Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                      State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                   Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ========================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     156 Tyler Fisher              M                                              16:17.1 16:16.0 5:15  19  79.6       1        M OA     
2     55  Christopher Daniele       M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      17:11.8 17:10.4 5:32  17  76.0       1        M 14-18  
3     289 Cody Adkinson             M                                              17:42.2 17:40.6 5:42  22  73.3       1        M 19-24  
4     42  Jonathan Wentworth        M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      17:46.0 17:45.1 5:44  21  73.0       2        M 19-24  
5     295 Louis Deitrich            M                                              17:49.7 17:48.8 5:45  17  73.3       2        M 14-18  
6     168 Gerardo Miron             M      Gainesville               FL    US      17:58.9 17:56.6 5:47  21  72.2       3        M 19-24  
7     302 CJ Moody                  M                                              17:58.0 17:57.1 5:47  15  74.7       3        M 14-18  
8     125 Todd Carpenter            M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      18:06.9 18:05.4 5:50  42  76.7       1        M M      
9     197 Michael Balseca           M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      18:12.6 18:11.6 5:52  16  72.7       4        M 14-18  
10    319 Heather Butcher           F                                              18:23.7 18:22.0 5:55  44  84.7       1        F OA     
11    30  Wyatt Chandler            M      Port Charlottert Charlott FL    US      18:34.9 18:31.0 5:58  18  70.0       5        M 14-18  
12    321 Shanon Winkelman          M      Sarasota                  FL    US      18:38.3 18:36.4 6:00  46  76.8       1        M 45-49  
13    274 Ashley Evans              F      Nashville                 TN    US      19:25.8 19:22.1 6:15  29  76.1       1        F 25-29  
14    72  Brian Ward                M      Venice                                  19:26.7 19:24.1 6:16  44  72.5       1        M 40-44  
15    24  Mark Stueve               M      Englewood                 FL    US      19:40.2 19:38.4 6:20  59  80.4       1        M GM     
16    114 Michael Giampino          M      Venice                    FL    US      19:44.7 19:42.0 6:21  42  70.4       2        M 40-44  
17    169 Froylan Miron             M      Bradenton                 FL    US      19:53.4 19:50.4 6:24  49  73.6       2        M 45-49  
18    293 Grant Palmer              M                                              19:59.8 19:56.8 6:26  15  67.2       6        M 14-18  
19    282 Michael Meinert           M      Sarasota                  FL    US      20:07.4 20:03.6 6:28  46  71.2       3        M 45-49  
20    324 Colton Snyder             M                                              20:05.9 20:03.8 6:28  18  64.6       7        M 14-18  
21    204 Ricardo Lomas             M      Venice                    FL    US      20:29.6 20:28.8 6:36  49  71.3       4        M 45-49  
22    99  Ray Chumbley              M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      20:37.4 20:34.9 6:38  34  64.0       1        M 30-34  
23    153 Kenneth (Scott) Varner    M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      20:56.3 20:53.8 6:44  54  72.7       1        M 50-54  
24    94  Darielle Costa            F                                              21:02.2 20:55.7 6:45  17  71.5       1        F 14-18  
25    92  Albert (steve) Costa      M                                              21:07.2 21:00.6 6:47  54  72.3       2        M 50-54  
26    142 Zachary Catron            M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      21:06.6 21:04.9 6:48  15  63.6       8        M 14-18  
27    223 Aaron Needham             M      Bedford                   OH    US      21:24.7 21:22.6 6:54  15  62.7       9        M 14-18  
28    290 Kaley Bethig              F                                              21:38.2 21:23.0 6:54  17  70.0       2        F 14-18  
29    309 Kaden Leitzel             M                                              21:25.3 21:23.9 6:54  16  61.8       10       M 14-18  
30    199 Zachary Tarter            M      North Port                FL    US      21:45.8 21:24.4 6:54  29  60.6       1        M 25-29  
31    235 Buteena Pfeffer           F      Venice                    FL    US      21:35.1 21:31.2 6:57  49  75.8       1        F M      
32    299 Michael Papal             M                                              21:40.3 21:39.0 6:59  18  59.8       11       M 14-18  
33    332 Syver Larson              M                                              21:56.0 21:39.2 6:59  15  61.9       12       M 14-18  
34    291 Lindsay Boethig           F                                              21:59.2 21:43.6 7:01  17  68.9       3        F 14-18  
35    298 Maddison Welch            F                                              22:08.5 22:00.1 7:06  16  69.2       4        F 14-18  
36    311 Tyson Possehl             M                                              22:09.2 22:05.5 7:08  14  61.9       13       M 14-18  
37    2   Shane Federici            M      Punta gorda               FL    US      22:35.1 22:06.5 7:08  35  59.9       1        M 35-39  
38    68  John Libonati             M      Rotonda West              FL    US      22:19.9 22:13.2 7:10  42  62.4       3        M 40-44  
39    267 Justin Grant              M      Venice                    FL    US      22:30.3 22:26.4 7:14  36  59.3       2        M 35-39  
40    163 L. Sweet                  M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      22:47.0 22:43.8 7:20  12  63.3       1        M 10-13  
41    231 Patrick Vasquez           M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      22:50.1 22:45.5 7:20  51  65.2       3        M 50-54  
42    300 Jim Valkoun               M                                              22:51.3 22:49.0 7:22  46  62.6       5        M 45-49  
43    218 John Bates                M      Captiva                   FL    US      22:52.6 22:49.1 7:22  65  72.8       1        M SGM    
44    266 A. Lane                   M      Venice                    FL    US      22:55.7 22:53.6 7:23  12  62.8       2        M 10-13  
45    234 Connor Boethig            M      North Port                FL    US      23:10.2 22:54.4 7:23  20  56.6       4        M 19-24  
46    40  Quentin Gordon            M      Pt.Charlotte                            22:59.6 22:56.0 7:24  55  66.7       1        M 55-59  
47    120 Louis Anthony Colon       M                                              23:01.6 22:57.3 7:24  57  67.7       2        M 55-59  
48    110 Chad Belcher              M      Sarasota                                23:04.8 22:57.6 7:24  45  61.8       6        M 45-49  
49    128 C. Carpenter              M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      23:02.0 22:59.7 7:25  10  67.4       3        M 10-13  
50    331 Christoffer Holman        M                                              23:19.5 23:03.1 7:26  16  57.4       14       M 14-18  
51    301 Rhonda Reeder             F                                              23:09.7 23:07.1 7:27  43  66.8       1        F 40-44  
52    67  Sally Libonati            F      Rotonda West              FL    US      23:13.1 23:08.0 7:28  41  65.8       2        F 40-44  
53    39  A. Heydet                 M                                              23:39.6 23:28.4 7:34  9   69.1       1        M 1- 9   
54    305 Luke Hogue                M                                              23:39.6 23:28.5 7:34  20  55.2       5        M 19-24  
55    320 Ryan Brady                M      Englewood                               23:40.7 23:28.9 7:34  45  60.4       7        M 45-49  
56    326 Ashlyn Maio               F                                              23:35.9 23:30.6 7:35  14  67.0       5        F 14-18  
57    236 Michele Turner            F      Tampa                     FL    US      23:38.6 23:31.4 7:35  44  66.1       3        F 40-44  
58    323 Victoria Snyder           F                                              23:38.2 23:35.0 7:36  14  66.8       6        F 14-18  
59    314 Dennis Thompson           M      Venice                    FL    US      23:42.6 23:36.6 7:37  60  67.5       1        M 60-64  
60    140 Ryan Handlon              M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      23:50.6 23:45.0 7:40  31  54.8       2        M 30-34  
61    116 Scott Kook                M      Alva                      FL    US      24:11.4 23:51.1 7:42  52  62.7       4        M 50-54  
62    172 Jeff Paladina             M                                              24:05.7 23:55.8 7:43  44  58.8       4        M 40-44  
63    80  Kirby Howard              M      North Port                FL    US      24:07.6 23:56.0 7:43  41  57.5       5        M 40-44  
64    73  Marion Conklin            F      Venice                    FL    US      24:06.2 24:01.4 7:45  54  71.7       1        F GM     
65    341 K. Machado                F      Murdock                   FL    US      24:22.9 24:18.8 7:51  10  71.3       1        F 10-13  
66    261 Allison Behne Sharma      F      Sarasota                  FL    US      24:36.0 24:32.7 7:55  14  64.2       7        F 14-18  
67    113 Kathy Hendricks           F      Venice                    FL    US      24:39.1 24:33.7 7:55  48  65.7       1        F 45-49  
68    260 Alok Sharma               M      Sarasota                  FL    US      24:54.8 24:44.6 7:59  51  60.0       5        M 50-54  
69    31  Warren Chandler           M      Port Charlottert Charlott FL    US      24:50.5 24:44.8 7:59  56  62.3       3        M 55-59  
70    95  Debi Dyer                 F                                              25:02.4 24:53.1 8:02  57  71.7       1        F 55-59  
71    3   Heidi Federici            F      Punta gorda               FL    US      24:59.4 24:53.2 8:02  32  59.3       1        F 30-34  
72    256 Jalen Brown               M                                              25:12.8 24:54.1 8:02  13  56.2       4        M 10-13  
73    247 Jim Gaffney               M                                              25:18.4 25:05.2 8:06  62  64.6       2        M 60-64  
74    1   Marti Stetter             F      North Port                FL    US      25:09.0 25:05.5 8:06  58  72.0       2        F 55-59  
75    263 Christopher Harrington    M      Venice                    FL    US      25:14.0 25:09.5 8:07  44  55.9       6        M 40-44  
76    273 Lisa Evans                F      Jackson                   TN    US      25:28.7 25:19.0 8:10  56  69.7       3        F 55-59  
77    233 Michele Boethig           F      North Port                FL    US      25:44.9 25:28.7 8:13  46  62.1       2        F 45-49  
78    292 Dean Palmer               M                                              25:41.4 25:29.0 8:13  47  56.4       8        M 45-49  
79    201 Laura Blessing            F      Richmond                  IN    US      25:37.7 25:30.1 8:14  44  61.0       4        F 40-44  
80    146 Staci Hilby               F      Minneola                  FL    US      25:43.9 25:42.2 8:17  29  57.3       2        F 25-29  
81    333 Tolin Christfferson       M                                              26:00.9 25:43.3 8:18  16  51.4       15       M 14-18  
82    181 Leslie Nottingham         F      North Port                FL    US      26:15.9 25:46.3 8:19  41  59.0       5        F 40-44  
83    338 Ben Lauy                  M                                              25:57.0 25:51.3 8:20  35  51.2       3        M 35-39  
84    230 Chris Wagner              M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      26:09.3 25:55.9 8:22  57  60.0       4        M 55-59  
85    335 Hege Liavaag              F                                              26:22.8 26:05.6 8:25  44  59.6       6        F 40-44  
86    334 Hannah Liavaag            F                                              26:22.3 26:05.7 8:25  13  61.6       2        F 10-13  
87    11  Timothy Wenzel            M      North Port                FL    US      26:15.9 26:06.9 8:25  34  50.4       3        M 30-34  
88    270 Michael Poole             M      Englewood                 CO    US      26:19.6 26:07.8 8:26  34  50.4       4        M 30-34  
89    322 Elizabeth Walker          F                                              26:38.6 26:26.0 8:32  36  56.2       1        F 35-39  
90    136 Joshua Cignarale          M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      26:39.5 26:26.7 8:32  18  49.0       16       M 14-18  
91    221 Ainhoa Martinez           F                                              26:35.9 26:28.1 8:32  16  57.5       8        F 14-18  
92    313 Karen Burdsall            F      Prince Frederick                        26:58.7 26:29.0 8:33  45  59.2       3        F 45-49  
93    137 Art Corsaletti            M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      26:42.7 26:29.5 8:33  67  63.8       1        M 65-69  
94    243 Joyce Adams               F      Venice                                  26:33.0 26:23.9 8:31  62  71.8       1        F SGM    
95    173 Julia Paladina            F                                              26:44.0 26:34.9 8:34  37  56.2       2        F 35-39  
96    316 Lara Costa                F                                              27:05.7 26:36.0 8:35  32  55.5       2        F 30-34  
97    115 Terry Yarian              F                                              26:45.5 26:38.2 8:36  63  72.1       1        F 60-64  
98    90  Frank Kyre                M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      26:52.3 26:38.3 8:36  37  50.3       4        M 35-39  
99    23  Raja Beurer               M      Laatzen                   NI    DE      27:05.5 26:40.2 8:36  37  50.2       5        M 35-39  
100   62  Helga Wiley               F      Sarasota                  FL    US      27:07.4 26:57.8 8:42  50  61.1       1        F 50-54  
101   155 Dennis Perry              M                                              27:19.6 26:58.3 8:42  64  61.1       3        M 60-64  
102   33  Jim Kress                 M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      27:09.2 26:58.6 8:42  54  56.3       6        M 50-54  
103   287 Annalise Grimmer          F                                              27:24.8 27:04.2 8:44  13  59.4       3        F 10-13  
104   202 Alexa Blessing            F      Richmond                  IN    US      27:12.0 27:04.6 8:44  17  55.3       9        F 14-18  
105   308 Joey Whisenant            M                                              27:06.6 27:04.7 8:44  15  49.5       17       M 14-18  
106   186 Anonymous Participant     F                                      US      27:19.3 27:08.3 8:45  30  54.3       3        F 30-34  
107   258 Derek Botts               M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      27:14.7 27:12.5 8:47  17  48.0       18       M 14-18  
108   185 Kathryn Rafalowski        F      sarasota                  FL    US      28:13.7 27:23.4 8:50  55  63.6       4        F 55-59  
109   200 Cindy Rowe                F      Bellefonte                PA    US      27:42.1 27:24.2 8:50  48  58.9       4        F 45-49  
110   126 I. Carpenter              F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      27:51.5 27:27.5 8:51  12  59.9       4        F 10-13  
111   284 Gene Peters               M                                              27:52.0 27:28.8 8:52  54  55.3       7        M 50-54  
112   118 B. Flavin                 M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      27:39.1 27:34.2 8:54  11  54.0       5        M 10-13  
113   171 Thomas Van Vorhes         M      Crossville                TN    US      27:43.4 27:37.3 8:55  15  48.5       19       M 14-18  
114   276 Ian Connors               M      Elk Horn                  KY    US      27:52.6 27:38.8 8:55  25  46.9       2        M 25-29  
115   10  Henrike Kathari Beurer    F      Laatzen                   NI    DE      28:06.9 27:41.2 8:56  35  53.6       3        F 35-39  
116   180 Anderson Andou            M      Punta Gorda               FL    US      28:06.5 27:46.5 8:58  42  49.9       7        M 40-44  
117   44  Brigitte Divito           F      North Port                FL    US      27:53.1 27:47.3 8:58  61  67.4       2        F 60-64  
118   71  Jessica Oldfather         F      Venice                    FL    US      28:00.0 27:51.0 8:59  38  53.8       4        F 35-39  
119   286 Trish Grimmer             F                                              28:13.8 27:53.3 9:00  55  62.5       5        F 55-59  
120   329 Chris Conte               M                                              28:07.2 28:02.0 9:03  46  51.0       9        M 45-49  
121   294 Chad Lee                  M                                              28:14.8 28:06.8 9:04  46  50.8       10       M 45-49  
122   254 Mike Smith                M      Spring Hill               FL    US      28:30.6 28:09.4 9:05  60  56.6       4        M 60-64  
123   143 Lisa Rowe                 F      North Port                FL    US      28:42.7 28:19.1 9:08  33  52.1       4        F 30-34  
124   330 Cali Harris-Flores        F                                              29:02.2 28:19.4 9:08  47  56.4       5        F 45-49  
125   26  C. Baird                  M                                              28:23.3 28:22.0 9:09  10  54.6       6        M 10-13  
126   29  Bo Bishop                 M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      28:59.2 28:29.1 9:11  52  52.5       8        M 50-54  
127   93  Denise Costa              F                                              28:52.9 28:44.8 9:16  52  58.6       2        F 50-54  
128   51  Dee Stout                 F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      28:57.9 28:45.2 9:17  63  66.8       3        F 60-64  
129   32  Carlene Zeches            F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      29:18.5 28:45.9 9:17  52  58.6       3        F 50-54  
130   25  Indira Casa               F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      29:11.9 28:45.9 9:17  43  53.7       7        F 40-44  
131   166 Stacey Wynn               F      Gotha                     FL    US      29:32.5 29:10.5 9:25  47  54.7       6        F 45-49  
132   337 Steven Evans              M                                              29:33.2 29:10.8 9:25  47  49.3       11       M 45-49  
133   123 James Mills               M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      30:00.3 29:29.0 9:31  26  43.9       3        M 25-29  
134   148 V. Federici               M      Punta gorda               FL    US      29:42.9 29:36.7 9:33  11  50.3       7        M 10-13  
135   245 Tiffany Mabie             F                                              29:53.0 29:37.5 9:33  31  49.7       5        F 30-34  
136   252 Chloe Lear                F                                              29:43.2 29:37.7 9:33  14  53.2       10       F 14-18  
137   74  Patrick Schuman           M      Orlando                   FL    US      29:56.1 29:37.9 9:34  31  43.9       5        M 30-34  
138   220 Rachael Ruggiero          F                                              29:47.6 29:38.8 9:34  37  50.4       5        F 35-39  
139   41  Teresa Green              F                                              30:04.7 29:39.8 9:34  53  57.5       4        F 50-54  
140   214 Hannah Velez              F      Sarasota                  FL    US      30:02.3 29:41.7 9:35  20  49.6       1        F 19-24  
141   327 Jennifer Culp             F                                              30:07.2 29:43.0 9:35  41  51.2       8        F 40-44  
142   325 Leigh Daul                F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      30:11.2 29:49.1 9:37  56  59.2       6        F 55-59  
143   184 Melinda Hooper            F      Englewood                 FL    US      29:59.4 29:49.9 9:37  37  50.1       6        F 35-39  
144   160 Alison Suckling           F      Venice                    FL    US      30:00.1 29:55.5 9:39  60  61.8       4        F 60-64  
145   112 Bradley Marner            M      Sarasota                  FL    US      30:13.6 29:58.7 9:40  45  47.3       12       M 45-49  
146   6   Merly Rennie              F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      30:06.8 29:59.1 9:40  46  52.7       7        F 45-49  
147   187 Steve Jones               M                                              30:20.7 30:02.7 9:42  61  53.5       5        M 60-64  
148   306 Jamie Lovern              F                                              30:16.8 30:08.6 9:43  45  52.0       8        F 45-49  
149   16  Linda Porterfield         F      Memphis                   TN    US      30:29.1 30:12.9 9:45  61  62.0       5        F 60-64  
150   310 Karin Jacobs              F      Punta Gorda                             30:46.0 30:20.3 9:47  46  52.1       9        F 45-49  
151   50  Carol Ryan                F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      31:08.7 30:30.0 9:50  56  57.9       7        F 55-59  
152   255 Linda Britt-Smith         F                                              30:53.7 30:31.0 9:51  52  55.2       5        F 50-54  
153   13  Lisa Ridley               F      Venice                    FL    US      30:57.3 30:37.3 9:53  51  54.4       6        F 50-54  
154   272 L. Nottingham             F      North Port                FL    US      30:43.4 30:40.2 9:54  12  53.6       5        F 10-13  
155   242 Joyce Costa               F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      30:50.4 30:42.8 9:54  66  65.0       1        F 65-69  
156   152 Kristina Varner           F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      30:54.2 30:46.2 9:56  50  53.6       7        F 50-54  
157   149 Carol Knight              F      Moline                    IL    US      31:37.2 31:06.0 10:02 51  53.6       8        F 50-54  
158   336 Nathalie Smith            F      North Port                FL    US      31:33.3 31:10.0 10:03 32  47.3       6        F 30-34  
159   76  Rachel Warner             F      North Port                FL    US      31:54.3 31:15.0 10:05 20  47.1       2        F 19-24  
160   162 Guy Emerich               M                                              31:19.7 31:09.8 10:03 71  56.6       1        M VM     
161   198 Aurora Santiago           F      Oneco                     FL    US      31:44.8 31:25.8 10:08 48  51.3       10       F 45-49  
162   66  Mary Bonetz               F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      31:27.4 31:21.0 10:07 72  69.1       1        F VM     
163   34  Lisa Kress                F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      31:39.1 31:28.3 10:09 48  51.3       11       F 45-49  
164   139 Janice Jankowski          F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      32:26.5 31:50.2 10:16 42  48.1       9        F 40-44  
165   161 Keith Reester             M      Port Charlotte                          32:05.6 31:55.4 10:18 70  54.6       1        M 70-74  
166   91  Barbara Grube             F                                              32:32.7 31:58.9 10:19 51  52.1       9        F 50-54  
167   20  Jacqueline Conniff        F      Venice                    FL    US      32:15.0 32:09.6 10:22 58  56.2       8        F 55-59  
168   150 Heidi Inlow               F      North Port                FL    US      32:34.0 32:10.5 10:23 40  47.0       10       F 40-44  
169   119 Christopher Flavin        M      Port Charlotte                          32:39.5 32:28.1 10:28 53  46.4       9        M 50-54  
170   170 Kathleen Byington         F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      32:39.5 32:30.7 10:29 31  45.3       7        F 30-34  
171   98  Megan Demonbreun          F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      33:05.4 32:32.5 10:30 31  45.3       8        F 30-34  
172   288 Troy Dabbondanza          M                                              33:10.9 32:39.9 10:32 22  39.7       6        M 19-24  
173   328 Amy McCarthy              F                                              33:22.2 33:02.1 10:39 38  45.4       7        F 35-39  
174   195 Ashley Tarver             F      Sarasota                  FL    US      33:24.0 33:04.6 10:40 28  44.5       3        F 25-29  
175   107 Lan Repinski              F      Venice                    FL    US      33:20.8 33:05.7 10:41 68  61.9       2        F 65-69  
176   48  Yulinar Sproat            F      Englewood                               33:31.4 33:06.1 10:41 53  51.5       10       F 50-54  
177   275 Savannah Farmer           F      Elk Horn                  KY    US      33:30.1 33:16.9 10:44 21  44.3       3        F 19-24  
178   12  PHYLLIS CARRON            F      North Port                FL    US      33:46.0 33:19.9 10:45 61  56.2       6        F 60-64  
179   59  Anonymous Participant     M                                      US      33:40.7 33:26.4 10:47 30  38.8       6        M 30-34  
180   52  Claire Pedersen           F      Fort Myers                FL    US      33:46.7 33:31.5 10:49 66  59.5       3        F 65-69  
181   5   William Rennie            M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      33:43.6 33:35.0 10:50 47  42.8       13       M 45-49  
182   257 Dawn Brown                F                                              34:36.9 34:10.5 11:01 47  46.7       12       F 45-49  
183   208 Hailey Young              F      Savannah                  GA    US      34:40.1 34:17.1 11:04 17  43.7       11       F 14-18  
184   209 Dawn Young                F      Savannah                  GA    US      34:40.2 34:17.6 11:04 47  46.6       13       F 45-49  
185   179 Ken Cormier               M      North Port                FL    US      34:36.8 34:19.8 11:04 67  49.3       2        M 65-69  
186   124 Talley Thompson-Carpenter F      port charlotte            FL    US      34:54.2 34:29.9 11:08 48  46.8       14       F 45-49  
187   122 Justina Raimer            F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      35:00.8 34:30.2 11:08 25  42.7       4        F 25-29  
188   121 Jaimie Raimer             F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      35:06.2 34:34.7 11:09 22  42.6       4        F 19-24  
189   211 Aaron Bishop              M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      35:11.2 34:40.8 11:11 24  37.4       7        M 19-24  
190   141 Bob Marciano              M      Venice                    FL    US      35:11.2 34:47.1 11:13 64  47.4       6        M 60-64  
191   167 Robert Wittick            M      Longwood                  FL    US      35:15.2 34:52.5 11:15 50  42.2       10       M 50-54  
192   108 Kathryn Peto              F      North Port                FL    US      35:27.3 34:53.3 11:15 33  42.3       9        F 30-34  
193   27  Noelle Bishop             F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      35:27.0 34:57.3 11:17 17  42.8       12       F 14-18  
194   246 Tina Blashinsky           F                                              35:11.5 35:04.9 11:19 44  44.3       11       F 40-44  
195   15  Edward Gillen             M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      35:23.7 35:09.5 11:20 58  44.6       5        M 55-59  
196   165 M. Machnik                F      North Port                FL    US      35:17.1 35:14.0 11:22 12  46.7       6        F 10-13  
197   154 Marci Perry               F                                              36:04.8 35:43.6 11:31 59  51.2       9        F 55-59  
198   213 Rason Graham              M      North Port                FL    US      36:08.8 35:49.7 11:33 13  39.0       8        M 10-13  
199   63  Valerie Raney             F                                              36:34.4 35:54.9 11:35 43  43.0       12       F 40-44  
200   129 Cassi Mendez              F      North Port                FL    US      36:04.8 36:00.4 11:37 30  40.9       10       F 30-34  
201   307 Jennifer Niemuth          F                                              36:32.0 36:04.9 11:38 32  40.9       11       F 30-34  
202   18  Z. Simmons                M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      36:17.1 36:05.6 11:39 10  42.9       9        M 10-13  
203   60  Anonymous Participant     F                                      US      36:22.1 36:07.5 11:39 28  40.8       5        F 25-29  
204   56  Michael Fusco             M      North Port                FL    US      36:27.5 36:08.1 11:39 64  45.6       7        M 60-64  
205   138 Bob Witte                 M                                              36:27.2 36:08.4 11:39 57  43.0       6        M 55-59  
206   79  Diana Paglione            F      Venice                    FL    US      36:17.7 36:17.7 11:42 34  40.8       12       F 30-34  
207   222 Nancy Marino              F                                      US      36:40.0 36:22.4 11:44 67  55.6       4        F 65-69  
208   19  Lisa Ryan                 F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      37:08.9 36:57.3 11:55 45  42.4       15       F 45-49  
209   88  Dara Sorah                F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      37:23.9 36:58.7 11:56 41  41.1       13       F 40-44  
210   87  M. Sorah                  F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      37:24.2 36:59.0 11:56 9   48.4       1        F 1- 9   
211   259 LORI GARRETT              F      North Port                FL    US      37:51.0 37:03.5 11:57 28  39.8       6        F 25-29  
212   212 Malia Rowland             F      North Port                FL    US      37:51.2 37:03.9 11:57 29  39.8       7        F 25-29  
213   105 DEBBIE BUMGARDNER         F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      37:30.8 37:06.0 11:58 38  40.4       8        F 35-39  
214   46  Pam Detko                 F      Venice                    FL    US      37:36.2 37:07.5 11:59 65  53.0       5        F 65-69  
215   78  James Hawkins             M      Venice                    FL    US      38:07.7 37:32.2 12:07 58  41.8       7        M 55-59  
216   81  Kendra Howard             F      North Port                FL    US      37:45.2 37:33.4 12:07 33  39.3       13       F 30-34  
217   210 John Laird                M      North Fort Myers          FL    US      38:04.4 37:34.1 12:07 69  45.9       3        M 65-69  
218   304 L. Howard                 M                                              37:45.5 37:34.5 12:07 8   45.6       2        M 1- 9   
219   77  Lisa Hawkins              F      Venice                    FL    US      38:10.4 37:34.9 12:07 53  45.4       11       F 50-54  
220   64  Keith Raney               M                                              38:40.0 37:59.2 12:15 41  36.2       8        M 40-44  
221   65  Jalynn Rockymore          F                                              38:09.8 38:01.6 12:16 15  40.7       13       F 14-18  
222   28  Christy Bishop            F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      38:40.3 38:06.6 12:18 42  40.2       14       F 40-44  
223   174 Donna Tomaio              F      Pt.Charlotte                            39:24.7 38:44.2 12:30 57  46.1       10       F 55-59  
224   117 Terry Weiss               F      Alva                      FL    US      39:10.2 38:48.3 12:31 58  46.5       11       F 55-59  
225   86  Lynne Walker              F      North Port                FL    US      39:49.4 39:09.4 12:38 50  42.1       12       F 50-54  
226   135 Paul Cignarale            M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      39:26.6 39:13.1 12:39 47  36.7       14       M 45-49  
227   132 Shelby Otway              F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      39:26.4 39:13.3 12:39 44  39.6       15       F 40-44  
228   345 M. Lewis                  F                                              40:00.7 39:22.3 12:42 11  42.8       7        F 10-13  
229   158 B. Reynolds               F      North Port                FL    US      40:07.9 39:31.9 12:45 10  43.9       8        F 10-13  
230   196 Sandy Wilmer              F                                              40:09.6 39:32.9 12:45 38  37.9       9        F 35-39  
231   58  Kate Biche                F      Venice                    FL    US      40:09.2 39:33.2 12:46 42  38.7       16       F 40-44  
232   70  Dennis Elkins             M      Venice                    FL    US      40:12.5 39:39.5 12:48 63  41.2       8        M 60-64  
233   312 Christie Alvaro           F                                              40:14.3 39:44.8 12:49 41  38.3       17       F 40-44  
234   47  Thomas Detko              M                                              40:27.9 39:56.7 12:53 65  41.6       4        M 65-69  
235   342 Gina May                  F      Sarasota                  FL    US      40:33.2 40:05.2 12:56 28  36.8       8        F 25-29  
236   45  Destiny Green             F      North Port                FL    US      40:33.4 40:06.0 12:56 25  36.7       9        F 25-29  
237   53  Jason Patterson           M      Fort Myers                FL    US      40:34.0 40:18.2 13:00 85  59.0       1        M 75-99  
238   283 Bill Wedell               M                                              40:59.7 40:19.8 13:01 48  36.0       15       M 45-49  
239   241 Bobbi Hyatt               F      North Port                FL    US      40:57.8 40:29.0 13:04 59  45.1       12       F 55-59  
240   232 Howard Olsen              M      Bradenton                 FL    US      41:15.5 40:34.2 13:05 72  44.1       2        M 70-74  
241   43  Sandra Webber             F      Nokomis                   FL    US      41:11.1 40:55.0 13:12 77  57.0       1        F 75-99  
242   61  Kent Wiley                M      Sarasota                  FL    US      41:25.9 41:05.8 13:15 84  56.1       2        M 75-99  
243   205 Ia Chuvila                F      Port Charlottet           FL    US      41:25.6 41:13.4 13:18 28  35.7       10       F 25-29  
244   130 Kimberly Lathbury         F      North Port                FL    US      41:46.1 41:28.6 13:23 51  40.2       13       F 50-54  
245   127 S. Carpenter              F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      41:56.7 41:32.4 13:24 11  40.6       9        F 10-13  
246   183 A. Simmons                F      North Port                FL    US      42:14.6 41:41.5 13:27 11  40.4       10       F 10-13  
247   182 Jeffrey Simmons           M      North Port                FL    US      42:23.4 41:50.3 13:30 43  33.4       9        M 40-44  
248   75  Laetitia Sanders          F      Venice                    FL    US      42:37.8 42:02.5 13:34 40  36.0       18       F 40-44  
249   265 Abigail Sanders           F      Venice                    FL    US      42:38.5 42:03.3 13:34 13  38.2       11       F 10-13  
250   264 O. Sanders                F      Venice                    FL    US      42:41.0 42:05.8 13:35 9   42.5       2        F 1- 9   
251   189 James E. Jerome           M                                      US      42:28.2 42:13.8 13:37 61  38.0       9        M 60-64  
252   190 James M. Jerome           M                                      US      42:28.7 42:13.9 13:37 37  31.7       6        M 35-39  
253   340 Jennifer Reed             F                                              42:46.6 42:19.1 13:39 37  35.3       10       F 35-39  
254   339 A. Reed                   F                                              42:47.2 42:19.3 13:39 8   43.8       3        F 1- 9   
255   57  Gina Fusco                F      North Port                FL    US      42:39.4 42:19.6 13:39 26  34.8       11       F 25-29  
256   7   Donald Barto              M      North Port                FL    US      42:59.7 42:31.6 13:43 54  35.7       11       M 50-54  
257   164 Lexus Sweet               F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      42:38.0 42:34.8 13:44 15  36.4       14       F 14-18  
258   251 Peter Lear                M      Venice                    FL    US      42:46.9 42:37.9 13:45 46  33.5       16       M 45-49  
259   69  Pat Woodley               F      Venice                    FL    US      43:44.2 43:08.8 13:55 61  43.4       7        F 60-64  
260   188 Michelle Feaster          F                                              44:13.9 43:55.8 14:10 47  36.3       16       F 45-49  
261   318 Sherry Kelly              F      Venice                    FL    US      45:52.5 45:35.3 14:42 71  46.8       1        F 70-74  
262   177 DJ Neville                F                                              46:14.8 45:36.3 14:43 20  32.3       5        F 19-24  
263   239 Zachary Hyatt             M      North Port                FL    US      46:07.9 45:38.9 14:44 15  29.4       20       M 14-18  
264   103 Tony Capo                 M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      46:14.4 45:46.4 14:46 32  28.5       7        M 30-34  
265   100 Mackenzie Mance           F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      46:17.2 45:49.3 14:47 19  32.2       6        F 19-24  
266   101 Jordan Grundvig           F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      46:17.5 45:51.1 14:47 16  33.2       15       F 14-18  
267   285 Mary Morandi              F                                              46:39.6 46:17.8 14:56 39  32.5       11       F 35-39  
268   225 Jody Callan               F      Venice                    FL    US      47:34.6 46:57.0 15:09 37  31.8       12       F 35-39  
269   224 Lauren Muia               F      Venice                    FL    US      47:34.6 46:57.1 15:09 41  32.4       19       F 40-44  
270   240 Bruce Hyatt               M      North Port                FL    US      47:32.2 47:03.2 15:11 64  35.0       10       M 60-64  
271   22  Anonymous Participant     F                                      US      48:53.8 48:08.4 15:32 28  30.6       12       F 25-29  
272   347 Don Declerco              M                                              49:00.9 48:15.7 15:34 59  32.7       8        M 55-59  
273   344 M. Reeder                 F                                              49:35.9 48:57.6 15:48 11  34.4       12       F 10-13  
274   346 Aria Swino                F                                              49:36.0 48:57.6 15:48 15  31.6       16       F 14-18  
275   343 Jonathan Lewis            M                                              49:37.4 48:58.7 15:48 42  28.3       10       M 40-44  
276   157 Sandra Brittain           F                                              49:43.5 49:05.7 15:50 67  41.2       6        F 65-69  
277   315 Sara St Jean              F                                              49:19.5 49:12.9 15:53 33  30.0       14       F 30-34  
278   106 Gretchen McGinnis         F      North Port                FL    US      49:59.3 49:17.1 15:54 34  30.0       15       F 30-34  
279   102 Tory Dann                 F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      50:15.7 49:48.0 16:04 38  30.1       13       F 35-39  
280   215 Corinna Velez             F      Sarasota                  FL    US      50:29.5 50:07.5 16:10 51  33.2       14       F 50-54  
281   151 Alison Drevlow            F      Port Charlotte            FL    US      51:45.1 51:19.9 16:34 67  39.4       7        F 65-69  
282   97  Dana Schwarz              F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      52:07.4 51:34.7 16:38 54  33.4       15       F 50-54  
283   96  Wynn Whalen               F      Punta Gorda               FL    US      52:07.6 51:34.7 16:38 56  34.2       13       F 55-59  
284   134 X. Cignarale              M      Port Charlotte            FL    US      52:20.2 52:06.5 16:49 12  27.6       10       M 10-13  
285   147 JoDean Eddins             F      North Port                FL    US      53:07.5 52:40.7 17:00 70  40.0       2        F 70-74  
286   35  Amber Mott                F      North Port                FL    US      54:38.8 53:55.5 17:24 20  27.3       7        F 19-24  
287   36  Susan Espino              F      North Port                FL    US      54:39.0 53:55.6 17:24 45  29.1       17       F 45-49  
288   297 James Gordon              M      North Port                FL    US      56:02.2 55:27.8 17:53 41  24.8       11       M 40-44  
289   296 M. Gordon                 F                                              56:02.4 55:27.8 17:53 6   36.2       4        F 1- 9   
290   82  Patty Petrarca            F      North Port                FL    US      56:09.0 55:48.8 18:00 61  33.5       8        F 60-64  
291   84  Peter Belair              M      Valrico                   FL    US      56:10.7 55:49.4 18:00 55  27.4       9        M 55-59  
292   83  Mike Petrarca             M      North Port                FL    US      56:09.6 55:49.7 18:01 71  31.6       3        M 70-74  
293   219 Kaity Cooper              F      North Port                FL    US      56:22.0 56:03.0 18:05 22  26.3       8        F 19-24  
294   131 Aliece Lathbury           F      North Port                FL    US      56:22.8 56:04.6 18:05 29  26.3       13       F 25-29  
295   178 Kim Neville               F                                              57:19.6 56:36.5 18:16 44  27.5       20       F 40-44  
296   175 Don Neville               M                                              57:16.3 56:36.7 18:16 47  25.4       17       M 45-49  
297   176 Brandon Neville           M                                              58:19.7 57:36.0 18:35 16  23.0       21       M 14-18  
298   253 Diane Martin              F                                              58:20.0 57:39.4 18:36 46  27.4       18       F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tyler Fisher 156 19  1       M               16:17.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Heather Butcher 319 44  10      F               18:23.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Todd Carpenter 125 42  8       M      Port Charlotte FL US 18:06.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Buteena Pfeffer 235 49  31      F      Venice FL US 21:35.1 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Stueve 24  59  15      M      Englewood FL US 19:40.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marion Conklin 73  54  64      F      Venice FL US 24:06.2 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Bates 218 65  43      M      Captiva FL US 22:52.6 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Joyce Adams 243 62  94      F      Venice   26:33 


Top Male Finisher - Vetran Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Guy Emerich 162 71  160     M               31:19.7 


Top Female Finisher - Vetran Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mary Bonetz 66  72  162     F      Port Charlotte FL US 31:27.4 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Heydet 39  9   53      M               23:28.4 
2     L. Howard 304 8   218     M               37:34.5 


Male 10 to 13
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     L. Sweet     163 12  40      M      Port Charlotte FL US 22:43.8 
2     A. Lane      266 12  44      M      Venice FL US         22:53.6 
3     C. Carpenter 128 10  49      M      Port Charlotte FL US 22:59.7 


Male 14 to 18
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christopher Daniele 55  17  2       M      Punta Gorda FL US 17:10.4 
2     Louis Deitrich      295 17  5       M                        17:48.8 
3     CJ Moody            302 15  7       M                        17:57.1 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cody Adkinson      289 22  3       M                        17:40.6 
2     Jonathan Wentworth 42  21  4       M      Punta Gorda FL US 17:45.1 
3     Gerardo Miron      168 21  6       M      Gainesville FL US 17:56.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Zachary Tarter 199 29  30      M      North Port FL US     21:24.4 
2     Ian Connors    276 25  114     M      Elk Horn KY US       27:38.8 
3     James Mills    123 26  133     M      Port Charlotte FL US 29:29.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ray Chumbley   99  34  22      M      Port Charlotte FL US 20:34.9 
2     Ryan Handlon   140 31  60      M      Punta Gorda FL US    23:45.0 
3     Timothy Wenzel 11  34  87      M      North Port FL US     26:06.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Shane Federici 2   35  37      M      Punta gorda FL US 22:06.5 
2     Justin Grant   267 36  39      M      Venice FL US      22:26.4 
3     Ben Lauy       338 35  83      M                        25:51.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brian Ward       72  44  14      M      Venice             19:24.1 
2     Michael Giampino 114 42  16      M      Venice FL US       19:42.0 
3     John Libonati    68  42  38      M      Rotonda West FL US 22:13.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shanon Winkelman 321 46  12      M      Sarasota FL US  18:36.4 
2     Froylan Miron    169 49  17      M      Bradenton FL US 19:50.4 
3     Michael Meinert  282 46  19      M      Sarasota FL US  20:03.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kenneth (Scott) Varner 153 54  23      M      Port Charlotte FL US 20:53.8 
2     Albert (steve) Costa   92  54  25      M                           21:00.6 
3     Patrick Vasquez        231 51  41      M      Port Charlotte FL US 22:45.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============================== ======= 
1     Quentin Gordon      40  55  46      M      Pt.Charlotte                    22:56.0 
2     Louis Anthony Colon 120 57  47      M                                      22:57.3 
3     Warren Chandler     31  56  69      M      Port Charlottert Charlott FL US 24:44.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dennis Thompson 314 60  59      M      Venice FL US 23:36.6 
2     Jim Gaffney     247 62  73      M                   25:05.2 
3     Dennis Perry    155 64  101     M                   26:58.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Art Corsaletti 137 67  93      M      Port Charlotte FL US   26:29.5 
2     Ken Cormier    179 67  185     M      North Port FL US       34:19.8 
3     John Laird     210 69  217     M      North Fort Myers FL US 37:34.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Keith Reester 161 70  165     M      Port Charlotte   31:55.4 
2     Howard Olsen  232 72  240     M      Bradenton FL US  40:34.2 
3     Mike Petrarca 83  71  292     M      North Port FL US 55:49.7 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jason Patterson 53  85  237     M      Fort Myers FL US 40:18.2 
2     Kent Wiley      61  84  242     M      Sarasota FL US   41:05.8 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     M. Sorah   87  9   210     F      Port Charlotte FL US 36:59.0 
2     O. Sanders 264 9   250     F      Venice FL US         42:05.8 
3     A. Reed    339 8   254     F                           42:19.3 


Female 10 to 13
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     K. Machado       341 10  65      F      Murdock FL US 24:18.8 
2     Hannah Liavaag   334 13  86      F                    26:05.7 
3     Annalise Grimmer 287 13  103     F                    27:04.2 


Female 14 to 18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Darielle Costa  94  17  24      F               20:55.7 
2     Kaley Bethig    290 17  28      F               21:23.0 
3     Lindsay Boethig 291 17  34      F               21:43.6 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hannah Velez    214 20  140     F      Sarasota FL US   29:41.7 
2     Rachel Warner   76  20  159     F      North Port FL US 31:15.0 
3     Savannah Farmer 275 21  177     F      Elk Horn KY US   33:16.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ashley Evans  274 29  13      F      Nashville TN US 19:22.1 
2     Staci Hilby   146 29  80      F      Minneola FL US  25:42.2 
3     Ashley Tarver 195 28  174     F      Sarasota FL US  33:04.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Heidi Federici        3   32  71      F      Punta gorda FL US 24:53.2 
2     Lara Costa            316 32  96      F                        26:36.0 
3     Anonymous Participant 186 30  106     F        US              27:08.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Elizabeth Walker       322 36  89      F                    26:26.0 
2     Julia Paladina         173 37  95      F                    26:34.9 
3     Henrike Kathari Beurer 10  35  115     F      Laatzen NI DE 27:41.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rhonda Reeder  301 43  51      F                         23:07.1 
2     Sally Libonati 67  41  52      F      Rotonda West FL US 23:08.0 
3     Michele Turner 236 44  57      F      Tampa FL US        23:31.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kathy Hendricks 113 48  67      F      Venice FL US       24:33.7 
2     Michele Boethig 233 46  77      F      North Port FL US   25:28.7 
3     Karen Burdsall  313 45  92      F      Prince Frederick   26:29.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Helga Wiley    62  50  100     F      Sarasota FL US    26:57.8 
2     Denise Costa   93  52  127     F                        28:44.8 
3     Carlene Zeches 32  52  129     F      Punta Gorda FL US 28:45.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Debi Dyer     95  57  70      F                       24:53.1 
2     Marti Stetter 1   58  74      F      North Port FL US 25:05.5 
3     Lisa Evans    273 56  76      F      Jackson TN US    25:19.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Terry Yarian    115 63  97      F                           26:38.2 
2     Brigitte Divito 44  61  117     F      North Port FL US     27:47.3 
3     Dee Stout       51  63  128     F      Port Charlotte FL US 28:45.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joyce Costa     242 66  155     F      Punta Gorda FL US 30:42.8 
2     Lan Repinski    107 68  175     F      Venice FL US      33:05.7 
3     Claire Pedersen 52  66  180     F      Fort Myers FL US  33:31.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sherry Kelly  318 71  261     F      Venice FL US     45:35.3 
2     JoDean Eddins 147 70  285     F      North Port FL US 52:40.7 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Sandra Webber 43  77  241     F      Nokomis FL US 40:55 

Embed Code