Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     427 Tyler Fisher             M      Ithaca          NY    US      15:57.7   15:57.7   5:09  22  81.0       1        M OA      
2     295 Simon DeVoss             M      Mims            FL    US      17:00.3   17:00.3   5:29  16  77.8       1        M 15-19   
3     480 Michael Balseca          M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      17:30.8   17:30.8   5:39  19  73.9       2        M 15-19   
4     117 Joseph Smith             M      North Port      FL    US      17:34.5   17:34.5   5:40  17  74.4       3        M 15-19   
5     478 Joseph Bishop            M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      17:46.5   17:46.5   5:44  18  73.0       4        M 15-19   
6     340 Kyle Damen               M      Georgetown      OH    US      17:49.9   17:49.9   5:45  25  72.5       1        M 25-29   
7     323 Jonathan Kier            M      Venice          FL    US      18:07.6   18:07.6   5:51  25  71.3       2        M 25-29   
8     555 Hoffman Justin           M                                    18:17.5   18:17.5   5:54  15  73.4       5        M 15-19   
9     314 Tyler Wadsworth          M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      18:21.1   18:21.1   5:55  15  73.2       6        M 15-19   
10    166 Teage Elsey              M      Sarasota        FL    US      18:54.8   18:54.8   6:06  14  72.3       1        M YOA 14< 
11    372 Zane Davis               M      Sarasota        FL    US      19:15.5   19:15.5   6:13  15  69.7       7        M 15-19   
12    410 William Castrovince      M      North port      FL    US      19:23.4   19:23.4   6:15  22  66.7       1        M 20-24   
13    388 Alvaro Amaya             M      North Port      FL    US      19:34.5   19:34.5   6:19  17  66.8       8        M 15-19   
14    167 Charles Elsey            M      Sarasota        FL    US      19:40.4   19:40.4   6:21  39  68.9       1        M 35-39   
15    160 Domenic Maglio           M      Sarasota        FL    US      19:49.7   19:49.7   6:24  16  66.7       9        M 15-19   
16    140 Madison Hiatt            F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      20:01.4   20:01.4   6:28  23  73.5       1        F OA      
17    337 Colton Sims              M      Sarasota        FL    US      20:03.6   20:03.6   6:28  15  66.9       10       M 15-19   
18    537 Jeffrey Frias            M                                    20:31.4   20:31.4   6:37  20  63.0       2        M 20-24   
19    466 Kole Kreidler            M      North Port      FL    US      20:52.0   20:52.0   6:44  15  64.4       11       M 15-19   
20    450 Anson Hunnell            M      Nokomis         FL    US      20:58.6   20:58.6   6:46  29  61.7       3        M 25-29   
21    409 F. O'Meara               M      Sarasota        FL    US      21:17.9   21:17.9   6:52  12  67.6       1        M 11-12   
22    455 Robert Ashodian          M      Sarasota        FL    US      21:25.1   21:25.1   6:55  41  64.2       1        M M       
23    80  Aaron Harris             M      North Port      FL    US      21:33.9   21:33.9   6:57  17  60.6       12       M 15-19   
24    366 David Moerschel          M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      21:39.3   21:39.3   6:59  41  63.5       1        M 40-44   
25    256 E. Lerario               M      Sarasota        FL    US      21:44.1   21:44.1   7:01  10  71.3       1        M 9-10    
26    525 Javier Alamo             M                                    22:00.9   22:00.9   7:06  41  62.4       2        M 40-44   
27    138 John Libonati            M      Rotonda West    FL    US      22:19.7   22:19.7   7:12  45  63.4       1        M 45-49   
28    459 Todd Prelerson           M      Sharon          PA    US      22:23.8   22:23.8   7:13  35  59.0       2        M 35-39   
29    440 Kasey Snyder             F      Venice          FL    US      22:35.6   22:35.6   7:17  44  68.8       1        F M       
30    260 Jeffrey Petroske         M      North Port      FL    US      22:38.0   22:38.0   7:18  30  57.3       1        M 30-34   
31    55  Leslie Harrison          F      Rotonda West    FL    US      22:39.0   22:39.0   7:18  55  77.0       1        F GM      
32    313 Davin Wadsworth          M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      22:54.5   22:54.5   7:23  17  57.1       13       M 15-19   
33    444 Matthew Clevenger        M      Cape Coral      FL    US      22:55.4   22:55.4   7:24  29  56.5       4        M 25-29   
34    311 Brendan Flavin           M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      22:57.4   22:57.4   7:24  14  59.6       1        M 13-14   
35    506 Hans Duque               M                            US      23:07.3   23:07.3   7:28  35  57.1       3        M 35-39   
36    122 Dustin Hawkins           M      Englewood       FL    US      23:07.5   23:07.5   7:28  38  58.2       4        M 35-39   
37    44  Sally Libonati           F      Rotonda West    FL    US      23:09.1   23:09.1   7:28  44  67.1       1        F 40-44   
38    493 Cameron Turnberger       M      North Port      FL    US      23:12.1   23:12.1   7:29  16  57.0       14       M 15-19   
39    247 Ricardo Garcia           M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      23:15.0   23:15.0   7:30  35  56.8       5        M 35-39   
40    477 Justin Swanson           M      Enterprise      AL    US      23:19.0   23:19.0   7:31  29  55.5       1        M HERO"S  
41    251 Ray Chumbley             M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      23:20.9   23:20.9   7:32  37  57.2       6        M 35-39   
42    470 Caden Klossner           M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      23:23.9   23:23.9   7:33  14  58.5       2        M 13-14   
43    524 Alex Driscoll            M                                    23:32.0   23:32.0   7:35  48  61.5       2        M 45-49   
44    112 Greg CLULOW              M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      23:41.4   23:41.4   7:39  60  67.2       1        M GM      
45    57  Juan Hidalgo             M      North Port      FL    US      23:41.8   23:41.8   7:39  56  65.0       1        M 55-59   
46    520 Michael Shinsky          M                                    23:41.9   23:41.9   7:39  33  55.2       2        M HERO"S  
47    111 B. Smith                 M      North Port      FL    US      23:52.4   23:52.4   7:42  11  62.4       2        M 11-12   
48    25  Mark Davis               M      Grayson         GA    US      23:54.4   23:54.4   7:43  32  54.5       2        M 30-34   
49    457 Jeremiah Valverde        M      North Port      FL    US      23:57.2   23:57.2   7:44  16  55.2       15       M 15-19   
50    126 Anson Kirsch             M      North Port      FL    US      24:01.2   24:01.2   7:45  15  55.9       16       M 15-19   
51    540 James Gagliardo          M                                    24:01.4   24:01.4   7:45  17  54.4       17       M 15-19   
52    391 K. Mault                 M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      24:02.8   24:02.8   7:45  11  61.9       3        M 11-12   
53    328 Nic Garcia               M      Englewood       FL    US      24:08.0   24:08.0   7:47  34  54.5       3        M HERO"S  
54    342 Isaiah Thompson          M      North port      FL    US      24:10.0   24:10.0   7:48  16  54.7       18       M 15-19   
55    130 Sebastian Holmes         M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      24:10.6   24:10.6   7:48  17  54.1       19       M 15-19   
56    54  BOBBY WRENN              M      North Port      FL    US      24:16.4   24:16.4   7:50  54  62.5       1        M 50-54   
57    378 John Briggs              M      North Port      FL    US      24:22.6   24:22.6   7:52  48  59.4       3        M 45-49   
58    499 Robert Prelerson         M      Sharpsville     PA    US      24:25.0   24:25.0   7:53  63  66.8       1        M SGM     
59    339 Kati Colwell             F      Georgetown      OH    US      24:26.8   24:26.8   7:53  17  61.1       1        F 15-19   
60    411 Ryan Power               M      North Port      FL    US      24:31.4   24:31.4   7:55  29  52.8       5        M 25-29   
61    217 Andrew Clark             M      North Port      FL    US      24:31.6   24:31.6   7:55  35  53.9       7        M 35-39   
62    254 bryan curella            M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      24:33.3   24:33.3   7:55  36  54.1       8        M 35-39   
63    518 Rosalie Robinson         F                                    24:37.0   24:37.0   7:56  58  73.5       1        F HERO"S  
64    362 Haley Welgan             F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      24:37.1   24:37.1   7:56  16  61.7       2        F 15-19   
65    272 Dan Sremba               M      North Port      FL    US      24:37.6   24:37.6   7:57  48  58.8       4        M 45-49   
66    433 Carlos Barrantes         M      Sarasota        FL    US      24:38.4   24:38.4   7:57  16  53.7       20       M 15-19   
67    358 V. Light                 F      Sarasota        FL    US      24:41.9   24:41.9   7:58  12  66.4       1        F YOA 14< 
68    523 John Bates               M                                    24:43.7   24:43.7   7:59  68  68.9       1        M 65-69   
69    73  Lutz Hoffmann            M      Sarasota        FL    US      24:48.0   24:48.0   8:00  73  73.0       1        M VGM     
70    395 Frank Allison III        M      Atco            NJ    US      24:49.8   24:49.8   8:01  23  52.1       3        M 20-24   
71    348 Aaron Monacelli          M      North Port      FL    US      24:51.5   24:51.5   8:01  25  52.0       6        M 25-29   
72    152 Malia Rowland            F      North Port      FL    US      24:53.7   24:53.7   8:02  32  59.2       1        F 30-34   
73    97  Jackie Galbraith         F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      24:54.3   24:54.3   8:02  36  59.6       1        F 35-39   
74    417 A. Hite                  F      Bradenton       FL    US      25:02.4   25:02.4   8:05  12  65.5       1        F 11-12   
75    536 Tom Cahalan              M                            US      25:05.7   25:05.7   8:06  56  61.4       2        M 55-59   
76    62  Tracy Pardue             F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      25:07.7   25:07.7   8:06  36  59.1       2        F 35-39   
77    263 David Dolby              M      Venice          FL    US      25:08.4   25:08.4   8:07  28  51.4       7        M 25-29   
78    374 Mike Hall                M      North Port      FL    US      25:09.8   25:09.8   8:07  41  54.6       3        M 40-44   
79    233 Sabreena Fahringer       F      Stewartstown    PA    US      25:09.9   25:09.9   8:07  15  61.4       3        F 15-19   
80    301 Danny Smith              M      Sarasota        FL    US      25:14.5   25:14.5   8:09  65  65.8       2        M 65-69   
81    176 Darvin Carter            M      Venice          FL    US      25:17.4   25:17.4   8:09  37  52.8       9        M 35-39   
82    412 Kelly Jutras             F      North Port      FL    US      25:19.5   25:19.5   8:10  25  58.1       1        F 25-29   
83    49  Felicia Cox              F      Sarasota        FL    US      25:20.1   25:20.1   8:10  49  64.4       1        F 45-49   
84    481 Chloe Balus              F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      25:20.9   25:20.9   8:11  15  61.0       4        F 15-19   
85    248 Travis Ugarte            M      North Port      FL    US      25:22.3   25:22.3   8:11  33  51.6       3        M 30-34   
86    41  Jessica Oldfather        F      Sarasota        FL    US      25:26.6   25:26.6   8:12  41  59.8       2        F 40-44   
87    439 Xavier Gauthier          M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      25:30.1   25:30.1   8:14  14  53.6       3        M 13-14   
88    381 Brian Rowe               M      North Port      FL    US      25:31.8   25:31.8   8:14  39  53.1       10       M 35-39   
89    341 Jeremy Duque             M      North Port      FL    US      25:34.4   25:34.4   8:15  14  53.5       4        M 13-14   
90    511 Jason Strautman          M                                    25:37.2   25:37.2   8:16  41  53.7       4        M 40-44   
91    370 James Coppola            M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      25:48.7   25:48.7   8:20  53  58.3       2        M 50-54   
92    288 Ryan Larson              M      North Port      FL    US      25:50.1   25:50.1   8:20  13  54.2       5        M 13-14   
93    8   M. Howard                M      North port      FL    US      25:50.9   25:50.9   8:20  8   66.2       1        M 0- 8    
94    359 Bryce Timonera           M      North Port      FL    US      25:52.4   25:52.4   8:21  24  50.0       4        M 20-24   
95    150 Annalise Grimmer         F      Sarasota        FL    US      25:56.2   25:56.2   8:22  16  58.6       5        F 15-19   
96    266 A. Rattai                F      North Port      FL    US      26:02.1   26:02.1   8:24  12  63.0       2        F 11-12   
97    60  Phillip Eddy             M      North Port      FL    US      26:03.7   26:03.7   8:24  20  49.6       5        M 20-24   
98    27  Danielle Davis           F      Grayson         GA    US      26:05.3   26:05.3   8:25  30  56.4       2        F 30-34   
99    274 Alison Suckling          F      Venice          FL    US      26:06.8   26:06.8   8:25  63  73.7       1        F SGM     
100   50  Robert Wilburn           M      North Port      FL    US      26:08.1   26:08.1   8:26  49  55.8       5        M 45-49   
101   17  Alexis Smith             F      North Port      FL    US      26:10.9   26:10.9   8:27  17  57.1       6        F 15-19   
102   351 David Jarrard            M      Sarasota        FL    US      26:11.2   26:11.2   8:27  57  59.3       3        M 55-59   
103   59  Emily Rumisek            F      North Port      FL    US      26:21.0   26:21.0   8:30  19  55.8       7        F 15-19   
104   529 Ryan Ransom              M      Nokomis         FL    US      26:26.6   26:26.6   8:32  40  51.7       5        M 40-44   
105   155 Lori Garrett             F      North Port      FL    US      26:27.0   26:27.0   8:32  31  55.6       3        F 30-34   
106   338 Karen Colwell            F      Georgetown      OH    US      26:32.9   26:32.9   8:34  52  63.5       1        F 50-54   
107   21  Billy Squires            M      Rotonda West    FL    US      26:38.7   26:38.7   8:36  71  66.2       1        M 70-74   
108   204 Nicole Wolfe             F      Venice          FL    US      26:39.8   26:39.8   8:36  40  56.7       3        F 40-44   
109   123 Jostin Burbidge          M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      26:40.8   26:40.8   8:36  34  49.3       4        M 30-34   
110   331 Megan Guarente           F      Englewood       FL    US      26:41.7   26:41.7   8:37  31  55.1       4        F 30-34   
111   428 Erin Skaggs              F      Venice          FL    US      26:44.6   26:44.6   8:38  33  55.1       2        F HERO"S  
112   241 Tammy Fahringer          F      Stewartstown    PA    US      26:45.3   26:45.3   8:38  54  64.5       2        F 50-54   
113   13  Brenda Smith             F      North Port      FL    US      26:49.2   26:49.2   8:39  13  59.8       1        F 13-14   
114   271 Austin Dobson            M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      26:51.9   26:51.9   8:40  27  48.1       8        M 25-29   
115   472 Harold Wheeler           M      Tampa           FL    US      26:52.2   26:52.2   8:40  59  58.7       4        M 55-59   
116   426 Christopher Lambert      M      Penrose         NC    US      26:55.8   26:55.8   8:41  34  48.8       5        M 30-34   
117   465 ADAM LAPEER              M      Sarasota        FL    US      26:58.0   26:58.0   8:42  42  51.3       6        M 40-44   
118   245 Ryan Brady               M      Englewood       FL    US      27:01.1   27:01.1   8:43  48  53.6       6        M 45-49   
119   124 Kati Thurman             F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      27:05.0   27:05.0   8:44  34  54.6       5        F 30-34   
120   292 G. Longenecker           M      Sarasota        FL    US      27:05.8   27:05.8   8:44  11  54.9       4        M 11-12   
121   516 Lauen Kelly              F                                    27:08.8   27:08.8   8:45  25  54.2       2        F 25-29   
122   335 Breanna Childs           F      Venice          FL    US      27:09.5   27:09.5   8:46  34  54.4       6        F 30-34   
123   350 Gina Ferlise             F      Sarasota        FL    US      27:16.5   27:16.5   8:48  50  60.5       3        F 50-54   
124   194 Jordan Judy              M      North Port      FL    US      27:21.4   27:21.4   8:49  23  47.3       6        M 20-24   
125   1   Marti Stetter            F      North Port      FL    US      27:24.3   27:24.3   8:50  61  68.5       1        F 60-64   
126   144 Joshua Franck            M      Osprey          FL    US      27:29.3   27:29.3   8:52  14  49.8       6        M 13-14   
127   14  Kaila Smith              F      North Port      FL    US      27:32.6   27:32.6   8:53  14  57.1       2        F 13-14   
128   175 Brittany Rutherford      F      North Port      FL    US      27:34.0   27:34.0   8:54  29  53.4       3        F 25-29   
129   250 Russell Re               M      Nokomis         FL    US      27:43.0   27:43.0   8:56  28  46.7       9        M 25-29   
130   502 Donald Sleitweiler       M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      27:44.0   27:44.0   8:57  53  54.3       3        M 50-54   
131   102 David Kupcho             M      North Port      FL    US      27:44.1   27:44.1   8:57  35  47.6       11       M 35-39   
132   304 Mike Smith               M      North Port      FL    US      27:48.4   27:48.4   8:58  63  58.7       1        M 60-64   
133   495 Megan Horsley            F      Cincinnati      OH    US      27:48.6   27:48.6   8:58  35  53.3       3        F 35-39   
134   291 Aubrey Longenecker       F      Sarasota        FL    US      27:49.3   27:49.3   8:58  15  55.5       8        F 15-19   
135   128 Louis Colon              M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      27:51.9   27:51.9   8:59  59  56.6       5        M 55-59   
136   408 I. Martinez              M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      27:52.5   27:52.5   9:00  8   61.4       2        M 0- 8    
137   290 Josh Longenecker         M      Sarasota        FL    US      27:53.4   27:53.4   9:00  42  49.6       7        M 40-44   
138   533 K. Longenecker           M                                    27:53.4   27:53.4   9:00  8   61.4       3        M 0- 8    
139   86  Theresa Andrews          F      Englewood       FL    US      27:54.4   27:54.4   9:00  34  53.0       7        F 30-34   
140   454 Elizabeth Nelson         F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      28:03.9   28:03.9   9:03  54  61.5       4        F 50-54   
141   277 Colin Baird              M      North Port      FL    US      28:07.7   28:07.7   9:04  13  49.8       7        M 13-14   
142   430 Bruna Tatarow            F      Sarasota        FL    US      28:08.2   28:08.2   9:05  36  52.8       4        F 35-39   
143   24  ALEX RAFIDI              M      North Port      FL    US      28:11.7   28:11.7   9:06  24  45.9       7        M 20-24   
144   253 Kim Miller               F      Osprey          FL    US      28:12.8   28:12.8   9:06  58  64.1       1        F 55-59   
145   139 Ricky McDaniel           M      Venice          FL    US      28:13.2   28:13.2   9:06  70  61.7       2        M 70-74   
146   278 Christopher Morrow       M      Venice          FL    US      28:14.5   28:14.5   9:07  36  47.0       12       M 35-39   
147   375 Dylan Adams              M      North Port      FL    US      28:16.3   28:16.3   9:07  27  45.7       10       M 25-29   
148   37  Roland Frank             M      Englewood       FL    US      28:18.6   28:18.6   9:08  70  61.5       3        M 70-74   
149   164 Carlene Zeches           F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      28:21.1   28:21.1   9:09  55  61.6       2        F 55-59   
150   526 Jason Ruddy              M                                    28:21.2   28:21.2   9:09  43  49.2       8        M 40-44   
151   106 Michael Camp             M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      28:22.0   28:22.0   9:09  55  53.9       6        M 55-59   
152   344 Victoria Witkosky        F      North Port      FL    US      28:33.1   28:33.1   9:13  28  51.5       3        F HERO"S  
153   451 Nora Muzio               F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      28:38.7   28:38.7   9:14  58  63.2       3        F 55-59   
154   43  Micah Smith              M      North Port      FL    US      28:47.9   28:47.9   9:17  43  48.4       9        M 40-44   
155   452 Alvin Atallian           M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      28:53.8   28:53.8   9:19  51  51.3       4        M 50-54   
156   279 Anonymous Participant    M                            US      28:54.0   28:54.0   9:19  31  45.0       6        M 30-34   
157   235 Sheila Smith             F      North Port      FL    US      28:58.5   28:58.5   9:21  43  53.2       4        F 40-44   
158   6   Sean O'Meara             M      Sarasota        FL    US      29:00.3   29:00.3   9:21  48  49.9       7        M 45-49   
159   22  Diana Squires            F      Rotonda West    FL    US      29:01.8   29:01.8   9:22  55  60.1       4        F 55-59   
160   48  Jenna O'Horan            F      Sarasota        FL    US      29:02.6   29:02.6   9:22  48  55.6       2        F 45-49   
161   249 Phil Le Zotte            M      Odessa          FL    US      29:03.4   29:03.4   9:22  59  54.3       7        M 55-59   
162   554 Mario Rodriguez          M                                    29:03.6   29:03.6   9:22  17  45.0       21       M 15-19   
163   240 KELLY ANDERSON           F      Cape Coral      FL    US      29:06.3   29:06.3   9:23  43  53.0       5        F 40-44   
164   96  Richard Meyerholz        M      Venice          FL    US      29:08.5   29:08.5   9:24  60  54.6       2        M 60-64   
165   79  Katherina Zdravkov       F      North Port      FL    US      29:09.4   29:09.4   9:24  19  50.5       9        F 15-19   
166   28  Doug Dreher              M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      29:09.6   29:09.6   9:24  61  55.0       3        M 60-64   
167   436 Liz skelton              F      Englewood       FL    US      29:10.2   29:10.2   9:25  59  62.8       5        F 55-59   
168   267 A. Rattai                M      North Port      FL    US      29:12.1   29:12.1   9:25  10  53.1       2        M 9-10    
169   82  Cody Harris              M      North Port      FL    US      29:13.1   29:13.1   9:26  16  45.3       22       M 15-19   
170   332 Olivia Sharp             F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      29:17.6   29:17.6   9:27  54  58.9       5        F 50-54   
171   380 Dan Westenberg           M      North Port      FL    US      29:18.4   29:18.4   9:27  33  44.6       7        M 30-34   
172   149 Trish Grimmer            F      Sarasota        FL    US      29:23.7   29:23.7   9:29  58  61.5       6        F 55-59   
173   87  Mark Garland             M      Englewood       FL    US      29:24.5   29:24.5   9:29  44  47.8       10       M 40-44   
174   287 Tarrah Larson            F      North Port      FL    US      29:25.3   29:25.3   9:29  39  51.1       5        F 35-39   
175   539 Mary O'Donnell           F                                    29:27.1   29:27.1   9:30  54  58.6       6        F 50-54   
176   67  Nancy Flanagan           F      Sarasota        FL    US      29:34.6   29:34.6   9:32  67  68.6       1        F 65-69   
177   239 Brian Ardel              M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      29:41.2   29:41.2   9:35  60  53.6       4        M 60-64   
178   246 Pam Yanis                F      Sarasota        FL    US      29:44.5   29:44.5   9:36  57  60.1       7        F 55-59   
179   64  Brigitte Divito          F      North Port      FL    US      29:47.6   29:47.6   9:37  64  65.4       2        F 60-64   
180   7   C. Krause                M      Venice          FL    US      29:52.1   29:52.1   9:38  7   60.9       4        M 0- 8    
181   491 K. Shouse                M      Bradenton       FL    US      29:53.7   29:53.7   9:39  10  51.8       3        M 9-10    
182   490 Jonathan Shouse          M      Bradenton       FL    US      29:53.8   29:53.8   9:39  45  47.4       8        M 45-49   
183   510 Laetitia Sanders         F                                    29:58.2   29:58.2   9:40  43  51.5       6        F 40-44   
184   110 Natalia Obraztsova       F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      30:01.9   30:01.9   9:41  43  51.4       7        F 40-44   
185   121 Nathan Clemens           M      North Port      FL    US      30:04.2   30:04.2   9:42  19  43.1       23       M 15-19   
186   504 J. Meza                  M                            US      30:16.5   30:16.5   9:46  9   53.6       4        M 9-10    
187   542 Leigh Daul               F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      30:17.7   30:17.7   9:46  59  60.4       8        F 55-59   
188   419 Justin MacIntyre         M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      30:21.9   30:21.9   9:48  37  44.0       13       M 35-39   
189   461 Heather Lanning          F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      30:23.3   30:23.3   9:48  36  48.9       6        F 35-39   
190   398 Andy Carrier             M      North Port      FL    US      30:23.6   30:23.6   9:48  55  50.3       8        M 55-59   
191   273 Hannah Miller            F      North Port      FL    US      30:24.7   30:24.7   9:49  23  48.4       1        F 20-24   
192   35  Conrad Dodson            M      Bradenton       FL    US      30:24.8   30:24.8   9:49  47  47.2       9        M 45-49   
193   503 Joy Ramirez              F      North Port      FL    US      30:27.3   30:27.3   9:49  42  50.3       8        F 40-44   
194   243 Kellie Ackernecht        F      Venice          FL    US      30:36.8   30:36.8   9:53  51  54.5       7        F 50-54   
195   71  JACK LA PLANTE           M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      30:41.1   30:41.1   9:54  71  57.4       4        M 70-74   
196   347 Kendra Howard            F      North Port      FL    US      30:45.9   30:45.9   9:55  36  48.3       7        F 35-39   
197   285 Ethan Cunard             M      Bradenton       FL    US      30:54.6   30:54.6   9:58  13  45.3       8        M 13-14   
198   146 Leslie Nottingham        F      North Port      FL    US      30:55.3   30:55.3   9:58  44  50.3       9        F 40-44   
199   147 Chrystal Hunt            F      North Port      FL    US      30:55.5   30:55.5   9:59  40  48.9       10       F 40-44   
200   109 Carolyn Stiff            F      Sarasota        FL    US      31:03.0   31:03.0   10:01 54  55.6       8        F 50-54   
201   223 Jesse Neuhofer           M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      31:03.8   31:03.8   10:01 14  44.0       9        M 13-14   
202   15  Katarina Wilburn         F      North Port      FL    US      31:05.4   31:05.4   10:02 15  49.7       10       F 15-19   
203   16  Tatiana Wilburn          F      North Port      FL    US      31:05.5   31:05.5   10:02 16  48.9       11       F 15-19   
204   264 Adam Rattai              M      North Port      FL    US      31:15.6   31:15.6   10:05 36  42.5       14       M 35-39   
205   265 Bobbi Rattai             F      North Port      FL    US      31:15.7   31:15.7   10:05 39  48.1       8        F 35-39   
206   541 Aphinya Jeffries         F                                    31:16.9   31:16.9   10:05 49  52.2       3        F 45-49   
207   38  ROBERT EVANS             M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      31:23.1   31:23.1   10:07 39  43.2       15       M 35-39   
208   330 Jennica Thomas           F      North Port      FL    US      31:27.4   31:27.4   10:09 26  46.8       4        F 25-29   
209   373 Nicholas Rizzo           M      North Port      FL    US      31:30.5   31:30.5   10:10 30  41.1       8        M 30-34   
210   442 D. LaBonte               M      Nokomis         FL    US      31:30.9   31:30.9   10:10 9   51.5       5        M 9-10    
211   448 A. Tallmadge             F      North Port      FL    US      31:35.9   31:35.9   10:12 10  54.7       1        F 9-10    
212   473 Teresa Caracciolo        F      North Port      FL    US      31:38.4   31:38.4   10:12 44  49.1       11       F 40-44   
213   531 Joshua D'Agustino        M                                    31:39.2   31:39.2   10:13 17  41.3       24       M 15-19   
214   387 Audrea Piersall          F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      31:45.4   31:45.4   10:15 40  47.6       12       F 40-44   
215   528 Baldwin Ron              M                                    31:48.5   31:48.5   10:16 24  40.7       8        M 20-24   
216   414 Pamela Torres            F      North Port      FL    US      31:54.7   31:54.7   10:18 23  46.1       2        F 20-24   
217   221 Elizabeth Hazeltine      F      Nokomis         FL    US      32:06.4   32:06.4   10:21 29  45.8       5        F 25-29   
218   141 Jeff Krause              M      Venice          FL    US      32:11.7   32:11.7   10:23 47  44.6       10       M 45-49   
219   20  Heather Lucido           F      Venice          FL    US      32:12.8   32:12.8   10:23 45  48.7       4        F 45-49   
220   445 Jennifer Hutchinson      F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      32:15.0   32:15.0   10:24 29  45.6       6        F 25-29   
221   5   Robert Marciano          M      Venice          FL    US      32:44.0   32:44.0   10:34 67  51.6       3        M 65-69   
222   10  V. WRENN                 F      North Port      FL    US      32:46.9   32:46.9   10:34 10  52.8       2        F 9-10    
223   289 Alexandra Caffrey        F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      32:47.1   32:47.1   10:35 30  44.9       8        F 30-34   
224   482 Justin Kier              M      North Port      FL    US      32:47.1   32:47.1   10:35 21  39.5       9        M 20-24   
225   489 Katie Bryan              F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      32:48.1   32:48.1   10:35 31  44.8       9        F 30-34   
226   325 Kendall D'Aprile         F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      32:48.5   32:48.5   10:35 15  47.1       12       F 15-19   
227   324 Asia Blaszak             F      North Port      FL    US      33:02.0   33:02.0   10:39 16  46.0       13       F 15-19   
228   527 Khoroshenko Ayvel        M                                    33:02.2   33:02.2   10:39 16  40.0       25       M 15-19   
229   505 E. Lewis                 M                            US      33:05.0   33:05.0   10:40 10  46.8       6        M 9-10    
230   66  Dee Stout                F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      33:05.2   33:05.2   10:40 66  60.5       2        F 65-69   
231   464 Luis Carrion-Diaz        M      North Port      FL    US      33:05.5   33:05.5   10:40 47  43.4       11       M 45-49   
232   220 Maike Federici           F      Sarasota        FL    US      33:06.2   33:06.2   10:41 38  45.2       9        F 35-39   
233   261 Nichole Kennedy          F      Venice          FL    US      33:09.6   33:09.6   10:42 35  44.7       10       F 35-39   
234   307 Yves Chery               M      North Port      FL    US      33:09.6   33:09.6   10:42 34  39.6       9        M 30-34   
235   422 E. Ryan                  F      Venice          FL    US      33:10.8   33:10.8   10:42 11  50.7       3        F 11-12   
236   127 DAVID Standen            M      North Port      FL    US      33:11.9   33:11.9   10:43 74  55.4       5        M 70-74   
237   385 Gillian Michael          F      Bradenton       FL    US      33:17.5   33:17.5   10:44 15  46.4       14       F 15-19   
238   530 John D'Agustino          M                                    33:20.7   33:20.7   10:45 49  43.7       12       M 45-49   
239   137 Joei Monroe              F      Rotonda West    FL    US      33:22.8   33:22.8   10:46 41  45.6       13       F 40-44   
240   34  David Manchester         M      Pompton Plains  NJ    US      33:27.0   33:27.0   10:47 54  45.3       5        M 50-54   
241   431 Marcus Braz              M      Sarasota        FL    US      33:27.1   33:27.1   10:47 51  44.3       6        M 50-54   
242   364 L. Light                 F      Sarasota        FL    US      33:27.3   33:27.3   10:48 8   55.2       1        F 0- 8    
243   543 Karen Burdsall           F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      33:35.2   33:35.2   10:50 48  48.0       5        F 45-49   
244   303 Linda Britt-Smith        F      North Port      FL    US      33:38.7   33:38.7   10:51 55  51.9       9        F 55-59   
245   474 Nathan Boock             M      north port      FL    US      33:40.4   33:40.4   10:52 38  40.0       16       M 35-39   
246   475 N. Boock                 M      Venice          FL    US      33:40.7   33:40.7   10:52 8   50.8       5        M 0- 8    
247   219 Wendy Rose               F      Venice          FL    US      33:43.1   33:43.1   10:53 52  50.0       9        F 50-54   
248   394 Carla Allison            F      North Port      FL    US      33:47.8   33:47.8   10:54 44  46.0       14       F 40-44   
249   157 James Butler             M      Sarasota        FL    US      34:05.9   34:05.9   11:00 65  48.7       4        M 65-69   
250   441 Sarah LaBonte            F      Nokomis         FL    US      34:07.4   34:07.4   11:00 38  43.9       11       F 35-39   
251   396 Erica Allison            F      Atco            NJ    US      34:10.2   34:10.2   11:01 22  43.0       3        F 20-24   
252   32  Ryan Morazes             M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      34:10.3   34:10.3   11:01 32  38.1       10       M 30-34   
253   107 Wendy Dremann            F      North Port      FL    US      34:13.1   34:13.1   11:02 48  47.2       6        F 45-49   
254   458 Sandy Couch              F      Venice          FL    US      34:13.5   34:13.5   11:02 48  47.2       7        F 45-49   
255   142 Michael Fusco            M      North Port      FL    US      34:13.8   34:13.8   11:03 67  49.4       5        M 65-69   
256   134 Ali Stephens             F      North Port      FL    US      34:15.9   34:15.9   11:03 40  44.1       15       F 40-44   
257   39  GENE LAFORET             M      North Port      FL    US      34:44.6   34:44.6   11:12 39  39.0       17       M 35-39   
258   547 Ric Volp                 M                                    34:47.7   34:47.7   11:13 38  38.7       18       M 35-39   
259   550 Matthew Volp             M                                    34:47.8   34:47.8   11:13 14  39.3       10       M 13-14   
260   434 Nicolette Krevas         F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      34:51.1   34:51.1   11:15 39  43.1       12       F 35-39   
261   153 Ron Elkins               M      Venice          FL    US      34:53.0   34:53.0   11:15 71  50.5       6        M 70-74   
262   211 Jasmine Bongiovanni      F      Venice          FL    US      34:54.2   34:54.2   11:16 22  42.1       4        F 20-24   
263   379 Mike Clauser             M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      35:04.7   35:04.7   11:19 46  40.7       13       M 45-49   
264   460 Josiah Pero              M      North Port      FL    US      35:06.4   35:06.4   11:19 26  36.8       11       M 25-29   
265   355 Kaden O’Neal           M      North Port      FL    US      35:07.1   35:07.1   11:20 14  39.0       11       M 13-14   
266   312 Guy Emerich              M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      35:09.2   35:09.2   11:20 74  52.3       7        M 70-74   
267   515 Will Whiting             M      North Port      FL    US      35:14.0   35:14.0   11:22 43  39.6       11       M 40-44   
268   114 Brent Powers             M      North Port      FL    US      35:15.2   35:15.2   11:22 47  40.7       14       M 45-49   
269   58  Diane Young              F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      35:18.2   35:18.2   11:23 54  48.9       10       F 50-54   
270   77  Anne Marie Paradiso      F      Venice          FL    US      35:24.9   35:24.9   11:25 77  66.2       1        F VGM     
271   453 Joshua Clevenger         M      Englewood       FL    US      35:29.4   35:29.4   11:27 30  36.5       11       M 30-34   
272   316 Emily Litherland         F      North Port      FL    US      35:29.8   35:29.8   11:27 29  41.4       7        F 25-29   
273   257 Dawn Brown               F      North Port      FL    US      35:31.7   35:31.7   11:28 50  46.4       11       F 50-54   
274   479 Rebecca Stanley          F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      35:40.8   35:40.8   11:31 48  45.2       8        F 45-49   
275   92  Savannah Morgan          F      North Port      FL    US      35:48.9   35:48.9   11:33 13  44.8       3        F 13-14   
276   501 Michele Sleitweiler      F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      35:49.5   35:49.5   11:33 53  47.6       12       F 50-54   
277   56  Yulinar Sproat           F      Englewood       FL    US      35:56.7   35:56.7   11:36 56  49.2       10       F 55-59   
278   483 Mattalynn Chambers       F      North Port      FL    US      35:58.9   35:58.9   11:36 20  40.9       5        F 20-24   
279   180 Elizabeth Walker         F      North Port      FL    US      35:59.5   35:59.5   11:37 38  41.6       13       F 35-39   
280   492 Christine Lowe           F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      36:06.3   36:06.3   11:39 49  45.2       9        F 45-49   
281   129 Stacey Holmes            F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      36:06.3   36:06.3   11:39 38  41.5       14       F 35-39   
282   227 Christine Bieniek        F      North Port      FL    US      36:11.4   36:11.4   11:40 44  43.0       16       F 40-44   
283   228 Scott Bieniek            M      North Port      FL    US      36:11.7   36:11.7   11:41 45  39.1       15       M 45-49   
284   404 A. Sineath               F      North Port      FL    US      36:13.9   36:13.9   11:41 11  46.4       4        F 11-12   
285   507 A. Duque                 F                            US      36:16.0   36:16.0   11:42 11  46.4       5        F 11-12   
286   222 Kaitlyn Perez            F      Bradenton       FL    US      36:19.6   36:19.6   11:43 29  40.5       8        F 25-29   
287   216 Lisa DeMay               F      Osprey          FL    US      36:22.6   36:22.6   11:44 53  46.9       13       F 50-54   
288   69  Claire Pedersen          F      Fort Myers      FL    US      36:23.5   36:23.5   11:44 69  57.3       3        F 65-69   
289   125 Aubrey Kirsch            F      North Port      FL    US      36:23.6   36:23.6   11:44 20  40.4       6        F 20-24   
290   94  T. Morgan                M      North Port      FL    US      36:24.2   36:24.2   11:45 10  42.6       7        M 9-10    
291   91  Shyla Morgan             F      North Port      FL    US      36:24.8   36:24.8   11:45 41  41.8       17       F 40-44   
292   31  Katelyn O'Brien          F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      36:25.5   36:25.5   11:45 23  40.4       7        F 20-24   
293   185 Jake Reich               M      North Port      FL    US      36:35.3   36:35.3   11:48 15  36.7       26       M 15-19   
294   190 Domenick DiLena          M      North Port      FL    US      36:40.0   36:40.0   11:50 17  35.7       27       M 15-19   
295   40  Steve Holmes             M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      36:42.2   36:42.2   11:50 40  37.2       12       M 40-44   
296   210 Ben Penwell              M      North Port      FL    US      36:44.8   36:44.8   11:51 39  36.9       19       M 35-39   
297   446 Mary Cuevas              F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      36:46.4   36:46.4   11:52 44  42.3       18       F 40-44   
298   195 Frank Kyre               M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      36:48.0   36:48.0   11:52 40  37.1       13       M 40-44   
299   252 Tierney Declercq         F      Lehigh Acres    FL    US      36:51.3   36:51.3   11:53 31  39.9       10       F 30-34   
300   456 John Chidester           M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      36:52.5   36:52.5   11:54 57  42.1       9        M 55-59   
301   509 Matthew Weinberger       M                                    36:55.8   36:55.8   11:55 18  35.1       28       M 15-19   
302   234 Jole Sandblom            F      Sarasota        FL    US      37:07.2   37:07.2   11:58 61  50.6       3        F 60-64   
303   171 Amy Gattorna             F      North Port      FL    US      37:11.0   37:11.0   12:00 26  39.6       9        F 25-29   
304   207 Rebecca Pinckard         F      North Port      FL    US      37:13.6   37:13.6   12:01 25  39.5       10       F 25-29   
305   435 Alexandra Scarsella      F      North Port      FL    US      37:27.8   37:27.8   12:05 33  39.4       11       F 30-34   
306   449 I. Tallmadge             F      North Port      FL    US      37:29.9   37:29.9   12:06 8   49.2       2        F 0- 8    
307   284 Abigail Simmons          F      North Port      FL    US      37:32.0   37:32.0   12:06 14  41.9       4        F 13-14   
308   46  Rosaly Wilburn           F      North Port      FL    US      37:34.0   37:34.0   12:07 46  42.1       10       F 45-49   
309   343 Sandy Morales            F      Arcadia         FL    US      37:34.5   37:34.5   12:07 49  43.4       11       F 45-49   
310   334 Keira Smith              F      North Port      FL    US      37:35.3   37:35.3   12:08 14  41.8       5        F 13-14   
311   81  Tim Paradiso             M      Venice          FL    US      37:36.5   37:36.5   12:08 81  56.3       1        M 75-99   
312   143 Darlene Reeves           F      North Port      FL    US      37:42.8   37:42.8   12:10 56  46.8       11       F 55-59   
313   29  Carol Dreher             F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      37:49.0   37:49.0   12:12 50  43.6       14       F 50-54   
314   135 Carol Proper             F      North Port      FL    US      37:51.2   37:51.2   12:13 69  55.1       4        F 65-69   
315   178 Keith Richards           M      Venice          FL    US      37:52.4   37:52.4   12:13 64  43.5       5        M 60-64   
316   11  F. LAFORET               M      North Port      FL    US      37:53.6   37:53.6   12:13 11  39.3       5        M 11-12   
317   103 Jennifer Reed            F      Venice          FL    US      37:54.8   37:54.8   12:14 40  39.9       19       F 40-44   
318   145 Angela Hawn              F      North Port      FL    US      38:11.7   38:11.7   12:19 40  39.6       20       F 40-44   
319   30  KATE ALLISON             F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      38:17.7   38:17.7   12:21 30  38.4       12       F 30-34   
320   432 Julie Hue                F      Cape Coral      FL    US      38:21.7   38:21.7   12:22 39  39.2       15       F 35-39   
321   232 Michelle Kappelmann      F      North Port      FL    US      38:24.9   38:24.9   12:24 44  40.5       21       F 40-44   
322   532 Mike Garcia              M      Arcadia         FL    US      38:29.2   38:29.2   12:25 65  43.1       6        M 65-69   
323   462 Jerelyn Clauser          F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      38:29.7   38:29.7   12:25 42  39.8       22       F 40-44   
324   65  Jessica Brown            F      Venice          FL    US      38:32.9   38:32.9   12:26 35  38.4       16       F 35-39   
325   26  HAYLEY RAFIDI            F      North Port      FL    US      38:40.5   38:40.5   12:29 26  38.0       11       F 25-29   
326   356 Amy Cook                 F      North Port      FL    US      38:48.5   38:48.5   12:31 36  38.3       17       F 35-39   
327   357 Gustavo Collazo          M      North Port      FL    US      38:49.2   38:49.2   12:31 37  34.4       20       M 35-39   
328   407 Miranda Hernandez        F      North Port      FL    US      38:49.8   38:49.8   12:32 24  37.9       8        F 20-24   
329   23  Denise Barton            F      Muncie          IN    US      38:55.3   38:55.3   12:33 45  40.3       12       F 45-49   
330   476 Steven Bontrager         M      Fort Lauderdale FL    US      38:55.6   38:55.6   12:33 42  35.6       14       M 40-44   
331   463 Melissa Minos            F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      38:56.8   38:56.8   12:34 48  41.4       13       F 45-49   
332   275 Patty Gratz              F      El Jobean       FL    US      38:59.5   38:59.5   12:35 67  52.0       5        F 65-69   
333   177 Tasha Gault              F      North Port      FL    US      39:00.3   39:00.3   12:35 32  37.8       13       F 30-34   
334   3   Tina Elkins              F      Venice          FL    US      39:06.7   39:06.7   12:37 53  43.6       15       F 50-54   
335   99  C. Schulz                M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      39:08.3   39:08.3   12:38 12  36.8       6        M 11-12   
336   521 Danelle Gallegos         F                                    39:10.7   39:10.7   12:38 47  40.8       14       F 45-49   
337   363 Juanita Chambers         F      North Port      FL    US      39:11.6   39:11.6   12:39 33  37.6       14       F 30-34   
338   500 Andrea Race              F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      39:18.3   39:18.3   12:41 34  37.6       15       F 30-34   
339   382 Cassidy Brown            F      Fort Myers      FL    US      39:19.2   39:19.2   12:41 22  37.4       9        F 20-24   
340   159 Jessica Hotchkiss        F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      39:19.9   39:19.9   12:41 38  38.1       18       F 35-39   
341   209 Lisa Penwell             F      North Port      FL    US      39:29.7   39:29.7   12:44 37  37.8       19       F 35-39   
342   420 Tina Ryan                F      Venice          FL    US      39:35.5   39:35.5   12:46 34  37.3       16       F 30-34   
343   519 Drew Smith               M                                    39:36.2   39:36.2   12:47 42  35.0       15       M 40-44   
344   53  Betty Ridenour           F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      39:37.6   39:37.6   12:47 53  43.1       16       F 50-54   
345   70  Linda Kennedy            F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      39:40.6   39:40.6   12:48 70  53.3       1        F 70-74   
346   98  Sylvia Schulz            F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      39:49.7   39:49.7   12:51 43  38.7       23       F 40-44   
347   309 Timothy Taylor           M      North Port      FL    US      39:53.5   39:53.5   12:52 35  33.1       21       M 35-39   
348   302 Carol Binion             F      Sarasota        FL    US      40:02.1   40:02.1   12:55 48  40.3       15       F 45-49   
349   283 Jeffrey Simmons          M      North Port      FL    US      40:04.5   40:04.5   12:56 46  35.6       16       M 45-49   
350   192 Elijah Grabrick          M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      40:04.7   40:04.7   12:56 18  32.4       29       M 15-19   
351   349 Bill Taylor              M      North Port      FL    US      40:06.3   40:06.3   12:56 68  42.5       7        M 65-69   
352   484 Diane Stahl              F      Sebring         FL    US      40:07.0   40:07.0   12:56 59  45.6       12       F 55-59   
353   281 G. MacCord               F      North Port      FL    US      40:10.6   40:10.6   12:58 12  40.8       6        F 11-12   
354   181 Lauryn Walker            F      North Port      FL    US      40:11.4   40:11.4   12:58 13  39.9       6        F 13-14   
355   136 Caroline O’ Connor     F      Englewood       FL    US      40:14.2   40:14.2   12:59 51  41.4       17       F 50-54   
356   425 Lilly Perkins            F      Chadds Ford     PA    US      40:16.6   40:16.6   13:00 15  38.4       15       F 15-19   
357   182 Cassie Lindberg          F      North Port      FL    US      40:21.8   40:21.8   13:01 37  37.0       20       F 35-39   
358   386 Tyler Skaathun           M      Naples          FL    US      40:25.2   40:25.2   13:02 22  32.0       10       M 20-24   
359   336 Michele Duss             F      North Port      FL    US      40:25.9   40:25.9   13:03 38  37.0       21       F 35-39   
360   183 Emily Catalfino          F      Sarasota        FL    US      40:26.3   40:26.3   13:03 45  38.8       16       F 45-49   
361   196 Linda Martin             F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      40:26.7   40:26.7   13:03 22  36.4       10       F 20-24   
362   131 Savannah Holmes          F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      40:26.8   40:26.8   13:03 15  38.2       16       F 15-19   
363   100 Sarah Kupcho             F      North Port      FL    US      40:28.8   40:28.8   13:03 34  36.5       17       F 30-34   
364   486 Michelle Middleton       F      Nokomis         FL    US      40:32.1   40:32.1   13:05 32  36.3       18       F 30-34   
365   487 Eric Cotter              M      Nokomis         FL    US      40:32.4   40:32.4   13:05 32  32.1       12       M 30-34   
366   403 Ann Sineath              F      North Port      FL    US      40:38.0   40:38.0   13:06 46  38.9       17       F 45-49   
367   384 Kathryn Harris           F      Bradenton       FL    US      40:43.9   40:43.9   13:08 48  39.6       18       F 45-49   
368   205 Nancy Swartz             F      North Port      FL    US      40:44.6   40:44.6   13:09 40  37.1       24       F 40-44   
369   206 Spencer Swartz           M      North Port      FL    US      40:44.6   40:44.6   13:09 14  33.6       12       M 13-14   
370   187 Autumn Coyle             F      North Port      FL    US      40:51.0   40:51.0   13:11 16  37.2       17       F 15-19   
371   424 Donna Tomaio             F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      40:55.6   40:55.6   13:12 60  45.3       4        F 60-64   
372   120 Peg Williams             F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      40:56.3   40:56.3   13:12 61  45.8       5        F 60-64   
373   270 Junior Pierre            M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      40:56.8   40:56.8   13:13 14  33.4       13       M 13-14   
374   498 Adam Hauck               M      North Port      FL    US      41:15.0   41:15.0   13:18 41  33.3       16       M 40-44   
375   345 Heather Miller           F      North Port      FL    US      41:22.4   41:22.4   13:21 38  36.2       22       F 35-39   
376   429 Amy Meyer                F      Englewood       FL    US      41:22.5   41:22.5   13:21 58  43.7       13       F 55-59   
377   294 Edward Dickerson         M      Avon Park       FL    US      41:23.9   41:23.9   13:21 62  39.1       6        M 60-64   
378   405 Katie Snow               F      North Port      FL    US      41:24.1   41:24.1   13:21 34  35.7       19       F 30-34   
379   406 M. Snow                  F      NORTH PORT      FL    US      41:24.1   41:24.1   13:21 8   44.6       3        F 0- 8    
380   158 Rick Hopkins             M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      41:25.5   41:25.5   13:22 65  40.1       8        M 65-69   
381   276 Timothy Baird            M      North Port      FL    US      41:26.9   41:26.9   13:22 44  33.9       17       M 40-44   
382   68  Linda Porterfield        F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      41:29.7   41:29.7   13:23 64  47.0       6        F 60-64   
383   354 CRAIG LONG               M      Hendersonville  NC    US      41:33.7   41:33.7   13:24 68  41.0       9        M 65-69   
384   299 Janet White              F      North Port      FL    US      41:43.5   41:43.5   13:28 56  42.3       14       F 55-59   
385   517 Jose Irizarry            M                                    41:46.5   41:46.5   13:29 68  40.8       10       M 65-69   
386   413 AnnMarie DeMonte         F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      41:50.1   41:50.1   13:30 78  57.0       1        F 75-99   
387   447 Michelle Morgan          F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      41:52.6   41:52.6   13:31 57  42.7       15       F 55-59   
388   333 James Hawkins            M      Venice          FL    US      41:53.4   41:53.4   13:31 61  38.3       7        M 60-64   
389   201 Carla Trammell           F      Venice          FL    US      42:01.5   42:01.5   13:33 39  35.8       23       F 35-39   
390   199 Abigayle Massey          F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      42:08.1   42:08.1   13:36 22  34.9       11       F 20-24   
391   162 Brandi Kapoun            F      North port      FL    US      42:20.4   42:20.4   13:39 40  35.7       25       F 40-44   
392   508 Vigus Aidan              M                                    42:20.7   42:20.7   13:40 14  32.3       14       M 13-14   
393   169 Erin Katsarelas          F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      42:21.4   42:21.4   13:40 55  41.2       16       F 55-59   
394   496 L. Backo                 F      North Port      FL    US      42:40.6   42:40.6   13:46 6   46.9       4        F 0- 8    
395   497 Jeffrey Backo            M      North Port      FL    US      42:40.7   42:40.7   13:46 36  31.1       22       M 35-39   
396   544 Ruth Lane                F                                    42:43.7   42:43.7   13:47 62  44.5       7        F 60-64   
397   545 I. Marinlane             F                                    42:43.9   42:43.9   13:47 7   44.9       5        F 0- 8    
398   551 Marin Andrea             F                                    42:48.8   42:48.8   13:49 40  35.3       26       F 40-44   
399   306 E. Yeiter                F      Rotonda West    FL    US      42:51.0   42:51.0   13:49 10  40.4       3        F 9-10    
400   244 Lisa Hawkins             F      Venice          FL    US      42:52.8   42:52.8   13:50 56  41.2       17       F 55-59   
401   282 Jen MacCord              F      North Port      FL    US      43:01.4   43:01.4   13:53 44  36.1       27       F 40-44   
402   113 Kimberley Brown          F      North Port      FL    US      43:02.4   43:02.4   13:53 33  34.3       20       F 30-34   
403   305 Meagan Yeiter            F      Rotonda West    FL    US      43:04.7   43:04.7   13:54 34  34.3       21       F 30-34   
404   115 C. Powers                M      North Port      FL    US      43:10.2   43:10.2   13:56 12  33.4       7        M 11-12   
405   438 Krystal Hoffman          F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      43:12.2   43:12.2   13:56 29  34.0       12       F 25-29   
406   514 G. Whiting               F      North Port      FL    US      43:14.6   43:14.6   13:57 10  40.0       4        F 9-10    
407   4   Rebecca Afflerbach       F      North Port      FL    US      43:15.5   43:15.5   13:57 49  37.7       19       F 45-49   
408   418 Kelly MacIntyre          F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      43:18.0   43:18.0   13:58 40  34.9       28       F 40-44   
409   522 Captain "DAK"            M                                    43:27.6   43:27.6   14:01 85  54.7       2        M 75-99   
410   184 Janet Meaney             F      North Port      FL    US      43:30.0   43:30.0   14:02 60  42.6       8        F 60-64   
411   368 Ronald Kulich            M      North Port      FL    US      43:36.1   43:36.1   14:04 46  32.7       17       M 45-49   
412   367 Stephanie Martinez       F      North Port      FL    US      43:36.2   43:36.2   14:04 48  37.0       20       F 45-49   
413   108 Sue Carron               F      North Port      FL    US      43:44.7   43:44.7   14:07 64  44.6       9        F 60-64   
414   329 Rich Garcia              M      Englewood       FL    US      43:47.4   43:47.4   14:08 67  38.6       11       M 65-69   
415   415 Crystal Fox              F      North Port      FL    US      43:50.3   43:50.3   14:08 19  33.6       18       F 15-19   
416   416 William Day              M      North Port      FL    US      43:50.5   43:50.5   14:09 51  33.8       7        M 50-54   
417   213 Katelyn Mulinix          F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      43:54.3   43:54.3   14:10 28  33.5       13       F 25-29   
418   101 A. Kupcho                F      North Port      FL    US      43:58.0   43:58.0   14:11 8   42.0       6        F 0- 8    
419   154 Nancy Marino             F      Venice          FL    US      44:09.7   44:09.7   14:15 70  47.9       2        F 70-74   
420   170 Kevin Katsarelas         M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      44:12.5   44:12.5   14:16 54  34.3       8        M 50-54   
421   317 Susan Clark              F      Lake Suzy       FL    US      44:15.3   44:15.3   14:17 62  42.9       10       F 60-64   
422   215 Matthew Richardson       M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      44:48.0   44:48.0   14:27 29  28.9       12       M 25-29   
423   193 Sarah Jones              F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      44:50.7   44:50.7   14:28 19  32.8       19       F 15-19   
424   237 Ethan Stocker            M      Venice          FL    US      44:57.6   44:57.6   14:30 13  31.2       15       M 13-14   
425   197 Jennifer Rathburn        F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      44:59.8   44:59.8   14:31 21  32.7       12       F 20-24   
426   361 Victor Vargas            M      North Port      FL    US      45:03.9   45:03.9   14:32 21  28.7       11       M 20-24   
427   236 William Stocker          M      Venice          FL    US      45:08.9   45:08.9   14:34 45  31.4       18       M 45-49   
428   238 G. Stocker               M      Venice          FL    US      45:09.0   45:09.0   14:34 10  34.3       8        M 9-10    
429   148 Lindy Tritschler         F      North Port      FL    US      45:11.8   45:11.8   14:35 50  36.5       18       F 50-54   
430   443 Brigid Kearns            F      Cape Coral      FL    US      45:30.6   45:30.6   14:41 31  32.3       22       F 30-34   
431   51  Marianna J Yingling      F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      45:40.8   45:40.8   14:44 51  36.5       19       F 50-54   
432   104 Joseph Reed              M      Venice          FL    US      45:46.3   45:46.3   14:46 45  30.9       19       M 45-49   
433   90  Lisa Sharp               F      North Port      FL    US      45:53.2   45:53.2   14:48 34  32.2       23       F 30-34   
434   399 Teresa Carrier           F      North Port      FL    US      46:02.8   46:02.8   14:51 55  37.9       18       F 55-59   
435   397 Erika Miley              F      North Port      FL    US      46:05.0   46:05.0   14:52 35  32.1       24       F 35-39   
436   383 Grant Gauvreau           M      Fort Myers      FL    US      46:07.0   46:07.0   14:53 24  28.0       12       M 20-24   
437   326 James Foster             M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      46:39.1   46:39.1   15:03 31  27.9       13       M 30-34   
438   327 Alyssa Foster            F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      46:39.1   46:39.1   15:03 31  31.5       24       F 30-34   
439   172 Sherry Kelly             F      Venice          FL    US      47:09.7   47:09.7   15:13 74  47.5       3        F 70-74   
440   189 Matthew DiLena           M      North Port      FL    US      47:10.3   47:10.3   15:13 20  27.4       13       M 20-24   
441   346 S. Miller                F      North Port      FL    US      47:24.5   47:24.5   15:18 10  36.5       5        F 9-10    
442   191 Heather DiLena           F      North Port      FL    US      47:27.9   47:27.9   15:19 38  31.5       25       F 35-39   
443   61  Terry Nechay             F      Lewes           DE    US      47:47.5   47:47.5   15:25 64  40.8       11       F 60-64   
444   280 Damien MacCord           M      North Port      FL    US      47:55.7   47:55.7   15:28 42  28.9       18       M 40-44   
445   132 D. Dixon                 M      North Port      FL    US      48:00.8   48:00.8   15:29 12  30.0       8        M 11-12   
446   133 Van Dixon                M      North Port      FL    US      48:03.4   48:03.4   15:30 41  28.6       19       M 40-44   
447   83  Melissa Troyer           F      North Port      FL    US      48:04.6   48:04.6   15:31 29  30.6       14       F 25-29   
448   471 Maria Torres             F      North Port      FL    US      48:30.1   48:30.1   15:39 22  30.3       13       F 20-24   
449   402 Gabriela Torres-Pacheco  F      North Port      FL    US      48:30.2   48:30.2   15:39 25  30.3       15       F 25-29   
450   52  M. Gomez                 F      North Port      FL    US      48:45.1   48:45.1   15:44 9   36.6       6        F 9-10    
451   421 Danica Herman            F      Venice          FL    US      48:53.2   48:53.2   15:46 15  31.6       20       F 15-19   
452   300 Tom Sewell               M      North Port      FL    US      48:54.5   48:54.5   15:47 64  33.7       8        M 60-64   
453   161 Linda Brockman           F      Venice          FL    US      49:03.9   49:03.9   15:50 67  41.3       6        F 65-69   
454   174 Lillie Hughes            F      Newnan          GA    US      49:24.3   49:24.3   15:56 13  32.5       7        F 13-14   
455   173 Monica Keel              F      Newnan          GA    US      49:59.4   49:59.4   16:08 46  31.6       21       F 45-49   
456   488 James Cardwell           M      North Port      FL    US      50:20.3   50:20.3   16:14 60  31.6       9        M 60-64   
457   468 Gary Fellows             M      Vienna          VA    US      50:22.7   50:22.7   16:15 61  31.9       10       M 60-64   
458   365 Montgomery Smith         M      North Port      FL    US      50:43.5   50:43.5   16:22 17  25.8       30       M 15-19   
459   469 Nicole Fellows           F      Vienna          VA    US      50:53.9   50:53.9   16:25 20  28.9       14       F 20-24   
460   467 Mindy Fellows            F      Vienna          VA    US      50:54.0   50:54.0   16:25 59  36.0       19       F 55-59   
461   534 Anthony Brunetti         M                                    50:55.3   50:55.3   16:26 28  25.4       13       M 25-29   
462   320 T. Noltner               F      Venice          FL    US      50:57.5   50:57.5   16:26 10  33.9       7        F 9-10    
463   535 Vinny Brunetti           M                                    51:00.5   51:00.5   16:27 13  27.5       16       M 13-14   
464   360 Savannah Brady           F      North Port      FL    US      51:02.2   51:02.2   16:28 20  28.8       15       F 20-24   
465   296 T. Brown                 M      North Port      FL    US      51:05.1   51:05.1   16:29 12  28.2       9        M 11-12   
466   165 Valerie Lawrence         F      North Port      FL    US      51:06.7   51:06.7   16:29 60  36.3       12       F 60-64   
467   318 Alyssa Noltner           F      Venice          FL    US      51:10.6   51:10.6   16:31 37  29.1       26       F 35-39   
468   85  Nicholas Troyer          M      North Port      FL    US      51:11.8   51:11.8   16:31 32  25.5       14       M 30-34   
469   269 N. Kroot                 M      North Port      FL    US      51:21.4   51:21.4   16:34 9   31.6       9        M 9-10    
470   268 Echo Kroot               F      North Port      FL    US      51:21.8   51:21.8   16:34 38  29.1       27       F 35-39   
471   297 J. Wolfe                 M      Venice          FL    US      51:30.0   51:30.0   16:37 7   35.3       6        M 0- 8    
472   298 William Wolfe            M      Venice          FL    US      51:30.0   51:30.0   16:37 39  26.3       23       M 35-39   
473   63  Marcia McDaniel          F      North Port      FL    US      51:34.8   51:34.8   16:38 63  37.3       13       F 60-64   
474   353 Katte Foote              F      North Port      FL    US      51:53.9   51:53.9   16:44 15  29.8       21       F 15-19   
475   352 Colton Nazzarese         M      North Port      FL    US      51:54.3   51:54.3   16:45 14  26.4       17       M 13-14   
476   293 teresa allen             F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      53:28.2   53:28.2   17:15 52  31.5       20       F 50-54   
477   513 L. Whiting               M                                    53:42.6   53:42.6   17:20 9   30.2       10       M 9-10    
478   512 Rebecca Whiting          F      North Port      FL    US      53:42.7   53:42.7   17:20 39  28.0       28       F 35-39   
479   224 K. Neuhofer              M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      53:48.6   53:48.6   17:21 11  27.7       10       M 11-12   
480   423 Emily Mattes             F      North Port      FL    US      54:18.3   54:18.3   17:31 24  27.1       16       F 20-24   
481   393 Kevin Galbraith          M      Port Charlotte  FL    US      54:59.8   54:59.8   17:44 38  24.5       24       M 35-39   
482   9   E. Krause                F      Venice          FL    US      55:41.1   55:41.1   17:58 9   32.0       8        F 9-10    
483   151 Amanda Vankirk           F      North Port      FL    US      55:48.2   55:48.2   18:00 39  26.9       29       F 35-39   
484   369 Myra Turley              F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      55:57.7   55:57.7   18:03 64  34.8       14       F 60-64   
485   200 Gabrielle Innello        F      Tampa           FL    US      56:29.6   56:29.6   18:13 19  26.0       22       F 15-19   
486   494 lisa dunn                F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      56:44.5   56:44.5   18:18 48  28.4       22       F 45-49   
487   89  Jennifer Sharp           F      North Port      FL    US      56:45.2   56:45.2   18:18 36  26.2       30       F 35-39   
488   202 Laurel Adelmund’       F      North Port      FL    US      56:46.8   56:46.8   18:19 56  31.1       20       F 55-59   
489   203 Trudy Hasner             F      North Port      FL    US      56:47.0   56:47.0   18:19 65  34.8       7        F 65-69   
490   188 Leydisver Cueller Rivero F      Port Charlotte  FL    US      56:59.9   56:59.9   18:23 35  26.0       31       F 35-39   
491   198 Lori Walters             F      North Port      FL    US      57:07.6   57:07.6   18:26 49  28.6       23       F 45-49   
492   214 Samantha Richardson      F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      57:08.6   57:08.6   18:26 28  25.7       16       F 25-29   
493   84  Robert Brown             M      North Port      FL    US      57:10.7   57:10.7   18:27 84  40.3       3        M 75-99   
494   437 Kaity Cooper             F      North Port      FL    US      57:28.4   57:28.4   18:32 25  25.6       17       F 25-29   
495   119 Kimberly Lathbury        F      North Port      FL    US      57:28.6   57:28.6   18:32 54  30.0       21       F 50-54   
496   389 Brittnee Bates           F      Punta Gorda     FL    US      59:53.5   59:53.5   19:19 28  24.6       18       F 25-29   
497   390 Steven Bates             M      Punta Gorda     FL    US      59:53.5   59:53.5   19:19 31  21.7       15       M 30-34   
498   118 Bailey Powers            F      North Port      FL    US      1:02:42.2 1:02:42.2 20:14 20  23.5       17       F 20-24   
499   116 Susan Powers             F      North Port      FL    US      1:02:42.7 1:02:42.7 20:14 48  25.7       24       F 45-49   
500   548 Kevin Shahan             F                                    1:10:24.1 1:10:24.1 22:43 21  20.9       18       F 20-24   
501   549 Bryanna Davis            F                                    1:10:31.7 1:10:31.7 22:45 21  20.9       19       F 20-24   
502   88  Jason Patterson          M      Fort Myers      FL    US      1:14:13.4 1:14:13.4 23:57 88  35.8       4        M 75-99   
503   322 Lisa Williams            F      Fort Myers      FL    US      1:14:14.7 1:14:14.7 23:57 61  25.3       15       F 60-64   
504   546 Gavryella Alvarado       F                                    1:14:23.7 1:14:23.7 24:00 14  21.1       8        F 13-14   
505   552 Z. Marinlane             M                                    1:14:23.8 1:14:23.8 24:00 3              7        M 0- 8    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tyler Fisher 427 22  1       M      Ithaca NY US 15:57.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Madison Hiatt 140 23  16      F      Port Charlotte FL US 20:01.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Robert Ashodian 455 41  22      M      Sarasota FL US 21:25.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kasey Snyder 440 44  29      F      Venice FL US 22:35.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Greg CLULOW 112 60  44      M      Port Charlotte FL US 23:41.4 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Leslie Harrison 55  55  31      F      Rotonda West FL US 22:39 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Robert Prelerson 499 63  58      M      Sharpsville PA US 24:25 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alison Suckling 274 63  99      F      Venice FL US 26:06.8 


Top Male Finisher - Veterans
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Lutz Hoffmann 73  73  69      M      Sarasota FL US 24:48 


Top Female Finisher - Veterans
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Anne Marie Paradiso 77  77  270     F      Venice FL US 35:24.9 


Top Male Finisher - Youth Overall 14<
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Teage Elsey 166 14  10      M      Sarasota FL US 18:54.8 


Top Female Finisher - Youth Overall 14<
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     V. Light 358 12  67      F      Sarasota FL US 24:41.9 


Top Male Finisher - Local Heroes
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Justin Swanson  477 29  40      M      Enterprise AL US 23:19.0 
2     Michael Shinsky 520 33  46      M                       23:41.9 
3     Nic Garcia      328 34  53      M      Englewood FL US  24:08.0 


Top Female Finisher - Local Heroes
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rosalie Robinson  518 58  63      F                       24:37.0 
2     Erin Skaggs       428 33  111     F      Venice FL US     26:44.6 
3     Victoria Witkosky 344 28  152     F      North Port FL US 28:33.1 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     M. Howard      8   8   93      M      North port FL US     25:50.9 
2     I. Martinez    408 8   136     M      Port Charlotte FL US 27:52.5 
3     K. Longenecker 533 8   138     M                           27:53.4 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     E. Lerario 256 10  25      M      Sarasota FL US   21:44.1 
2     A. Rattai  267 10  168     M      North Port FL US 29:12.1 
3     K. Shouse  491 10  181     M      Bradenton FL US  29:53.7 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     F. O'Meara 409 12  21      M      Sarasota FL US       21:17.9 
2     B. Smith   111 11  47      M      North Port FL US     23:52.4 
3     K. Mault   391 11  52      M      Port Charlotte FL US 24:02.8 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brendan Flavin  311 14  34      M      Port Charlotte FL US 22:57.4 
2     Caden Klossner  470 14  42      M      Punta Gorda FL US    23:23.9 
3     Xavier Gauthier 439 14  87      M      Port Charlotte FL US 25:30.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Simon DeVoss    295 16  2       M      Mims FL US           17:00.3 
2     Michael Balseca 480 19  3       M      Port Charlotte FL US 17:30.8 
3     Joseph Smith    117 17  4       M      North Port FL US     17:34.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     William Castrovince 410 22  12      M      North port FL US 19:23.4 
2     Jeffrey Frias       537 20  18      M                       20:31.4 
3     Frank Allison III   395 23  70      M      Atco NJ US       24:49.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kyle Damen    340 25  6       M      Georgetown OH US 17:49.9 
2     Jonathan Kier 323 25  7       M      Venice FL US     18:07.6 
3     Anson Hunnell 450 29  20      M      Nokomis FL US    20:58.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeffrey Petroske 260 30  30      M      North Port FL US 22:38.0 
2     Mark Davis       25  32  48      M      Grayson GA US    23:54.4 
3     Travis Ugarte    248 33  85      M      North Port FL US 25:22.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Charles Elsey  167 39  14      M      Sarasota FL US 19:40.4 
2     Todd Prelerson 459 35  28      M      Sharon PA US   22:23.8 
3     Hans Duque     506 35  35      M        US           23:07.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Moerschel 366 41  24      M      Punta Gorda FL US 21:39.3 
2     Javier Alamo    525 41  26      M                        22:00.9 
3     Mike Hall       374 41  78      M      North Port FL US  25:09.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Libonati 138 45  27      M      Rotonda West FL US 22:19.7 
2     Alex Driscoll 524 48  43      M                         23:32.0 
3     John Briggs   378 48  57      M      North Port FL US   24:22.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     BOBBY WRENN        54  54  56      M      North Port FL US     24:16.4 
2     James Coppola      370 53  91      M      Port Charlotte FL US 25:48.7 
3     Donald Sleitweiler 502 53  130     M      Port Charlotte FL US 27:44.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Juan Hidalgo  57  56  45      M      North Port FL US 23:41.8 
2     Tom Cahalan   536 56  75      M        US             25:05.7 
3     David Jarrard 351 57  102     M      Sarasota FL US   26:11.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Smith        304 63  132     M      North Port FL US  27:48.4 
2     Richard Meyerholz 96  60  164     M      Venice FL US      29:08.5 
3     Doug Dreher       28  61  166     M      Punta Gorda FL US 29:09.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     John Bates      523 68  68      M                     24:43.7 
2     Danny Smith     301 65  80      M      Sarasota FL US 25:14.5 
3     Robert Marciano 5   67  221     M      Venice FL US   32:44.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Billy Squires  21  71  107     M      Rotonda West FL US 26:38.7 
2     Ricky McDaniel 139 70  145     M      Venice FL US       28:13.2 
3     Roland Frank   37  70  148     M      Englewood FL US    28:18.6 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tim Paradiso  81  81  311     M      Venice FL US     37:36.5 
2     Captain "DAK" 522 85  409     M                       43:27.6 
3     Robert Brown  84  84  493     M      North Port FL US 57:10.7 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Light     364 8   242     F      Sarasota FL US   33:27.3 
2     I. Tallmadge 449 8   306     F      North Port FL US 37:29.9 
3     M. Snow      406 8   379     F      NORTH PORT FL US 41:24.1 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     A. Tallmadge 448 10  211     F      North Port FL US   31:35.9 
2     V. WRENN     10  10  222     F      North Port FL US   32:46.9 
3     E. Yeiter    306 10  399     F      Rotonda West FL US 42:51.0 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Hite   417 12  74      F      Bradenton FL US  25:02.4 
2     A. Rattai 266 12  96      F      North Port FL US 26:02.1 
3     E. Ryan   422 11  235     F      Venice FL US     33:10.8 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brenda Smith    13  13  113     F      North Port FL US 26:49.2 
2     Kaila Smith     14  14  127     F      North Port FL US 27:32.6 
3     Savannah Morgan 92  13  275     F      North Port FL US 35:48.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kati Colwell       339 17  59      F      Georgetown OH US     24:26.8 
2     Haley Welgan       362 16  64      F      Port Charlotte FL US 24:37.1 
3     Sabreena Fahringer 233 15  79      F      Stewartstown PA US   25:09.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hannah Miller 273 23  191     F      North Port FL US 30:24.7 
2     Pamela Torres 414 23  216     F      North Port FL US 31:54.7 
3     Erica Allison 396 22  251     F      Atco NJ US       34:10.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kelly Jutras        412 25  82      F      North Port FL US 25:19.5 
2     Lauen Kelly         516 25  121     F                       27:08.8 
3     Brittany Rutherford 175 29  128     F      North Port FL US 27:34.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Malia Rowland  152 32  72      F      North Port FL US 24:53.7 
2     Danielle Davis 27  30  98      F      Grayson GA US    26:05.3 
3     Lori Garrett   155 31  105     F      North Port FL US 26:27.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jackie Galbraith 97  36  73      F      Port Charlotte FL US 24:54.3 
2     Tracy Pardue     62  36  76      F      Punta Gorda FL US    25:07.7 
3     Megan Horsley    495 35  133     F      Cincinnati OH US     27:48.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sally Libonati    44  44  37      F      Rotonda West FL US 23:09.1 
2     Jessica Oldfather 41  41  86      F      Sarasota FL US     25:26.6 
3     Nicole Wolfe      204 40  108     F      Venice FL US       26:39.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Felicia Cox      49  49  83      F      Sarasota FL US 25:20.1 
2     Jenna O'Horan    48  48  160     F      Sarasota FL US 29:02.6 
3     Aphinya Jeffries 541 49  206     F                     31:16.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karen Colwell   338 52  106     F      Georgetown OH US   26:32.9 
2     Tammy Fahringer 241 54  112     F      Stewartstown PA US 26:45.3 
3     Gina Ferlise    350 50  123     F      Sarasota FL US     27:16.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kim Miller     253 58  144     F      Osprey FL US      28:12.8 
2     Carlene Zeches 164 55  149     F      Punta Gorda FL US 28:21.1 
3     Nora Muzio     451 58  153     F      Punta Gorda FL US 28:38.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marti Stetter   1   61  125     F      North Port FL US 27:24.3 
2     Brigitte Divito 64  64  179     F      North Port FL US 29:47.6 
3     Jole Sandblom   234 61  302     F      Sarasota FL US   37:07.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Nancy Flanagan  67  67  176     F      Sarasota FL US       29:34.6 
2     Dee Stout       66  66  230     F      Port Charlotte FL US 33:05.2 
3     Claire Pedersen 69  69  288     F      Fort Myers FL US     36:23.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Linda Kennedy 70  70  345     F      Port Charlotte FL US 39:40.6 
2     Nancy Marino  154 70  419     F      Venice FL US         44:09.7 
3     Sherry Kelly  172 74  439     F      Venice FL US         47:09.7 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     AnnMarie DeMonte 413 78  386     F      Port Charlotte FL US 41:50.1 

Embed Code