:03.7 8:24  20  49.6       5        M 20-24   
98    27  Danielle Davis           F      Grayson         GA    US      0:26:05.3 0:26:05.3 8:25  30  56.4       2        F 30-34   
99    274 Alison Suckling          F      Venice          FL    US      0:26:06.8 0:26:06.8 8:25  63  73.7       1        F SGM     
100   50  Robert Wilburn           M      North Port      FL    US      0:26:08.1 0:26:08.1 8:26  49  55.8       5        M 45-49   
101   17  Alexis Smith             F      North Port      FL    US      0:26:10.9 0:26:10.9 8:27  17  57.1       6        F 15-19   
102   351 David Jarrard            M      Sarasota        FL    US      0:26:11.2 0:26:11.2 8:27  57  59.3       3        M 55-59   
103   59  Emily Rumisek            F      North Port      FL    US      0:26:21.0 0:26:21.0 8:30  19  55.8       7        F 15-19   
104   529 Ryan Ransom              M      Nokomis         FL    US      0:26:26.6 0:26:26.6 8:32  40  51.7       5        M 40-44   
105   155 Lori Garrett             F      North Port      FL    US      0:26:27.0 0:26:27.0 8:32  31  55.6       3        F 30-34   
106   338 Karen Colwell            F      Georgetown      OH    US      0:26:32.9 0:26:32.9 8:34  52  63.5       1        F 50-54   
107   21  Billy Squires            M      Rotonda West    FL    US      0:26:38.7 0:26:38.7 8:36  71  66.2       1        M 70-74   
108   204 Nicole Wolfe             F      Venice          FL    US      0:26:39.8 0:26:39.8 8:36  40  56.7       3        F 40-44   
109   123 Jostin Burbidge          M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:26:40.8 0:26:40.8 8:36  34  49.3       4        M 30-34   
110   331 Megan Guarente           F      Englewood       FL    US      0:26:41.7 0:26:41.7 8:37  31  55.1       4        F 30-34   
111   428 Erin Skaggs              F      Venice          FL    US      0:26:44.6 0:26:44.6 8:38  33  55.1       2        F HERO"S  
112   241 Tammy Fahringer          F      Stewartstown    PA    US      0:26:45.3 0:26:45.3 8:38  54  64.5       2        F 50-54   
113   13  Brenda Smith             F      North Port      FL    US      0:26:49.2 0:26:49.2 8:39  13  59.8       1        F 13-14   
114   271 Austin Dobson            M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:26:51.9 0:26:51.9 8:40  27  48.1       8        M 25-29   
115   472 Harold Wheeler           M      Tampa           FL    US      0:26:52.2 0:26:52.2 8:40  59  58.7       4        M 55-59   
116   426 Christopher Lambert      M      Penrose         NC    US      0:26:55.8 0:26:55.8 8:41  34  48.8       5        M 30-34   
117   465 ADAM LAPEER              M      Sarasota        FL    US      0:26:58.0 0:26:58.0 8:42  42  51.3       6        M 40-44   
118   245 Ryan Brady               M      Englewood       FL    US      0:27:01.1 0:27:01.1 8:43  48  53.6       6        M 45-49   
119   124 Kati Thurman             F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:27:05.0 0:27:05.0 8:44  34  54.6       5        F 30-34   
120   292 G. Longenecker           M      Sarasota        FL    US      0:27:05.8 0:27:05.8 8:44  11  54.9       4        M 11-12   
121   516 Lauen Kelly              F                                    0:27:08.8 0:27:08.8 8:45  25  54.2       2        F 25-29   
122   335 Breanna Childs           F      Venice          FL    US      0:27:09.5 0:27:09.5 8:46  34  54.4       6        F 30-34   
123   350 Gina Ferlise             F      Sarasota        FL    US      0:27:16.5 0:27:16.5 8:48  50  60.5       3        F 50-54   
124   194 Jordan Judy              M      North Port      FL    US      0:27:21.4 0:27:21.4 8:49  23  47.3       6        M 20-24   
125   1   Marti Stetter            F      North Port      FL    US      0:27:24.3 0:27:24.3 8:50  61  68.5       1        F 60-64   
126   144 Joshua Franck            M      Osprey          FL    US      0:27:29.3 0:27:29.3 8:52  14  49.8       6        M 13-14   
127   14  Kaila Smith              F      North Port      FL    US      0:27:32.6 0:27:32.6 8:53  14  57.1       2        F 13-14   
128   175 Brittany Rutherford      F      North Port      FL    US      0:27:34.0 0:27:34.0 8:54  29  53.4       3        F 25-29   
129   250 Anonymous Participant    M                            US      0:27:43.0 0:27:43.0 8:56  28  46.7       9        M 25-29   
130   502 Donald Sleitweiler       M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:27:44.0 0:27:44.0 8:57  53  54.3       3        M 50-54   
131   102 David Kupcho             M      North Port      FL    US      0:27:44.1 0:27:44.1 8:57  35  47.6       11       M 35-39   
132   304 Mike Smith               M      North Port      FL    US      0:27:48.4 0:27:48.4 8:58  63  58.7       1        M 60-64   
133   495 Megan Horsley            F      Cincinnati      OH    US      0:27:48.6 0:27:48.6 8:58  35  53.3       3        F 35-39   
134   291 Aubrey Longenecker       F      Sarasota        FL    US      0:27:49.3 0:27:49.3 8:58  15  55.5       8        F 15-19   
135   128 Louis Colon              M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:27:51.9 0:27:51.9 8:59  59  56.6       5        M 55-59   
136   408 I. Martinez              M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:27:52.5 0:27:52.5 9:00  8   61.4       2        M 0- 8    
137   290 Josh Longenecker         M      Sarasota        FL    US      0:27:53.4 0:27:53.4 9:00  42  49.6       7        M 40-44   
138   533 K. Longenecker           M                                    0:27:53.4 0:27:53.4 9:00  8   61.4       3        M 0- 8    
139   86  Theresa Andrews          F      Englewood       FL    US      0:27:54.4 0:27:54.4 9:00  34  53.0       7        F 30-34   
140   454 Elizabeth Nelson         F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:28:03.9 0:28:03.9 9:03  54  61.5       4        F 50-54   
141   277 Colin Baird              M      North Port      FL    US      0:28:07.7 0:28:07.7 9:04  13  49.8       7        M 13-14   
142   430 Bruna Tatarow            F      Sarasota        FL    US      0:28:08.2 0:28:08.2 9:05  36  52.8       4        F 35-39   
143   24  ALEX RAFIDI              M      North Port      FL    US      0:28:11.7 0:28:11.7 9:06  24  45.9       7        M 20-24   
144   253 Kim Miller               F      Osprey          FL    US      0:28:12.8 0:28:12.8 9:06  58  64.1       1        F 55-59   
145   139 Ricky McDaniel           M      Venice          FL    US      0:28:13.2 0:28:13.2 9:06  70  61.7       2        M 70-74   
146   278 Christopher Morrow       M      Venice          FL    US      0:28:14.5 0:28:14.5 9:07  36  47.0       12       M 35-39   
147   375 Dylan Adams              M      North Port      FL    US      0:28:16.3 0:28:16.3 9:07  27  45.7       10       M 25-29   
148   37  Roland Frank             M      Englewood       FL    US      0:28:18.6 0:28:18.6 9:08  70  61.5       3        M 70-74   
149   164 Carlene Zeches           F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:28:21.1 0:28:21.1 9:09  55  61.6       2        F 55-59   
150   526 Jason Ruddy              M                                    0:28:21.2 0:28:21.2 9:09  43  49.2       8        M 40-44   
151   106 Michael Camp             M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:28:22.0 0:28:22.0 9:09  55  53.9       6        M 55-59   
152   344 Victoria Witkosky        F      North Port      FL    US      0:28:33.1 0:28:33.1 9:13  28  51.5       3        F HERO"S  
153   451 Nora Muzio               F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:28:38.7 0:28:38.7 9:14  58  63.2       3        F 55-59   
154   43  Micah Smith              M      North Port      FL    US      0:28:47.9 0:28:47.9 9:17  43  48.4       9        M 40-44   
155   452 Alvin Atallian           M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:28:53.8 0:28:53.8 9:19  51  51.3       4        M 50-54   
156   279 Jake Russell             M      North Port      FL    US      0:28:54.0 0:28:54.0 9:19  31  45.0       6        M 30-34   
157   235 Sheila Smith             F      North Port      FL    US      0:28:58.5 0:28:58.5 9:21  43  53.2       4        F 40-44   
158   6   Sean O'Meara             M      Sarasota        FL    US      0:29:00.3 0:29:00.3 9:21  48  49.9       7        M 45-49   
159   22  Diana Squires            F      Rotonda West    FL    US      0:29:01.8 0:29:01.8 9:22  55  60.1       4        F 55-59   
160   48  Jenna O'Horan            F      Sarasota        FL    US      0:29:02.6 0:29:02.6 9:22  48  55.6       2        F 45-49   
161   249 Phil Le Zotte            M      Odessa          FL    US      0:29:03.4 0:29:03.4 9:22  59  54.3       7        M 55-59   
162   554 Mario Rodriguez          M                                    0:29:03.6 0:29:03.6 9:22  17  45.0       21       M 15-19   
163   240 KELLY ANDERSON           F      Cape Coral      FL    US      0:29:06.3 0:29:06.3 9:23  43  53.0       5        F 40-44   
164   96  Richard Meyerholz        M      Venice          FL    US      0:29:08.5 0:29:08.5 9:24  60  54.6       2        M 60-64   
165   79  Katherina Zdravkov       F      North Port      FL    US      0:29:09.4 0:29:09.4 9:24  19  50.5       9        F 15-19   
166   28  Doug Dreher              M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:29:09.6 0:29:09.6 9:24  61  55.0       3        M 60-64   
167   436 Liz skelton              F      Englewood       FL    US      0:29:10.2 0:29:10.2 9:25  59  62.8       5        F 55-59   
168   267 A. Rattai                M      North Port      FL    US      0:29:12.1 0:29:12.1 9:25  10  53.1       2        M 9-10    
169   82  Cody Harris              M      North Port      FL    US      0:29:13.1 0:29:13.1 9:26  16  45.3       22       M 15-19   
170   332 Olivia Sharp             F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:29:17.6 0:29:17.6 9:27  54  58.9       5        F 50-54   
171   380 Dan Westenberg           M      North Port      FL    US      0:29:18.4 0:29:18.4 9:27  33  44.6       7        M 30-34   
172   149 Trish Grimmer            F      Sarasota        FL    US      0:29:23.7 0:29:23.7 9:29  58  61.5       6        F 55-59   
173   87  Mark Garland             M      Englewood       FL    US      0:29:24.5 0:29:24.5 9:29  44  47.8       10       M 40-44   
174   287 Tarrah Larson            F      North Port      FL    US      0:29:25.3 0:29:25.3 9:29  39  51.1       5        F 35-39   
175   539 Mary O'Donnell           F                                    0:29:27.1 0:29:27.1 9:30  54  58.6       6        F 50-54   
176   67  Nancy Flanagan           F      Sarasota        FL    US      0:29:34.6 0:29:34.6 9:32  67  68.6       1        F 65-69   
177   239 Brian Ardel              M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:29:41.2 0:29:41.2 9:35  60  53.6       4        M 60-64   
178   246 Pam Yanis                F      Sarasota        FL    US      0:29:44.5 0:29:44.5 9:36  57  60.1       7        F 55-59   
179   64  Brigitte Divito          F      North Port      FL    US      0:29:47.6 0:29:47.6 9:37  64  65.4       2        F 60-64   
180   7   C. Krause                M      Venice          FL    US      0:29:52.1 0:29:52.1 9:38  7   60.9       4        M 0- 8    
181   491 K. Shouse                M      Bradenton       FL    US      0:29:53.7 0:29:53.7 9:39  10  51.8       3        M 9-10    
182   490 Jonathan Shouse          M      Bradenton       FL    US      0:29:53.8 0:29:53.8 9:39  45  47.4       8        M 45-49   
183   510 Laetitia Sanders         F                                    0:29:58.2 0:29:58.2 9:40  43  51.5       6        F 40-44   
184   110 Natalia Obraztsova       F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:30:01.9 0:30:01.9 9:41  43  51.4       7        F 40-44   
185   121 Nathan Clemens           M      North Port      FL    US      0:30:04.2 0:30:04.2 9:42  19  43.1       23       M 15-19   
186   504 J. Meza                  M                            US      0:30:16.5 0:30:16.5 9:46  9   53.6       4        M 9-10    
187   542 Leigh Daul               F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:30:17.7 0:30:17.7 9:46  59  60.4       8        F 55-59   
188   419 Justin MacIntyre         M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:30:21.9 0:30:21.9 9:48  37  44.0       13       M 35-39   
189   461 Heather Lanning          F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:30:23.3 0:30:23.3 9:48  36  48.9       6        F 35-39   
190   398 Andy Carrier             M      North Port      FL    US      0:30:23.6 0:30:23.6 9:48  55  50.3       8        M 55-59   
191   273 Hannah Miller            F      North Port      FL    US      0:30:24.7 0:30:24.7 9:49  23  48.4       1        F 20-24   
192   35  Conrad Dodson            M      Bradenton       FL    US      0:30:24.8 0:30:24.8 9:49  47  47.2       9        M 45-49   
193   503 Joy Ramirez              F      North Port      FL    US      0:30:27.3 0:30:27.3 9:49  42  50.3       8        F 40-44   
194   243 Kellie Ackernecht        F      Venice          FL    US      0:30:36.8 0:30:36.8 9:53  51  54.5       7        F 50-54   
195   71  JACK LA PLANTE           M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:30:41.1 0:30:41.1 9:54  71  57.4       4        M 70-74   
196   347 Kendra Howard            F      North Port      FL    US      0:30:45.9 0:30:45.9 9:55  36  48.3       7        F 35-39   
197   285 Ethan Cunard             M      Bradenton       FL    US      0:30:54.6 0:30:54.6 9:58  13  45.3       8        M 13-14   
198   146 Leslie Nottingham        F      North Port      FL    US      0:30:55.3 0:30:55.3 9:58  44  50.3       9        F 40-44   
199   147 Chrystal Hunt            F      North Port      FL    US      0:30:55.5 0:30:55.5 9:59  40  48.9       10       F 40-44   
200   109 Carolyn Stiff            F      Sarasota        FL    US      0:31:03.0 0:31:03.0 10:01 54  55.6       8        F 50-54   
201   223 Jesse Neuhofer           M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:31:03.8 0:31:03.8 10:01 14  44.0       9        M 13-14   
202   15  Katarina Wilburn         F      North Port      FL    US      0:31:05.4 0:31:05.4 10:02 15  49.7       10       F 15-19   
203   16  Tatiana Wilburn          F      North Port      FL    US      0:31:05.5 0:31:05.5 10:02 16  48.9       11       F 15-19   
204   264 Adam Rattai              M      North Port      FL    US      0:31:15.6 0:31:15.6 10:05 36  42.5       14       M 35-39   
205   265 Bobbi Rattai             F      North Port      FL    US      0:31:15.7 0:31:15.7 10:05 39  48.1       8        F 35-39   
206   541 Aphinya Jeffries         F                                    0:31:16.9 0:31:16.9 10:05 49  52.2       3        F 45-49   
207   38  ROBERT EVANS             M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:31:23.1 0:31:23.1 10:07 39  43.2       15       M 35-39   
208   330 Jennica Thomas           F      North Port      FL    US      0:31:27.4 0:31:27.4 10:09 26  46.8       4        F 25-29   
209   373 Nicholas Rizzo           M      North Port      FL    US      0:31:30.5 0:31:30.5 10:10 30  41.1       8        M 30-34   
210   442 D. LaBonte               M      Nokomis         FL    US      0:31:30.9 0:31:30.9 10:10 9   51.5       5        M 9-10    
211   448 A. Tallmadge             F      North Port      FL    US      0:31:35.9 0:31:35.9 10:12 10  54.7       1        F 9-10    
212   473 Teresa Caracciolo        F      North Port      FL    US      0:31:38.4 0:31:38.4 10:12 44  49.1       11       F 40-44   
213   531 Joshua D'Agustino        M                                    0:31:39.2 0:31:39.2 10:13 17  41.3       24       M 15-19   
214   387 Audrea Piersall          F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:31:45.4 0:31:45.4 10:15 40  47.6       12       F 40-44   
215   528 Baldwin Ron              M                                    0:31:48.5 0:31:48.5 10:16 24  40.7       8        M 20-24   
216   414 Pamela Torres            F      North Port      FL    US      0:31:54.7 0:31:54.7 10:18 23  46.1       2        F 20-24   
217   221 Elizabeth Hazeltine      F      Nokomis         FL    US      0:32:06.4 0:32:06.4 10:21 29  45.8       5        F 25-29   
218   141 Jeff Krause              M      Venice          FL    US      0:32:11.7 0:32:11.7 10:23 47  44.6       10       M 45-49   
219   20  Heather Lucido           F      Venice          FL    US      0:32:12.8 0:32:12.8 10:23 45  48.7       4        F 45-49   
220   445 Jennifer Hutchinson      F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:32:15.0 0:32:15.0 10:24 29  45.6       6        F 25-29   
221   5   Robert Marciano          M      Venice          FL    US      0:32:44.0 0:32:44.0 10:34 67  51.6       3        M 65-69   
222   10  V. WRENN                 F      North Port      FL    US      0:32:46.9 0:32:46.9 10:34 10  52.8       2        F 9-10    
223   289 Alexandra Caffrey        F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:32:47.1 0:32:47.1 10:35 30  44.9       8        F 30-34   
224   482 Justin Kier              M      North Port      FL    US      0:32:47.1 0:32:47.1 10:35 21  39.5       9        M 20-24   
225   489 Katie Bryan              F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:32:48.1 0:32:48.1 10:35 31  44.8       9        F 30-34   
226   325 Kendall D'Aprile         F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:32:48.5 0:32:48.5 10:35 15  47.1       12       F 15-19   
227   324 Asia Blaszak             F      North Port      FL    US      0:33:02.0 0:33:02.0 10:39 16  46.0       13       F 15-19   
228   527 Khoroshenko Ayvel        M                                    0:33:02.2 0:33:02.2 10:39 16  40.0       25       M 15-19   
229   505 E. Lewis                 M                            US      0:33:05.0 0:33:05.0 10:40 10  46.8       6        M 9-10    
230   66  Dee Stout                F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:33:05.2 0:33:05.2 10:40 66  60.5       2        F 65-69   
231   464 Luis Carrion-Diaz        M      North Port      FL    US      0:33:05.5 0:33:05.5 10:40 47  43.4       11       M 45-49   
232   220 Maike Federici           F      Sarasota        FL    US      0:33:06.2 0:33:06.2 10:41 38  45.2       9        F 35-39   
233   261 Nichole Kennedy          F      Venice          FL    US      0:33:09.6 0:33:09.6 10:42 35  44.7       10       F 35-39   
234   307 Yves Chery               M      North Port      FL    US      0:33:09.6 0:33:09.6 10:42 34  39.6       9        M 30-34   
235   422 E. Ryan                  F      Venice          FL    US      0:33:10.8 0:33:10.8 10:42 11  50.7       3        F 11-12   
236   127 DAVID Standen            M      North Port      FL    US      0:33:11.9 0:33:11.9 10:43 74  55.4       5        M 70-74   
237   385 Gillian Michael          F      Bradenton       FL    US      0:33:17.5 0:33:17.5 10:44 15  46.4       14       F 15-19   
238   530 John D'Agustino          M                                    0:33:20.7 0:33:20.7 10:45 49  43.7       12       M 45-49   
239   137 Joei Monroe              F      Rotonda West    FL    US      0:33:22.8 0:33:22.8 10:46 41  45.6       13       F 40-44   
240   34  David Manchester         M      Pompton Plains  NJ    US      0:33:27.0 0:33:27.0 10:47 54  45.3       5        M 50-54   
241   431 Marcus Braz              M      Sarasota        FL    US      0:33:27.1 0:33:27.1 10:47 51  44.3       6        M 50-54   
242   364 L. Light                 F      Sarasota        FL    US      0:33:27.3 0:33:27.3 10:48 8   55.2       1        F 0- 8    
243   543 Karen Burdsall           F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:33:35.2 0:33:35.2 10:50 48  48.0       5        F 45-49   
244   303 Linda Britt-Smith        F      North Port      FL    US      0:33:38.7 0:33:38.7 10:51 55  51.9       9        F 55-59   
245   474 Nathan Boock             M      north port      FL    US      0:33:40.4 0:33:40.4 10:52 38  40.0       16       M 35-39   
246   475 N. Boock                 M      Venice          FL    US      0:33:40.7 0:33:40.7 10:52 8   50.8       5        M 0- 8    
247   219 Wendy Rose               F      Venice          FL    US      0:33:43.1 0:33:43.1 10:53 52  50.0       9        F 50-54   
248   394 Carla Allison            F      North Port      FL    US      0:33:47.8 0:33:47.8 10:54 44  46.0       14       F 40-44   
249   157 James Butler             M      Sarasota        FL    US      0:34:05.9 0:34:05.9 11:00 65  48.7       4        M 65-69   
250   441 Sarah LaBonte            F      Nokomis         FL    US      0:34:07.4 0:34:07.4 11:00 38  43.9       11       F 35-39   
251   396 Erica Allison            F      Atco            NJ    US      0:34:10.2 0:34:10.2 11:01 22  43.0       3        F 20-24   
252   32  Ryan Morazes             M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:34:10.3 0:34:10.3 11:01 32  38.1       10       M 30-34   
253   107 Wendy Dremann            F      North Port      FL    US      0:34:13.1 0:34:13.1 11:02 48  47.2       6        F 45-49   
254   458 Sandy Couch              F      Venice          FL    US      0:34:13.5 0:34:13.5 11:02 48  47.2       7        F 45-49   
255   142 Michael Fusco            M      North Port      FL    US      0:34:13.8 0:34:13.8 11:03 67  49.4       5        M 65-69   
256   134 Ali Stephens             F      North Port      FL    US      0:34:15.9 0:34:15.9 11:03 40  44.1       15       F 40-44   
257   39  GENE LAFORET             M      North Port      FL    US      0:34:44.6 0:34:44.6 11:12 39  39.0       17       M 35-39   
258   547 Ric Volp                 M                                    0:34:47.7 0:34:47.7 11:13 38  38.7       18       M 35-39   
259   550 Matthew Volp             M                                    0:34:47.8 0:34:47.8 11:13 14  39.3       10       M 13-14   
260   434 Nicolette Krevas         F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:34:51.1 0:34:51.1 11:15 39  43.1       12       F 35-39   
261   153 Ron Elkins               M      Venice          FL    US      0:34:53.0 0:34:53.0 11:15 71  50.5       6        M 70-74   
262   211 Jasmine Bongiovanni      F      Venice          FL    US      0:34:54.2 0:34:54.2 11:16 22  42.1       4        F 20-24   
263   379 Mike Clauser             M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:35:04.7 0:35:04.7 11:19 46  40.7       13       M 45-49   
264   460 Josiah Pero              M      North Port      FL    US      0:35:06.4 0:35:06.4 11:19 26  36.8       11       M 25-29   
265   355 Kaden O’Neal           M      North Port      FL    US      0:35:07.1 0:35:07.1 11:20 14  39.0       11       M 13-14   
266   312 Guy Emerich              M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:35:09.2 0:35:09.2 11:20 74  52.3       7        M 70-74   
267   515 Will Whiting             M      North Port      FL    US      0:35:14.0 0:35:14.0 11:22 43  39.6       11       M 40-44   
268   114 Brent Powers             M      North Port      FL    US      0:35:15.2 0:35:15.2 11:22 47  40.7       14       M 45-49   
269   58  Diane Young              F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:35:18.2 0:35:18.2 11:23 54  48.9       10       F 50-54   
270   77  Anne Marie Paradiso      F      Venice          FL    US      0:35:24.9 0:35:24.9 11:25 77  66.2       1        F VGM     
271   453 Joshua Clevenger         M      Englewood       FL    US      0:35:29.4 0:35:29.4 11:27 30  36.5       11       M 30-34   
272   316 Emily Litherland         F      North Port      FL    US      0:35:29.8 0:35:29.8 11:27 29  41.4       7        F 25-29   
273   257 Dawn Brown               F      North Port      FL    US      0:35:31.7 0:35:31.7 11:28 50  46.4       11       F 50-54   
274   479 Rebecca Stanley          F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:35:40.8 0:35:40.8 11:31 48  45.2       8        F 45-49   
275   92  Savannah Morgan          F      North Port      FL    US      0:35:48.9 0:35:48.9 11:33 13  44.8       3        F 13-14   
276   501 Michele Sleitweiler      F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:35:49.5 0:35:49.5 11:33 53  47.6       12       F 50-54   
277   56  Yulinar Sproat           F      Englewood       FL    US      0:35:56.7 0:35:56.7 11:36 56  49.2       10       F 55-59   
278   483 Mattalynn Chambers       F      North Port      FL    US      0:35:58.9 0:35:58.9 11:36 20  40.9       5        F 20-24   
279   180 Elizabeth Walker         F      North Port      FL    US      0:35:59.5 0:35:59.5 11:37 38  41.6       13       F 35-39   
280   492 Christine Lowe           F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:36:06.3 0:36:06.3 11:39 49  45.2       9        F 45-49   
281   129 Stacey Holmes            F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:36:06.3 0:36:06.3 11:39 38  41.5       14       F 35-39   
282   227 Christine Bieniek        F      North Port      FL    US      0:36:11.4 0:36:11.4 11:40 44  43.0       16       F 40-44   
283   228 Scott Bieniek            M      North Port      FL    US      0:36:11.7 0:36:11.7 11:41 45  39.1       15       M 45-49   
284   404 A. Sineath               F      North Port      FL    US      0:36:13.9 0:36:13.9 11:41 11  46.4       4        F 11-12   
285   507 A. Duque                 F                            US      0:36:16.0 0:36:16.0 11:42 11  46.4       5        F 11-12   
286   222 Kaitlyn Perez            F      Bradenton       FL    US      0:36:19.6 0:36:19.6 11:43 29  40.5       8        F 25-29   
287   216 Lisa DeMay               F      Osprey          FL    US      0:36:22.6 0:36:22.6 11:44 53  46.9       13       F 50-54   
288   69  Claire Pedersen          F      Fort Myers      FL    US      0:36:23.5 0:36:23.5 11:44 69  57.3       3        F 65-69   
289   125 Aubrey Kirsch            F      North Port      FL    US      0:36:23.6 0:36:23.6 11:44 20  40.4       6        F 20-24   
290   94  T. Morgan                M      North Port      FL    US      0:36:24.2 0:36:24.2 11:45 10  42.6       7        M 9-10    
291   91  Shyla Morgan             F      North Port      FL    US      0:36:24.8 0:36:24.8 11:45 41  41.8       17       F 40-44   
292   31  Katelyn O'Brien          F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:36:25.5 0:36:25.5 11:45 23  40.4       7        F 20-24   
293   185 Jake Reich               M      North Port      FL    US      0:36:35.3 0:36:35.3 11:48 15  36.7       26       M 15-19   
294   190 Domenick DiLena          M      North Port      FL    US      0:36:40.0 0:36:40.0 11:50 17  35.7       27       M 15-19   
295   40  Steve Holmes             M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:36:42.2 0:36:42.2 11:50 40  37.2       12       M 40-44   
296   210 Ben Penwell              M      North Port      FL    US      0:36:44.8 0:36:44.8 11:51 39  36.9       19       M 35-39   
297   446 Mary Cuevas              F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:36:46.4 0:36:46.4 11:52 44  42.3       18       F 40-44   
298   195 Frank Kyre               M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:36:48.0 0:36:48.0 11:52 40  37.1       13       M 40-44   
299   252 Tierney Declercq         F      Lehigh Acres    FL    US      0:36:51.3 0:36:51.3 11:53 31  39.9       10       F 30-34   
300   456 John Chidester           M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:36:52.5 0:36:52.5 11:54 57  42.1       9        M 55-59   
301   509 Matthew Weinberger       M                                    0:36:55.8 0:36:55.8 11:55 18  35.1       28       M 15-19   
302   234 Jole Sandblom            F      Sarasota        FL    US      0:37:07.2 0:37:07.2 11:58 61  50.6       3        F 60-64   
303   171 Amy Gattorna             F      North Port      FL    US      0:37:11.0 0:37:11.0 12:00 26  39.6       9        F 25-29   
304   207 Rebecca Pinckard         F      North Port      FL    US      0:37:13.6 0:37:13.6 12:01 25  39.5       10       F 25-29   
305   435 Alexandra Scarsella      F      North Port      FL    US      0:37:27.8 0:37:27.8 12:05 33  39.4       11       F 30-34   
306   449 I. Tallmadge             F      North Port      FL    US      0:37:29.9 0:37:29.9 12:06 8   49.2       2        F 0- 8    
307   284 Abigail Simmons          F      North Port      FL    US      0:37:32.0 0:37:32.0 12:06 14  41.9       4        F 13-14   
308   46  Rosaly Wilburn           F      North Port      FL    US      0:37:34.0 0:37:34.0 12:07 46  42.1       10       F 45-49   
309   343 Sandy Morales            F      Arcadia         FL    US      0:37:34.5 0:37:34.5 12:07 49  43.4       11       F 45-49   
310   334 Keira Smith              F      North Port      FL    US      0:37:35.3 0:37:35.3 12:08 14  41.8       5        F 13-14   
311   81  Tim Paradiso             M      Venice          FL    US      0:37:36.5 0:37:36.5 12:08 81  56.3       1        M 75-99   
312   143 Darlene Reeves           F      North Port      FL    US      0:37:42.8 0:37:42.8 12:10 56  46.8       11       F 55-59   
313   29  Carol Dreher             F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:37:49.0 0:37:49.0 12:12 50  43.6       14       F 50-54   
314   135 Carol Proper             F      North Port      FL    US      0:37:51.2 0:37:51.2 12:13 69  55.1       4        F 65-69   
315   178 Keith Richards           M      Venice          FL    US      0:37:52.4 0:37:52.4 12:13 64  43.5       5        M 60-64   
316   11  F. LAFORET               M      North Port      FL    US      0:37:53.6 0:37:53.6 12:13 11  39.3       5        M 11-12   
317   103 Jennifer Reed            F      Venice          FL    US      0:37:54.8 0:37:54.8 12:14 40  39.9       19       F 40-44   
318   145 Angela Hawn              F      North Port      FL    US      0:38:11.7 0:38:11.7 12:19 40  39.6       20       F 40-44   
319   30  KATE ALLISON             F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:38:17.7 0:38:17.7 12:21 30  38.4       12       F 30-34   
320   432 Julie Hue                F      Cape Coral      FL    US      0:38:21.7 0:38:21.7 12:22 39  39.2       15       F 35-39   
321   232 Michelle Kappelmann      F      North Port      FL    US      0:38:24.9 0:38:24.9 12:24 44  40.5       21       F 40-44   
322   532 Mike Garcia              M      Arcadia         FL    US      0:38:29.2 0:38:29.2 12:25 65  43.1       6        M 65-69   
323   462 Jerelyn Clauser          F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:38:29.7 0:38:29.7 12:25 42  39.8       22       F 40-44   
324   65  Jessica Brown            F      Venice          FL    US      0:38:32.9 0:38:32.9 12:26 35  38.4       16       F 35-39   
325   26  HAYLEY RAFIDI            F      North Port      FL    US      0:38:40.5 0:38:40.5 12:29 26  38.0       11       F 25-29   
326   356 Amy Cook                 F      North Port      FL    US      0:38:48.5 0:38:48.5 12:31 36  38.3       17       F 35-39   
327   357 Gustavo Collazo          M      North Port      FL    US      0:38:49.2 0:38:49.2 12:31 37  34.4       20       M 35-39   
328   407 Miranda Hernandez        F      North Port      FL    US      0:38:49.8 0:38:49.8 12:32 24  37.9       8        F 20-24   
329   23  Denise Barton            F      Muncie          IN    US      0:38:55.3 0:38:55.3 12:33 45  40.3       12       F 45-49   
330   476 Steven Bontrager         M      Fort Lauderdale FL    US      0:38:55.6 0:38:55.6 12:33 42  35.6       14       M 40-44   
331   463 Melissa Minos            F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:38:56.8 0:38:56.8 12:34 48  41.4       13       F 45-49   
332   275 Patty Gratz              F      El Jobean       FL    US      0:38:59.5 0:38:59.5 12:35 67  52.0       5        F 65-69   
333   177 Tasha Gault              F      North Port      FL    US      0:39:00.3 0:39:00.3 12:35 32  37.8       13       F 30-34   
334   3   Tina Elkins              F      Venice          FL    US      0:39:06.7 0:39:06.7 12:37 53  43.6       15       F 50-54   
335   99  C. Schulz                M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:39:08.3 0:39:08.3 12:38 12  36.8       6        M 11-12   
336   521 Danelle Gallegos         F                                    0:39:10.7 0:39:10.7 12:38 47  40.8       14       F 45-49   
337   363 Juanita Chambers         F      North Port      FL    US      0:39:11.6 0:39:11.6 12:39 33  37.6       14       F 30-34   
338   500 Andrea Race              F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:39:18.3 0:39:18.3 12:41 34  37.6       15       F 30-34   
339   382 Cassidy Brown            F      Fort Myers      FL    US      0:39:19.2 0:39:19.2 12:41 22  37.4       9        F 20-24   
340   159 Jessica Hotchkiss        F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:39:19.9 0:39:19.9 12:41 38  38.1       18       F 35-39   
341   209 Lisa Penwell             F      North Port      FL    US      0:39:29.7 0:39:29.7 12:44 37  37.8       19       F 35-39   
342   420 Tina Ryan                F      Venice          FL    US      0:39:35.5 0:39:35.5 12:46 34  37.3       16       F 30-34   
343   519 Drew Smith               M                                    0:39:36.2 0:39:36.2 12:47 42  35.0       15       M 40-44   
344   53  Betty Ridenour           F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:39:37.6 0:39:37.6 12:47 53  43.1       16       F 50-54   
345   70  Linda Kennedy            F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:39:40.6 0:39:40.6 12:48 70  53.3       1        F 70-74   
346   98  Sylvia Schulz            F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:39:49.7 0:39:49.7 12:51 43  38.7       23       F 40-44   
347   309 Timothy Taylor           M      North Port      FL    US      0:39:53.5 0:39:53.5 12:52 35  33.1       21       M 35-39   
348   302 Carol Binion             F      Sarasota        FL    US      0:40:02.1 0:40:02.1 12:55 48  40.3       15       F 45-49   
349   283 Jeffrey Simmons          M      North Port      FL    US      0:40:04.5 0:40:04.5 12:56 46  35.6       16       M 45-49   
350   192 Elijah Grabrick          M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:40:04.7 0:40:04.7 12:56 18  32.4       29       M 15-19   
351   349 Bill Taylor              M      North Port      FL    US      0:40:06.3 0:40:06.3 12:56 68  42.5       7        M 65-69   
352   484 Diane Stahl              F      Sebring         FL    US      0:40:07.0 0:40:07.0 12:56 59  45.6       12       F 55-59   
353   281 G. MacCord               F      North Port      FL    US      0:40:10.6 0:40:10.6 12:58 12  40.8       6        F 11-12   
354   181 Lauryn Walker            F      North Port      FL    US      0:40:11.4 0:40:11.4 12:58 13  39.9       6        F 13-14   
355   136 Caroline O’ Connor     F      Englewood       FL    US      0:40:14.2 0:40:14.2 12:59 51  41.4       17       F 50-54   
356   425 Lilly Perkins            F      Chadds Ford     PA    US      0:40:16.6 0:40:16.6 13:00 15  38.4       15       F 15-19   
357   182 Cassie Lindberg          F      North Port      FL    US      0:40:21.8 0:40:21.8 13:01 37  37.0       20       F 35-39   
358   386 Tyler Skaathun           M      Naples          FL    US      0:40:25.2 0:40:25.2 13:02 22  32.0       10       M 20-24   
359   336 Michele Duss             F      North Port      FL    US      0:40:25.9 0:40:25.9 13:03 38  37.0       21       F 35-39   
360   183 Emily Catalfino          F      Sarasota        FL    US      0:40:26.3 0:40:26.3 13:03 45  38.8       16       F 45-49   
361   196 Linda Martin             F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:40:26.7 0:40:26.7 13:03 22  36.4       10       F 20-24   
362   131 Savannah Holmes          F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:40:26.8 0:40:26.8 13:03 15  38.2       16       F 15-19   
363   100 Sarah Kupcho             F      North Port      FL    US      0:40:28.8 0:40:28.8 13:03 34  36.5       17       F 30-34   
364   486 Michelle Middleton       F      Nokomis         FL    US      0:40:32.1 0:40:32.1 13:05 32  36.3       18       F 30-34   
365   487 Eric Cotter              M      Nokomis         FL    US      0:40:32.4 0:40:32.4 13:05 32  32.1       12       M 30-34   
366   403 Ann Sineath              F      North Port      FL    US      0:40:38.0 0:40:38.0 13:06 46  38.9       17       F 45-49   
367   384 Kathryn Harris           F      Bradenton       FL    US      0:40:43.9 0:40:43.9 13:08 48  39.6       18       F 45-49   
368   205 Nancy Swartz             F      North Port      FL    US      0:40:44.6 0:40:44.6 13:09 40  37.1       24       F 40-44   
369   206 Spencer Swartz           M      North Port      FL    US      0:40:44.6 0:40:44.6 13:09 14  33.6       12       M 13-14   
370   187 Autumn Coyle             F      North Port      FL    US      0:40:51.0 0:40:51.0 13:11 16  37.2       17       F 15-19   
371   424 Donna Tomaio             F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:40:55.6 0:40:55.6 13:12 60  45.3       4        F 60-64   
372   120 Peg Williams             F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:40:56.3 0:40:56.3 13:12 61  45.8       5        F 60-64   
373   270 Junior Pierre            M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:40:56.8 0:40:56.8 13:13 14  33.4       13       M 13-14   
374   498 Adam Hauck               M      North Port      FL    US      0:41:15.0 0:41:15.0 13:18 41  33.3       16       M 40-44   
375   345 Heather Miller           F      North Port      FL    US      0:41:22.4 0:41:22.4 13:21 38  36.2       22       F 35-39   
376   429 Amy Meyer                F      Englewood       FL    US      0:41:22.5 0:41:22.5 13:21 58  43.7       13       F 55-59   
377   294 Edward Dickerson         M      Avon Park       FL    US      0:41:23.9 0:41:23.9 13:21 62  39.1       6        M 60-64   
378   405 Katie Snow               F      North Port      FL    US      0:41:24.1 0:41:24.1 13:21 34  35.7       19       F 30-34   
379   406 M. Snow                  F      NORTH PORT      FL    US      0:41:24.1 0:41:24.1 13:21 8   44.6       3        F 0- 8    
380   158 Rick Hopkins             M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:41:25.5 0:41:25.5 13:22 65  40.1       8        M 65-69   
381   276 Timothy Baird            M      North Port      FL    US      0:41:26.9 0:41:26.9 13:22 44  33.9       17       M 40-44   
382   68  Linda Porterfield        F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:41:29.7 0:41:29.7 13:23 64  47.0       6        F 60-64   
383   354 CRAIG LONG               M      Hendersonville  NC    US      0:41:33.7 0:41:33.7 13:24 68  41.0       9        M 65-69   
384   299 Janet White              F      North Port      FL    US      0:41:43.5 0:41:43.5 13:28 56  42.3       14       F 55-59   
385   517 Jose Irizarry            M                                    0:41:46.5 0:41:46.5 13:29 68  40.8       10       M 65-69   
386   413 AnnMarie DeMonte         F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:41:50.1 0:41:50.1 13:30 78  57.0       1        F 75-99   
387   447 Michelle Morgan          F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:41:52.6 0:41:52.6 13:31 57  42.7       15       F 55-59   
388   333 James Hawkins            M      Venice          FL    US      0:41:53.4 0:41:53.4 13:31 61  38.3       7        M 60-64   
389   201 Carla Trammell           F      Venice          FL    US      0:42:01.5 0:42:01.5 13:33 39  35.8       23       F 35-39   
390   199 Abigayle Massey          F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:42:08.1 0:42:08.1 13:36 22  34.9       11       F 20-24   
391   162 Brandi Kapoun            F      North port      FL    US      0:42:20.4 0:42:20.4 13:39 40  35.7       25       F 40-44   
392   508 Vigus Aidan              M                                    0:42:20.7 0:42:20.7 13:40 14  32.3       14       M 13-14   
393   169 Erin Katsarelas          F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:42:21.4 0:42:21.4 13:40 55  41.2       16       F 55-59   
394   496 L. Backo                 F      North Port      FL    US      0:42:40.6 0:42:40.6 13:46 6   46.9       4        F 0- 8    
395   497 Jeffrey Backo            M      North Port      FL    US      0:42:40.7 0:42:40.7 13:46 36  31.1       22       M 35-39   
396   544 Ruth Lane                F                                    0:42:43.7 0:42:43.7 13:47 62  44.5       7        F 60-64   
397   545 I. Marinlane             F                                    0:42:43.9 0:42:43.9 13:47 7   44.9       5        F 0- 8    
398   551 Marin Andrea             F                                    0:42:48.8 0:42:48.8 13:49 40  35.3       26       F 40-44   
399   306 E. Yeiter                F      Rotonda West    FL    US      0:42:51.0 0:42:51.0 13:49 10  40.4       3        F 9-10    
400   244 Lisa Hawkins             F      Venice          FL    US      0:42:52.8 0:42:52.8 13:50 56  41.2       17       F 55-59   
401   282 Jen MacCord              F      North Port      FL    US      0:43:01.4 0:43:01.4 13:53 44  36.1       27       F 40-44   
402   113 Kimberley Brown          F      North Port      FL    US      0:43:02.4 0:43:02.4 13:53 33  34.3       20       F 30-34   
403   305 Meagan Yeiter            F      Rotonda West    FL    US      0:43:04.7 0:43:04.7 13:54 34  34.3       21       F 30-34   
404   115 C. Powers                M      North Port      FL    US      0:43:10.2 0:43:10.2 13:56 12  33.4       7        M 11-12   
405   438 Krystal Hoffman          F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:43:12.2 0:43:12.2 13:56 29  34.0       12       F 25-29   
406   514 G. Whiting               F      North Port      FL    US      0:43:14.6 0:43:14.6 13:57 10  40.0       4        F 9-10    
407   4   Rebecca Afflerbach       F      North Port      FL    US      0:43:15.5 0:43:15.5 13:57 49  37.7       19       F 45-49   
408   418 Kelly MacIntyre          F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:43:18.0 0:43:18.0 13:58 40  34.9       28       F 40-44   
409   522 Captain "DAK"            M                                    0:43:27.6 0:43:27.6 14:01 85  54.7       2        M 75-99   
410   184 Janet Meaney             F      North Port      FL    US      0:43:30.0 0:43:30.0 14:02 60  42.6       8        F 60-64   
411   368 Ronald Kulich            M      North Port      FL    US      0:43:36.1 0:43:36.1 14:04 46  32.7       17       M 45-49   
412   367 Stephanie Martinez       F      North Port      FL    US      0:43:36.2 0:43:36.2 14:04 48  37.0       20       F 45-49   
413   108 Sue Carron               F      North Port      FL    US      0:43:44.7 0:43:44.7 14:07 64  44.6       9        F 60-64   
414   329 Rich Garcia              M      Englewood       FL    US      0:43:47.4 0:43:47.4 14:08 67  38.6       11       M 65-69   
415   415 Crystal Fox              F      North Port      FL    US      0:43:50.3 0:43:50.3 14:08 19  33.6       18       F 15-19   
416   416 William Day              M      North Port      FL    US      0:43:50.5 0:43:50.5 14:09 51  33.8       7        M 50-54   
417   213 Katelyn Mulinix          F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:43:54.3 0:43:54.3 14:10 28  33.5       13       F 25-29   
418   101 A. Kupcho                F      North Port      FL    US      0:43:58.0 0:43:58.0 14:11 8   42.0       6        F 0- 8    
419   154 Nancy Marino             F      Venice          FL    US      0:44:09.7 0:44:09.7 14:15 70  47.9       2        F 70-74   
420   170 Kevin Katsarelas         M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:44:12.5 0:44:12.5 14:16 54  34.3       8        M 50-54   
421   317 Susan Clark              F      Lake Suzy       FL    US      0:44:15.3 0:44:15.3 14:17 62  42.9       10       F 60-64   
422   215 Matthew Richardson       M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:44:48.0 0:44:48.0 14:27 29  28.9       12       M 25-29   
423   193 Sarah Jones              F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:44:50.7 0:44:50.7 14:28 19  32.8       19       F 15-19   
424   237 Ethan Stocker            M      Venice          FL    US      0:44:57.6 0:44:57.6 14:30 13  31.2       15       M 13-14   
425   197 Jennifer Rathburn        F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:44:59.8 0:44:59.8 14:31 21  32.7       12       F 20-24   
426   361 Victor Vargas            M      North Port      FL    US      0:45:03.9 0:45:03.9 14:32 21  28.7       11       M 20-24   
427   236 William Stocker          M      Venice          FL    US      0:45:08.9 0:45:08.9 14:34 45  31.4       18       M 45-49   
428   238 G. Stocker               M      Venice          FL    US      0:45:09.0 0:45:09.0 14:34 10  34.3       8        M 9-10    
429   148 Lindy Tritschler         F      North Port      FL    US      0:45:11.8 0:45:11.8 14:35 50  36.5       18       F 50-54   
430   443 Brigid Kearns            F      Cape Coral      FL    US      0:45:30.6 0:45:30.6 14:41 31  32.3       22       F 30-34   
431   51  Marianna J Yingling      F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:45:40.8 0:45:40.8 14:44 51  36.5       19       F 50-54   
432   104 Joseph Reed              M      Venice          FL    US      0:45:46.3 0:45:46.3 14:46 45  30.9       19       M 45-49   
433   90  Lisa Sharp               F      North Port      FL    US      0:45:53.2 0:45:53.2 14:48 34  32.2       23       F 30-34   
434   399 Teresa Carrier           F      North Port      FL    US      0:46:02.8 0:46:02.8 14:51 55  37.9       18       F 55-59   
435   397 Erika Miley              F      North Port      FL    US      0:46:05.0 0:46:05.0 14:52 35  32.1       24       F 35-39   
436   383 Grant Gauvreau           M      Fort Myers      FL    US      0:46:07.0 0:46:07.0 14:53 24  28.0       12       M 20-24   
437   326 James Foster             M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:46:39.1 0:46:39.1 15:03 31  27.9       13       M 30-34   
438   327 Alyssa Foster            F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:46:39.1 0:46:39.1 15:03 31  31.5       24       F 30-34   
439   172 Sherry Kelly             F      Venice          FL    US      0:47:09.7 0:47:09.7 15:13 74  47.5       3        F 70-74   
440   189 Matthew DiLena           M      North Port      FL    US      0:47:10.3 0:47:10.3 15:13 20  27.4       13       M 20-24   
441   346 S. Miller                F      North Port      FL    US      0:47:24.5 0:47:24.5 15:18 10  36.5       5        F 9-10    
442   191 Heather DiLena           F      North Port      FL    US      0:47:27.9 0:47:27.9 15:19 38  31.5       25       F 35-39   
443   61  Terry Nechay             F      Lewes           DE    US      0:47:47.5 0:47:47.5 15:25 64  40.8       11       F 60-64   
444   280 Damien MacCord           M      North Port      FL    US      0:47:55.7 0:47:55.7 15:28 42  28.9       18       M 40-44   
445   132 D. Dixon                 M      North Port      FL    US      0:48:00.8 0:48:00.8 15:29 12  30.0       8        M 11-12   
446   133 Van Dixon                M      North Port      FL    US      0:48:03.4 0:48:03.4 15:30 41  28.6       19       M 40-44   
447   83  Melissa Troyer           F      North Port      FL    US      0:48:04.6 0:48:04.6 15:31 29  30.6       14       F 25-29   
448   471 Maria Torres             F      North Port      FL    US      0:48:30.1 0:48:30.1 15:39 22  30.3       13       F 20-24   
449   402 Gabriela Torres-Pacheco  F      North Port      FL    US      0:48:30.2 0:48:30.2 15:39 25  30.3       15       F 25-29   
450   52  M. Gomez                 F      North Port      FL    US      0:48:45.1 0:48:45.1 15:44 9   36.6       6        F 9-10    
451   421 Danica Herman            F      Venice          FL    US      0:48:53.2 0:48:53.2 15:46 15  31.6       20       F 15-19   
452   300 Tom Sewell               M      North Port      FL    US      0:48:54.5 0:48:54.5 15:47 64  33.7       8        M 60-64   
453   161 Linda Brockman           F      Venice          FL    US      0:49:03.9 0:49:03.9 15:50 67  41.3       6        F 65-69   
454   174 Lillie Hughes            F      Newnan          GA    US      0:49:24.3 0:49:24.3 15:56 13  32.5       7        F 13-14   
455   173 Monica Keel              F      Newnan          GA    US      0:49:59.4 0:49:59.4 16:08 46  31.6       21       F 45-49   
456   488 James Cardwell           M      North Port      FL    US      0:50:20.3 0:50:20.3 16:14 60  31.6       9        M 60-64   
457   468 Gary Fellows             M      Vienna          VA    US      0:50:22.7 0:50:22.7 16:15 61  31.9       10       M 60-64   
458   365 Montgomery Smith         M      North Port      FL    US      0:50:43.5 0:50:43.5 16:22 17  25.8       30       M 15-19   
459   469 Nicole Fellows           F      Vienna          VA    US      0:50:53.9 0:50:53.9 16:25 20  28.9       14       F 20-24   
460   467 Mindy Fellows            F      Vienna          VA    US      0:50:54.0 0:50:54.0 16:25 59  36.0       19       F 55-59   
461   534 Anthony Brunetti         M                                    0:50:55.3 0:50:55.3 16:26 28  25.4       13       M 25-29   
462   320 T. Noltner               F      Venice          FL    US      0:50:57.5 0:50:57.5 16:26 10  33.9       7        F 9-10    
463   535 Vinny Brunetti           M                                    0:51:00.5 0:51:00.5 16:27 13  27.5       16       M 13-14   
464   360 Savannah Brady           F      North Port      FL    US      0:51:02.2 0:51:02.2 16:28 20  28.8       15       F 20-24   
465   296 T. Brown                 M      North Port      FL    US      0:51:05.1 0:51:05.1 16:29 12  28.2       9        M 11-12   
466   165 Valerie Lawrence         F      North Port      FL    US      0:51:06.7 0:51:06.7 16:29 60  36.3       12       F 60-64   
467   318 Alyssa Noltner           F      Venice          FL    US      0:51:10.6 0:51:10.6 16:31 37  29.1       26       F 35-39   
468   85  Nicholas Troyer          M      North Port      FL    US      0:51:11.8 0:51:11.8 16:31 32  25.5       14       M 30-34   
469   269 N. Kroot                 M      North Port      FL    US      0:51:21.4 0:51:21.4 16:34 9   31.6       9        M 9-10    
470   268 Echo Kroot               F      North Port      FL    US      0:51:21.8 0:51:21.8 16:34 38  29.1       27       F 35-39   
471   297 J. Wolfe                 M      Venice          FL    US      0:51:30.0 0:51:30.0 16:37 7   35.3       6        M 0- 8    
472   298 William Wolfe            M      Venice          FL    US      0:51:30.0 0:51:30.0 16:37 39  26.3       23       M 35-39   
473   63  Marcia McDaniel          F      North Port      FL    US      0:51:34.8 0:51:34.8 16:38 63  37.3       13       F 60-64   
474   353 Katte Foote              F      North Port      FL    US      0:51:53.9 0:51:53.9 16:44 15  29.8       21       F 15-19   
475   352 Colton Nazzarese         M      North Port      FL    US      0:51:54.3 0:51:54.3 16:45 14  26.4       17       M 13-14   
476   293 teresa allen             F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:53:28.2 0:53:28.2 17:15 52  31.5       20       F 50-54   
477   513 L. Whiting               M                                    0:53:42.6 0:53:42.6 17:20 9   30.2       10       M 9-10    
478   512 Rebecca Whiting          F      North Port      FL    US      0:53:42.7 0:53:42.7 17:20 39  28.0       28       F 35-39   
479   224 K. Neuhofer              M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:53:48.6 0:53:48.6 17:21 11  27.7       10       M 11-12   
480   423 Emily Mattes             F      North Port      FL    US      0:54:18.3 0:54:18.3 17:31 24  27.1       16       F 20-24   
481   393 Kevin Galbraith          M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:54:59.8 0:54:59.8 17:44 38  24.5       24       M 35-39   
482   9   E. Krause                F      Venice          FL    US      0:55:41.1 0:55:41.1 17:58 9   32.0       8        F 9-10    
483   151 Amanda Vankirk           F      North Port      FL    US      0:55:48.2 0:55:48.2 18:00 39  26.9       29       F 35-39   
484   369 Myra Turley              F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:55:57.7 0:55:57.7 18:03 64  34.8       14       F 60-64   
485   200 Gabrielle Innello        F      Tampa           FL    US      0:56:29.6 0:56:29.6 18:13 19  26.0       22       F 15-19   
486   494 lisa dunn                F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:56:44.5 0:56:44.5 18:18 48  28.4       22       F 45-49   
487   89  Jennifer Sharp           F      North Port      FL    US      0:56:45.2 0:56:45.2 18:18 36  26.2       30       F 35-39   
488   202 Laurel Adelmund’       F      North Port      FL    US      0:56:46.8 0:56:46.8 18:19 56  31.1       20       F 55-59   
489   203 Trudy Hasner             F      North Port      FL    US      0:56:47.0 0:56:47.0 18:19 65  34.8       7        F 65-69   
490   188 Leydisver Cueller Rivero F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      0:56:59.9 0:56:59.9 18:23 35  26.0       31       F 35-39   
491   198 Lori Walters             F      North Port      FL    US      0:57:07.6 0:57:07.6 18:26 49  28.6       23       F 45-49   
492   214 Samantha Richardson      F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:57:08.6 0:57:08.6 18:26 28  25.7       16       F 25-29   
493   84  Robert Brown             M      North Port      FL    US      0:57:10.7 0:57:10.7 18:27 84  40.3       3        M 75-99   
494   437 Kaity Cooper             F      North Port      FL    US      0:57:28.4 0:57:28.4 18:32 25  25.6       17       F 25-29   
495   119 Kimberly Lathbury        F      North Port      FL    US      0:57:28.6 0:57:28.6 18:32 54  30.0       21       F 50-54   
496   389 Brittnee Bates           F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:59:53.5 0:59:53.5 19:19 28  24.6       18       F 25-29   
497   390 Steven Bates             M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      0:59:53.5 0:59:53.5 19:19 31  21.7       15       M 30-34   
498   118 Bailey Powers            F      North Port      FL    US      1:02:42.2 1:02:42.2 20:14 20  23.5       17       F 20-24   
499   116 Susan Powers             F      North Port      FL    US      1:02:42.7 1:02:42.7 20:14 48  25.7       24       F 45-49   
500   548 Kevin Shahan             F                                    1:10:24.1 1:10:24.1 22:43 21  20.9       18       F 20-24   
501   549 Bryanna Davis            F                                    1:10:31.7 1:10:31.7 22:45 21  20.9       19       F 20-24   
502   88  Jason Patterson          M      Fort Myers      FL    US      1:14:13.4 1:14:13.4 23:57 88  35.8       4        M 75-99   
503   322 Lisa Williams            F      Fort Myers      FL    US      1:14:14.7 1:14:14.7 23:57 61  25.3       15       F 60-64   
504   546 Gavryella Alvarado       F                                    1:14:23.7 1:14:23.7 24:00 14  21.1       8        F 13-14   
505   552 Z. Marinlane             M                                    1:14:23.8 1:14:23.8 24:00 3              7        M 0- 8    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tyler Fisher 427 22  1       M      Ithaca NY US 15:57.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Madison Hiatt 140 23  16      F      Port Charlotte FL US 20:01.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Robert Ashodian 455 41  22      M      Sarasota FL US 21:25.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kasey Snyder 440 44  29      F      Venice FL US 22:35.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Greg CLULOW 112 60  44      M      Port Charlotte FL US 23:41.4 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Leslie Harrison 55  55  31      F      Rotonda West FL US 22:39 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Robert Prelerson 499 63  58      M      Sharpsville PA US 24:25 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alison Suckling 274 63  99      F      Venice FL US 26:06.8 


Top Male Finisher - Veterans
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Lutz Hoffmann 73  73  69      M      Sarasota FL US 24:48 


Top Female Finisher - Veterans
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Anne Marie Paradiso 77  77  270     F      Venice FL US 35:24.9 


Top Male Finisher - Youth Overall 14<
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Teage Elsey 166 14  10      M      Sarasota FL US 18:54.8 


Top Female Finisher - Youth Overall 14<
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     V. Light 358 12  67      F      Sarasota FL US 24:41.9 


Top Male Finisher - Local Heroes
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Justin Swanson  477 29  40      M      Enterprise AL US 23:19.0 
2     Michael Shinsky 520 33  46      M                       23:41.9 
3     Nic Garcia      328 34  53      M      Englewood FL US  24:08.0 


Top Female Finisher - Local Heroes
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rosalie Robinson  518 58  63      F                       24:37.0 
2     Erin Skaggs       428 33  111     F      Venice FL US     26:44.6 
3     Victoria Witkosky 344 28  152     F      North Port FL US 28:33.1 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     M. Howard      8   8   93      M      North port FL US     25:50.9 
2     I. Martinez    408 8   136     M      Port Charlotte FL US 27:52.5 
3     K. Longenecker 533 8   138     M                           27:53.4 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     E. Lerario 256 10  25      M      Sarasota FL US   21:44.1 
2     A. Rattai  267 10  168     M      North Port FL US 29:12.1 
3     K. Shouse  491 10  181     M      Bradenton FL US  29:53.7 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     F. O'Meara 409 12  21      M      Sarasota FL US       21:17.9 
2     B. Smith   111 11  47      M      North Port FL US     23:52.4 
3     K. Mault   391 11  52      M      Port Charlotte FL US 24:02.8 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brendan Flavin  311 14  34      M      Port Charlotte FL US 22:57.4 
2     Caden Klossner  470 14  42      M      Punta Gorda FL US    23:23.9 
3     Xavier Gauthier 439 14  87      M      Port Charlotte FL US 25:30.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Simon DeVoss    295 16  2       M      Mims FL US           17:00.3 
2     Michael Balseca 480 19  3       M      Port Charlotte FL US 17:30.8 
3     Joseph Smith    117 17  4       M      North Port FL US     17:34.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     William Castrovince 410 22  12      M      North port FL US 19:23.4 
2     Jeffrey Frias       537 20  18      M                       20:31.4 
3     Frank Allison III   395 23  70      M      Atco NJ US       24:49.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kyle Damen    340 25  6       M      Georgetown OH US 17:49.9 
2     Jonathan Kier 323 25  7       M      Venice FL US     18:07.6 
3     Anson Hunnell 450 29  20      M      Nokomis FL US    20:58.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeffrey Petroske 260 30  30      M      North Port FL US 22:38.0 
2     Mark Davis       25  32  48      M      Grayson GA US    23:54.4 
3     Travis Ugarte    248 33  85      M      North Port FL US 25:22.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Charles Elsey  167 39  14      M      Sarasota FL US 19:40.4 
2     Todd Prelerson 459 35  28      M      Sharon PA US   22:23.8 
3     Hans Duque     506 35  35      M        US           23:07.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Moerschel 366 41  24      M      Punta Gorda FL US 21:39.3 
2     Javier Alamo    525 41  26      M                        22:00.9 
3     Mike Hall       374 41  78      M      North Port FL US  25:09.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Libonati 138 45  27      M      Rotonda West FL US 22:19.7 
2     Alex Driscoll 524 48  43      M                         23:32.0 
3     John Briggs   378 48  57      M      North Port FL US   24:22.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     BOBBY WRENN        54  54  56      M      North Port FL US     24:16.4 
2     James Coppola      370 53  91      M      Port Charlotte FL US 25:48.7 
3     Donald Sleitweiler 502 53  130     M      Port Charlotte FL US 27:44.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Juan Hidalgo  57  56  45      M      North Port FL US 23:41.8 
2     Tom Cahalan   536 56  75      M        US             25:05.7 
3     David Jarrard 351 57  102     M      Sarasota FL US   26:11.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Smith        304 63  132     M      North Port FL US  27:48.4 
2     Richard Meyerholz 96  60  164     M      Venice FL US      29:08.5 
3     Doug Dreher       28  61  166     M      Punta Gorda FL US 29:09.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     John Bates      523 68  68      M                     24:43.7 
2     Danny Smith     301 65  80      M      Sarasota FL US 25:14.5 
3     Robert Marciano 5   67  221     M      Venice FL US   32:44.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Billy Squires  21  71  107     M      Rotonda West FL US 26:38.7 
2     Ricky McDaniel 139 70  145     M      Venice FL US       28:13.2 
3     Roland Frank   37  70  148     M      Englewood FL US    28:18.6 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tim Paradiso  81  81  311     M      Venice FL US     37:36.5 
2     Captain "DAK" 522 85  409     M                       43:27.6 
3     Robert Brown  84  84  493     M      North Port FL US 57:10.7 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Light     364 8   242     F      Sarasota FL US   33:27.3 
2     I. Tallmadge 449 8   306     F      North Port FL US 37:29.9 
3     M. Snow      406 8   379     F      NORTH PORT FL US 41:24.1 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     A. Tallmadge 448 10  211     F      North Port FL US   31:35.9 
2     V. WRENN     10  10  222     F      North Port FL US   32:46.9 
3     E. Yeiter    306 10  399     F      Rotonda West FL US 42:51.0 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Hite   417 12  74      F      Bradenton FL US  25:02.4 
2     A. Rattai 266 12  96      F      North Port FL US 26:02.1 
3     E. Ryan   422 11  235     F      Venice FL US     33:10.8 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brenda Smith    13  13  113     F      North Port FL US 26:49.2 
2     Kaila Smith     14  14  127     F      North Port FL US 27:32.6 
3     Savannah Morgan 92  13  275     F      North Port FL US 35:48.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kati Colwell       339 17  59      F      Georgetown OH US     24:26.8 
2     Haley Welgan       362 16  64      F      Port Charlotte FL US 24:37.1 
3     Sabreena Fahringer 233 15  79      F      Stewartstown PA US   25:09.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hannah Miller 273 23  191     F      North Port FL US 30:24.7 
2     Pamela Torres 414 23  216     F      North Port FL US 31:54.7 
3     Erica Allison 396 22  251     F      Atco NJ US       34:10.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kelly Jutras        412 25  82      F      North Port FL US 25:19.5 
2     Lauen Kelly         516 25  121     F                       27:08.8 
3     Brittany Rutherford 175 29  128     F      North Port FL US 27:34.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Malia Rowland  152 32  72      F      North Port FL US 24:53.7 
2     Danielle Davis 27  30  98      F      Grayson GA US    26:05.3 
3     Lori Garrett   155 31  105     F      North Port FL US 26:27.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jackie Galbraith 97  36  73      F      Port Charlotte FL US 24:54.3 
2     Tracy Pardue     62  36  76      F      Punta Gorda FL US    25:07.7 
3     Megan Horsley    495 35  133     F      Cincinnati OH US     27:48.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sally Libonati    44  44  37      F      Rotonda West FL US 23:09.1 
2     Jessica Oldfather 41  41  86      F      Sarasota FL US     25:26.6 
3     Nicole Wolfe      204 40  108     F      Venice FL US       26:39.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Felicia Cox      49  49  83      F      Sarasota FL US 25:20.1 
2     Jenna O'Horan    48  48  160     F      Sarasota FL US 29:02.6 
3     Aphinya Jeffries 541 49  206     F                     31:16.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karen Colwell   338 52  106     F      Georgetown OH US   26:32.9 
2     Tammy Fahringer 241 54  112     F      Stewartstown PA US 26:45.3 
3     Gina Ferlise    350 50  123     F      Sarasota FL US     27:16.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kim Miller     253 58  144     F      Osprey FL US      28:12.8 
2     Carlene Zeches 164 55  149     F      Punta Gorda FL US 28:21.1 
3     Nora Muzio     451 58  153     F      Punta Gorda FL US 28:38.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marti Stetter   1   61  125     F      North Port FL US 27:24.3 
2     Brigitte Divito 64  64  179     F      North Port FL US 29:47.6 
3     Jole Sandblom   234 61  302     F      Sarasota FL US   37:07.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Nancy Flanagan  67  67  176     F      Sarasota FL US       29:34.6 
2     Dee Stout       66  66  230     F      Port Charlotte FL US 33:05.2 
3     Claire Pedersen 69  69  288     F      Fort Myers FL US     36:23.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Linda Kennedy 70  70  345     F      Port Charlotte FL US 39:40.6 
2     Nancy Marino  154 70  419     F      Venice FL US         44:09.7 
3     Sherry Kelly  172 74  439     F      Venice FL US         47:09.7 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     AnnMarie DeMonte 413 78  386     F      Port Charlotte FL US 41:50.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.