Results For
North Port Firecracker July 4th 5k

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     622 Tyler Wadsworth       M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:17:08.4 0:17:08.4 5:32  17  75.5       1        M OVL    
2     813 Zachary Rathburn      M      North Port           FL    US      0:17:22.3 0:17:22.3 5:36  18  73.9       1        M 15-19  
3     726 Brendan Roper         M      Sarasota             FL    US      0:18:36.2 0:18:36.2 6:00  15  71.4       2        M 15-19  
4     804 Blake Santos          M      Englewood            FL    US      0:18:36.2 0:18:36.2 6:00  16  70.4       3        M 15-19  
5     587 Chris Daniele         M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:19:14.1 0:19:14.1 6:12  22  66.6       1        M 20-24  
6     624 Kauhner Mault         M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:19:21.3 0:19:21.3 6:15  16  67.7       4        M 15-19  
7     731 Kevin Gyurka          M      Sarasota             FL    US      0:19:24.3 0:19:24.3 6:16  14  69.8       1        M 10-14  
8     861 Katie reynolds        F                                         0:19:39.5 0:19:39.5 6:20  40  76.8       1        F OVL    
9     727 Jay Roper             M      Sarasota             FL    US      0:19:41.3 0:19:41.3 6:21  55  77.1       1        M MST    
10    849 Declan Fiorucci       M      Sarasota             FL    US      0:19:49.4 0:19:49.4 6:24  14  68.3       2        M 10-14  
11    625 Chandler Mault        M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:20:08.1 0:20:08.1 6:30  18  63.7       5        M 15-19  
12    852 Heather Butcher       F      Nokomis              FL    US      0:20:18.2 0:20:18.2 6:33  49  80.2       1        F MST    
13    811 Taggert Sabo          M      North Port           FL    US      0:20:30.9 0:20:30.9 6:37  13  67.5       3        M 10-14  
14    828 Jon Williams          M      Cape Coral           FL    US      0:20:45.7 0:20:45.7 6:42  52  71.3       1        M GMST   
15    739 Noah Bach             M      Sarasota             FL    US      0:21:21.3 0:21:21.3 6:53  16  61.4       6        M 15-19  
16    771 Jesse Roberts         M      Venice               FL    US      0:21:45.5 0:21:45.5 7:01  13  63.7       4        M 10-14  
17    642 Brendan Flavin        M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:21:56.9 0:21:56.9 7:05  16  59.7       7        M 15-19  
18    730 J. France             F      Sarasota             FL    US      0:22:01.3 0:22:01.3 7:06  11  75.9       1        F 10-14  
19    782 Avery Fulk            M      Bradenton            FL    US      0:22:03.3 0:22:03.3 7:07  13  62.8       5        M 10-14  
20    827 Jeremiah Pachota      M      Venice               FL    US      0:22:09.9 0:22:09.9 7:09  16  59.1       8        M 15-19  
21    584 Ray Chumbley          M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:22:11.7 0:22:11.7 7:10  39  60.3       1        M 35-39  
22    728 Couper Carpenter      M      Venice               FL    US      0:22:30.0 0:22:30.0 7:15  15  59.1       9        M 15-19  
23    724 Anson Kirsch          M      North Port           FL    US      0:22:34.7 0:22:34.7 7:17  17  57.3       10       M 15-19  
24    737 Colton Sims           M      Sarasota             FL    US      0:22:49.0 0:22:49.0 7:22  17  56.7       11       M 15-19  
25    588 Matthew Kelly         M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:23:02.7 0:23:02.7 7:26  16  56.9       12       M 15-19  
26    835 Kaleb Mellott         M      Arcadia              FL    US      0:23:03.4 0:23:03.4 7:26  14  58.7       6        M 10-14  
27    662 Michael Meinert       M      Sarasota             FL    US      0:23:10.1 0:23:10.1 7:28  51  63.4       1        M 50-54  
28    860 Luis fleix            M                                 US      0:23:16.9 0:23:16.9 7:31  49  62.1       1        M 45-49  
29    754 Xavier Gauthier       M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:23:27.2 0:23:27.2 7:34  16  55.9       13       M 15-19  
30    695 Olivia Bonevento      F      North Port           FL    US      0:23:28.1 0:23:28.1 7:34  25  62.5       1        F 25-29  
31    858 Kurt White            M      North Port           FL    US      0:23:32.7 0:23:32.7 7:36  15  56.4       14       M 15-19  
32    586 Nicholas Kelly        M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:23:39.3 0:23:39.3 7:38  18  54.2       15       M 15-19  
33    784 Anwar Allen           M      North Port           FL    US      0:23:48.8 0:23:48.8 7:41  31  53.9       1        M 30-34  
34    785 Steven Ascher         M      North Port           FL    US      0:23:54.0 0:23:54.0 7:43  27  53.6       1        M 25-29  
35    600 Luis Gomora           M      Wauchula             FL    US      0:23:58.0 0:23:58.0 7:44  36  54.7       2        M 35-39  
36    638 Darielle Costa        F      North Port           FL    US      0:23:58.4 0:23:58.4 7:44  22  61.2       1        F 20-24  
37    759 Emerson Miller        F      Sarasota             FL    US      0:24:01.0 0:24:01.0 7:45  13  66.6       2        F 10-14  
38    683 Katrina Machado       F      Murdock              FL    US      0:24:05.6 0:24:05.6 7:46  15  64.0       1        F 15-19  
39    829 Braeden Obley         M      Fayetteville         FL    US      0:24:11.6 0:24:11.6 7:48  15  54.9       16       M 15-19  
40    612 John Victor           M      Venice               FL    US      0:24:16.5 0:24:16.5 7:50  37  54.3       3        M 35-39  
41    740 BOBBY WRENN           M      North Port           FL    US      0:24:17.3 0:24:17.3 7:50  56  62.9       1        M 55-59  
42    583 Juan Hidalgo          M      North Port           FL    US      0:24:22.2 0:24:22.2 7:52  58  63.8       2        M 55-59  
43    764 Jim Robinson          M      North Port           FL    US      0:24:24.1 0:24:24.1 7:52  56  62.6       3        M 55-59  
44    661 Al Lyman              M      Nokomis              FL    US      0:24:34.7 0:24:34.7 7:56  61  65.0       1        M SMST   
45    668 Colin Baird           M      North Port           FL    US      0:24:38.4 0:24:38.4 7:57  15  53.9       17       M 15-19  
46    750 Daniel Pettersch      M      North Port           FL    US      0:24:46.8 0:24:46.8 8:00  55  61.2       4        M 55-59  
47    851 Mariryan Heschmeyer   F      Nokomis              FL    US      0:24:49.5 0:24:49.5 8:00  43  62.0       1        F 40-44  
48    639 Steve Costa           M      North Port           FL    US      0:24:57.9 0:24:57.9 8:03  59  62.8       5        M 55-59  
49    801 Brielle Carty         F      North Port           FL    US      0:25:20.7 0:25:20.7 8:11  15  60.8       2        F 15-19  
50    571 Greg CLULOW           M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:25:20.9 0:25:20.9 8:11  62  63.5       1        M 60-64  
51    866 Joe Smith             M                                         0:25:26.6 0:25:26.6 8:12  29  50.3       2        M 25-29  
52    847 Arthur DeMelo         M      North Port           FL    US      0:25:28.2 0:25:28.2 8:13  22  50.3       2        M 20-24  
53    658 Sarah Elkhiamy        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:31.2 0:25:31.2 8:14  42  59.9       2        F 40-44  
54    850 Matthew Maucieri      M      North Port           FL    US      0:25:39.9 0:25:39.9 8:17  32  50.0       2        M 30-34  
55    749 Chris Effrem          M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:25:39.9 0:25:39.9 8:17  20  49.9       3        M 20-24  
56    800 Brian Triola          M      Venice               FL    US      0:25:49.5 0:25:49.5 8:20  45  54.2       2        M 45-49  
57    709 John Bates            M      Captiva              FL    US      0:25:50.9 0:25:50.9 8:20  70  67.2       1        M VMST   
58    716 Brenda Smith          F      North Port           FL    US      0:25:54.6 0:25:54.6 8:21  15  59.5       3        F 15-19  
59    703 Jaclyn Martin         F      Willow Street        PA    US      0:25:55.7 0:25:55.7 8:22  15  59.5       4        F 15-19  
60    865 Mari Gigliotti        F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:26:12.9 0:26:12.9 8:27  28  56.0       2        F 25-29  
61    747 Lance Broat           M      North Port           FL    US      0:26:20.6 0:26:20.6 8:30  49  54.9       3        M 45-49  
62    760 Matt Miller           M      Sarasota             FL    US      0:26:26.0 0:26:26.0 8:32  48  54.2       4        M 45-49  
63    734 Ava Taylor            F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:26:35.7 0:26:35.7 8:35  14  59.0       3        F 10-14  
64    717 Brayden Smith         M      North Port           FL    US      0:26:37.0 0:26:37.0 8:35  13  52.1       7        M 10-14  
65    623 Keaghan Mault         M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:26:39.8 0:26:39.8 8:36  13  52.0       8        M 10-14  
66    807 G. Santos             M      Englewood            FL    US      0:26:43.2 0:26:43.2 8:37  9   60.1       1        M 0- 9   
67    863 Hans Duque            M                                         0:26:43.2 0:26:43.2 8:37  37  49.4       4        M 35-39  
68    783 B. Fulk               F      Bradenton            FL    US      0:26:43.5 0:26:43.5 8:37  11  62.6       4        F 10-14  
69    653 Deb Dyer              F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:26:45.9 0:26:45.9 8:38  62  70.8       1        F GMST   
70    715 Kaila Smith           F      North Port           FL    US      0:26:51.8 0:26:51.8 8:40  16  56.4       5        F 15-19  
71    723 Breanna Eyster        F      Lake Suzy            FL    US      0:26:54.7 0:26:54.7 8:41  36  55.1       1        F 35-39  
72    766 Beatriz DeMelo        F      North Port           FL    US      0:26:57.7 0:26:57.7 8:42  17  55.3       6        F 15-19  
73    814 Linda Moseley         F      Venice               FL    US      0:26:59.0 0:26:59.0 8:42  64  72.1       1        F SMST   
74    659 Elise Eve             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:05.8 0:27:05.8 8:44  42  56.4       3        F 40-44  
75    870 Michael Thornton      M      North Port           FL    US      0:27:07.7 0:27:07.7 8:45  49  53.3       5        M 45-49  
76    714 Micah Smith           M      North Port           FL    US      0:27:12.9 0:27:12.9 8:47  45  51.5       6        M 45-49  
77    640 Nicolas Childers      M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      0:27:13.1 0:27:13.1 8:47  25  47.0       3        M 25-29  
78    862 jeff reynolds         M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:27:18.2 0:27:18.2 8:48  44  50.9       1        M 40-44  
79    564 Michael Camp          M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:27:27.0 0:27:27.0 8:51  57  56.2       6        M 55-59  
80    796 Harold Wheeler        M      Tampa                FL    US      0:27:30.8 0:27:30.8 8:53  61  58.0       2        M 60-64  
81    610 Amanda Cimillo        F      Venice               FL    US      0:27:33.3 0:27:33.3 8:53  33  53.4       1        F 30-34  
82    634 Jaime Still           F      Sarasota             FL    US      0:27:35.8 0:27:35.8 8:54  44  56.2       4        F 40-44  
83    650 Erin Skaggs           F      Venice               FL    US      0:27:39.8 0:27:39.8 8:55  35  53.4       2        F 35-39  
84    664 C. Roser              M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:27:48.2 0:27:48.2 8:58  12  51.3       9        M 10-14  
85    608 Catherine Alvaro      F      North Port           FL    US      0:27:51.5 0:27:51.5 8:59  20  52.7       2        F 20-24  
86    832 Robert Ogilvie        M      Sarasota             FL    US      0:27:52.5 0:27:52.5 9:00  48  51.4       7        M 45-49  
87    713 Sheila Smith          F      North Port           FL    US      0:27:57.4 0:27:57.4 9:01  45  56.0       1        F 45-49  
88    708 Emily RUMISEK         F      North Port           FL    US      0:28:03.2 0:28:03.2 9:03  21  52.3       3        F 20-24  
89    841 Christopher Lambert   M      Penrose              NC    US      0:28:15.2 0:28:15.2 9:07  36  46.4       5        M 35-39  
90    611 Erica Victor          F      Venice               FL    US      0:28:15.3 0:28:15.3 9:07  36  52.4       3        F 35-39  
91    818 Abigail Ramirez       F      North Port           FL    US      0:28:18.3 0:28:18.3 9:08  15  54.5       7        F 15-19  
92    741 ALEX RAFIDI           M      North Port           FL    US      0:28:34.6 0:28:34.6 9:13  26  44.8       4        M 25-29  
93    684 Candace Kurtz         F      Venice               FL    US      0:28:39.0 0:28:39.0 9:15  56  61.5       1        F 55-59  
94    565 Kevin Jones           M      Venice               FL    US      0:28:41.7 0:28:41.7 9:15  53  52.0       2        M 50-54  
95    702 Olivia Sharp          F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:28:41.9 0:28:41.9 9:15  56  61.4       2        F 55-59  
96    748 Alena Novikova        F      Venice               FL    US      0:28:43.6 0:28:43.6 9:16  38  52.0       4        F 35-39  
97    719 Jaime Eyster          F      Arcadia              FL    US      0:28:47.9 0:28:47.9 9:17  31  51.0       2        F 30-34  
98    631 Hannah Goncalves      F      North Port           FL    US      0:28:59.6 0:28:59.6 9:21  15  53.2       8        F 15-19  
99    820 John Cox              M      Venice               FL    US      0:29:08.0 0:29:08.0 9:24  74  63.1       1        M 70-74  
100   825 John Whitehead        M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      0:29:10.7 0:29:10.7 9:25  43  47.3       2        M 40-44  
101   791 Jocelyn Freed         F      SARASOTA             FL    US      0:29:13.3 0:29:13.3 9:26  15  52.8       9        F 15-19  
102   848 Mellissa Louty        F      North Port           FL    US      0:29:21.7 0:29:21.7 9:28  39  51.1       5        F 35-39  
103   681 ben hall              M      Venice               FL    US      0:29:40.5 0:29:40.5 9:34  59  52.9       7        M 55-59  
104   830 AMANDA OBLEY          F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:29:56.0 0:29:56.0 9:39  46  52.7       2        F 45-49  
105   836 Larry Gardner         M      Arcadia              FL    US      0:29:59.7 0:29:59.7 9:41  39  44.6       6        M 35-39  
106   868 Jonathan Nusbaum      M                                         0:30:05.9 0:30:05.9 9:43  30  42.6       3        M 30-34  
107   743 Joe Di Mattina        M      Venice               FL    US      0:30:07.4 0:30:07.4 9:43  73  60.1       2        M 70-74  
108   789 Tricia Wood           F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:30:15.5 0:30:15.5 9:46  53  56.3       1        F 50-54  
109   590 J. Meza               M      Venice               FL    US      0:30:20.1 0:30:20.1 9:47  11  48.6       10       M 10-14  
110   773 S. Roberts            F      Venice               FL    US      0:30:32.1 0:30:32.1 9:51  11  54.8       5        F 10-14  
111   606 Nicholas Daniels      M      North Port           FL    US      0:30:40.9 0:30:40.9 9:54  25  41.7       5        M 25-29  
112   637 Denise Costa          F      North Port           FL    US      0:30:42.5 0:30:42.5 9:54  57  58.1       3        F 55-59  
113   765 Polly Pierce          F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:31:06.9 0:31:06.9 10:02 52  54.1       2        F 50-54  
114   643 DJ Steen              M      Ackley               IA    US      0:31:08.5 0:31:08.5 10:03 44  44.7       3        M 40-44  
115   591 Carlene Zeches        F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:31:10.2 0:31:10.2 10:03 57  57.2       4        F 55-59  
116   812 Yale Houghton         M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:31:12.5 0:31:12.5 10:04 57  49.4       8        M 55-59  
117   768 Laurie Moss           F      North Port           FL    US      0:31:19.5 0:31:19.5 10:06 56  56.3       5        F 55-59  
118   576 Rob Wardlaw           M      Naples               FL    US      0:31:21.4 0:31:21.4 10:07 54  48.0       3        M 50-54  
119   733 David Taylor          M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:31:29.3 0:31:29.3 10:09 56  48.5       9        M 55-59  
120   573 Shelby Otway          F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:31:30.5 0:31:30.5 10:10 49  51.7       3        F 45-49  
121   775 Joy Burroughs         F      Venice               FL    US      0:31:31.0 0:31:31.0 10:10 51  52.8       3        F 50-54  
122   867 Jess Smith            F                                         0:31:32.4 0:31:32.4 10:10 29  46.5       3        F 25-29  
123   679 Ann Palmer            F      North Port           FL    US      0:31:35.4 0:31:35.4 10:11 40  47.8       5        F 40-44  
124   755 Emily Fendrick        F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:31:37.1 0:31:37.1 10:12 20  46.4       4        F 20-24  
125   614 Jake Russell          M      North Port           FL    US      0:31:38.7 0:31:38.7 10:12 33  40.7       4        M 30-34  
126   729 Nancy Downs           F      Venice               FL    US      0:31:39.6 0:31:39.6 10:13 74  70.6       1        F VMST   
127   672 Susan Records         F      Englewood            FL    US      0:31:43.5 0:31:43.5 10:14 58  56.9       6        F 55-59  
128   794 Anonymous Participant M                                 US      0:31:44.6 0:31:44.6 10:14 59  49.4       10       M 55-59  
129   609 Maricar Sitchon       F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:31:47.6 0:31:47.6 10:15 39  47.2       6        F 35-39  
130   781 Courtney May          F      Cape Coral           FL    US      0:31:50.6 0:31:50.6 10:16 24  46.1       5        F 20-24  
131   635 Stan Edelson          M      Sarasota             FL    US      0:32:05.2 0:32:05.2 10:21 80  64.5       1        M 75-99  
132   732 Nichole Kennedy       F      Nokomis              FL    US      0:32:11.4 0:32:11.4 10:23 37  46.2       7        F 35-39  
133   725 Brigitte Divito       F      North Port           FL    US      0:32:22.1 0:32:22.1 10:26 66  61.7       1        F 65-69  
134   779 Mary Martinez         F      Venice               FL    US      0:32:22.6 0:32:22.6 10:27 63  59.3       1        F 60-64  
135   742 Nathan Porto          M      North Port           FL    US      0:32:41.9 0:32:41.9 10:33 27  39.2       6        M 25-29  
136   707 Daniel Rumisek        M      North Port           FL    US      0:33:03.4 0:33:03.4 10:40 46  42.7       8        M 45-49  
137   744 Kayla Pope            F      North Port           FL    US      0:33:07.7 0:33:07.7 10:41 33  44.4       3        F 30-34  
138   561 Steven Hurt           M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:33:11.3 0:33:11.3 10:42 74  55.4       3        M 70-74  
139   682 Edith Hull            F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:33:17.5 0:33:17.5 10:44 63  57.7       2        F 60-64  
140   665 Noah Roser            M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:33:22.8 0:33:22.8 10:46 14  40.6       11       M 10-14  
141   793 Isabella Muniz        F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      0:33:24.9 0:33:24.9 10:47 14  46.9       6        F 10-14  
142   792 Alivia Tison          F      North Port           FL    US      0:33:25.1 0:33:25.1 10:47 14  46.9       7        F 10-14  
143   823 Edward Ingerman       M      Sarasota             FL    US      0:33:40.2 0:33:40.2 10:52 75  55.5       2        M 75-99  
144   700 Donna Berry           F      North Port           FL    US      0:33:45.1 0:33:45.1 10:53 61  55.5       3        F 60-64  
145   817 Mia Yaniero           F      Venice               FL    US      0:33:48.9 0:33:48.9 10:54 13  47.3       8        F 10-14  
146   816 Sophia Ramirez        F      North Port           FL    US      0:33:49.1 0:33:49.1 10:55 13  47.3       9        F 10-14  
147   864 Tom Gigliotti         M                                         0:33:50.6 0:33:50.6 10:55 56  45.2       11       M 55-59  
148   697 Jackie Trecartin      F      Englewood            FL    US      0:33:52.4 0:33:52.4 10:56 51  49.1       4        F 50-54  
149   646 Chrystal Hunt         F      North Port           FL    US      0:34:01.1 0:34:01.1 10:58 42  44.9       6        F 40-44  
150   627 JoAnn Kennedy         F      North Port           FL    US      0:34:07.2 0:34:07.2 11:00 63  56.3       4        F 60-64  
151   626 Miosotys Perrone      F      North Port           FL    US      0:34:13.0 0:34:13.0 11:02 25  42.9       4        F 25-29  
152   831 Ryan Meinert          M      Sarasota             FL    US      0:34:13.2 0:34:13.2 11:02 26  37.4       7        M 25-29  
153   802 Joshua Spousta        M      Englewood            FL    US      0:34:15.1 0:34:15.1 11:03 35  38.0       7        M 35-39  
154   593 John A Kudrick        M      Venice               FL    US      0:34:16.9 0:34:16.9 11:04 70  50.7       4        M 70-74  
155   790 Ryan Pelletier        M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:34:26.9 0:34:26.9 11:07 34  37.6       5        M 30-34  
156   806 C. Santos             M      Englewood            FL    US      0:34:33.3 0:34:33.3 11:09 12  41.2       12       M 10-14  
157   698 Mike Barnes           M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:34:38.7 0:34:38.7 11:11 46  40.7       9        M 45-49  
158   721 Gary DePew            M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:34:46.8 0:34:46.8 11:13 66  48.0       1        M 65-69  
159   772 Lara Roberts          F      Venice               FL    US      0:34:47.5 0:34:47.5 11:13 35  42.5       8        F 35-39  
160   837 Randa Mellott         F      Arcadia              FL    US      0:34:57.4 0:34:57.4 11:17 44  44.4       7        F 40-44  
161   663 Acker David           M      North Port           FL    US      0:34:57.8 0:34:57.8 11:17 66  47.7       2        M 65-69  
162   601 Ed Morgan             M      North Port           FL    US      0:35:05.8 0:35:05.8 11:19 77  55.3       3        M 75-99  
163   856 N. Heschmeyer         M      Golden               CO    US      0:35:17.7 0:35:17.7 11:23 10  43.5       13       M 10-14  
164   589 Adrienne Meza         F      Venice               FL    US      0:35:17.7 0:35:17.7 11:23 38  42.3       9        F 35-39  
165   738 Morgan Sims           F      Sarasota             FL    US      0:35:19.1 0:35:19.1 11:24 15  43.7       10       F 15-19  
166   857 Dana Heschmeyer       F      Golden               CO    US      0:35:32.5 0:35:32.5 11:28 43  43.3       8        F 40-44  
167   686 Yumi Dempsey          F      North Port           FL    US      0:35:48.6 0:35:48.6 11:33 47  44.5       4        F 45-49  
168   680 Conrad Dodson         M      Bradenton            FL    US      0:35:49.5 0:35:49.5 11:33 49  40.3       10       M 45-49  
169   687 J. Dempsey            M      North Port           FL    US      0:35:50.2 0:35:50.2 11:34 5   58.7       2        M 0- 9   
170   805 Sean Higgins          M      Englewood            FL    US      0:35:52.6 0:35:52.6 11:34 54  41.9       4        M 50-54  
171   787 Bailey Nguyen         M      North Port           FL    US      0:36:08.9 0:36:08.9 11:40 14  37.5       14       M 10-14  
172   762 Ellen Jaffe Jones     F      Sarasota             FL    US      0:36:17.0 0:36:17.0 11:42 68  56.6       2        F 65-69  
173   651 Robert Marciano       M      Venice               FL    US      0:36:22.0 0:36:22.0 11:44 69  47.2       3        M 65-69  
174   660 Dennis Clesen         M      Venice               FL    US      0:36:41.1 0:36:41.1 11:50 69  46.8       4        M 65-69  
175   585 Elaine Cooperstein    F      San Leandro          CA    US      0:36:41.1 0:36:41.1 11:50 58  49.2       7        F 55-59  
176   671 Sandra Newell         F      Englewood            FL    US      0:36:46.1 0:36:46.1 11:52 61  50.9       5        F 60-64  
177   704 Paul Roush            M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:36:47.9 0:36:47.9 11:52 65  44.9       5        M 65-69  
178   855 Alanna Duque          F      North Port           FL    US      0:36:50.3 0:36:50.3 11:53 13  43.4       10       F 10-14  
179   819 Madison Schilling     F      North PortNorth Port FL    US      0:36:55.2 0:36:55.2 11:55 13  43.3       11       F 10-14  
180   746 Kate Allison          F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:36:59.3 0:36:59.3 11:56 32  39.7       4        F 30-34  
181   621 Owen DeMaio           M      North Port           FL    US      0:37:03.5 0:37:03.5 11:57 16  35.4       18       M 15-19  
182   620 Liam DeMaio           M      North Port           FL    US      0:37:05.2 0:37:05.2 11:58 14  36.5       15       M 10-14  
183   778 Ava Wescott           F      North Port           FL    US      0:37:06.2 0:37:06.2 11:58 16  40.9       11       F 15-19  
184   676 Martha Barnes         F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:37:08.9 0:37:08.9 11:59 43  41.4       9        F 40-44  
185   645 Jeff Hunt             M      North Port           FL    US      0:37:09.3 0:37:09.3 11:59 45  37.7       11       M 45-49  
186   669 Ethan Nguyen-Do       M      North Port           FL    US      0:37:12.7 0:37:12.7 12:00 19  34.5       19       M 15-19  
187   666 Kelly Cockrill        F      Venice               FL    US      0:37:13.9 0:37:13.9 12:01 52  45.2       5        F 50-54  
188   630 Sheila Spisak         F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:37:16.1 0:37:16.1 12:01 35  39.7       10       F 35-39  
189   691 Thomas Dubbert        M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:37:20.4 0:37:20.4 12:03 33  34.5       6        M 30-34  
190   692 Kendice Dubbert       F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:37:20.7 0:37:20.7 12:03 34  39.5       5        F 30-34  
191   826 R. Pachota            F      Venice               FL    US      0:37:34.7 0:37:34.7 12:07 11  44.5       12       F 10-14  
192   757 C. Murphy             F      Venice               FL    US      0:37:35.6 0:37:35.6 12:08 11  44.5       13       F 10-14  
193   678 Sean Kirkpatrick      M      North Port           FL    US      0:37:52.1 0:37:52.1 12:13 49  38.2       12       M 45-49  
194   685 Joseph Kurtz          M      Venice               FL    US      0:37:54.5 0:37:54.5 12:14 26  33.8       8        M 25-29  
195   761 E. Miller             F      Sarasota             FL    US      0:37:54.6 0:37:54.6 12:14 11  44.1       14       F 10-14  
196   592 Morgan Soutter        M      Venice               FL    US      0:37:57.8 0:37:57.8 12:15 75  49.2       4        M 75-99  
197   562 Rick Hopkins          M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:38:12.2 0:38:12.2 12:19 67  44.1       6        M 65-69  
198   822 Athena Graf           F      Venice               FL    US      0:38:12.4 0:38:12.4 12:19 50  43.1       6        F 50-54  
199   758 Tina Miller           F      Sarasota             FL    US      0:38:14.0 0:38:14.0 12:20 46  41.3       5        F 45-49  
200   834 R. Mellott            F      Arcadia              FL    US      0:38:14.3 0:38:14.3 12:20 12  42.7       15       F 10-14  
201   745 Ryan Morazes          M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:38:31.6 0:38:31.6 12:26 34  33.6       7        M 30-34  
202   795 Chrystal Juaire       F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:38:34.2 0:38:34.2 12:27 41  39.3       10       F 40-44  
203   613 Donald Fialka         M      Venice               FL    US      0:38:36.5 0:38:36.5 12:27 79  52.3       5        M 75-99  
204   735 Dana Schwarz          F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:39:25.4 0:39:25.4 12:43 59  46.3       8        F 55-59  
205   598 Tracie LaTourette     F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:39:44.1 0:39:44.1 12:49 51  41.9       7        F 50-54  
206   647 Karen Reiner-Hayes    F      Venice               FL    US      0:39:46.1 0:39:46.1 12:50 71  53.8       1        F 70-74  
207   846 Landon Warnke         M      North Port           FL    US      0:39:48.9 0:39:48.9 12:51 13  34.8       16       M 10-14  
208   615 Edward Dodge          M      North Port           FL    US      0:39:50.5 0:39:50.5 12:51 50  36.6       5        M 50-54  
209   699 Kraken Berry          M      North Port           FL    US      0:40:00.0 0:40:00.0 12:54 61  39.9       3        M 60-64  
210   840 Lance Martin          M      Osprey               FL    US      0:40:56.9 0:40:56.9 13:13 22  31.3       4        M 20-24  
211   763 Troy Funk             M      Sarasota             FL    US      0:40:58.6 0:40:58.6 13:13 53  36.4       6        M 50-54  
212   833 Keith Reester         M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:41:06.9 0:41:06.9 13:16 75  45.5       6        M 75-99  
213   706 Angela Naff           F      North Port           FL    US      0:41:21.4 0:41:21.4 13:20 47  38.5       6        F 45-49  
214   629 Andrea Wigert         F      North Fort Myers     FL    US      0:41:30.7 0:41:30.7 13:23 41  36.6       11       F 40-44  
215   838 Shannon MULLIN        F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:42:31.1 0:42:31.1 13:43 42  35.9       12       F 40-44  
216   720 Amy Perkey            F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:42:33.4 0:42:33.4 13:44 43  36.2       13       F 40-44  
217   767 Jennifer Reed         F      Venice               FL    US      0:42:36.7 0:42:36.7 13:45 42  35.9       14       F 40-44  
218   701 Tish Temple           F      North PortPort       FL    US      0:42:37.2 0:42:37.2 13:45 52  39.5       8        F 50-54  
219   803 Jessica Schilling     F      North Port           FL    US      0:42:47.9 0:42:47.9 13:48 34  34.5       6        F 30-34  
220   712 Vicki" "Connell       F      venice               FL    US      0:42:55.1 0:42:55.1 13:51 63  44.8       6        F 60-64  
221   774 AnnMarie DeMonte      F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:43:01.6 0:43:01.6 13:53 80  57.2       1        F 75-99  
222   673 Nancy Marino          F      Venice               FL    US      0:43:23.8 0:43:23.8 14:00 72  50.0       2        F 70-74  
223   797 Kevin Shutt           M      Sebring              FL    US      0:43:29.4 0:43:29.4 14:02 48  33.0       13       M 45-49  
224   798 Kaden Roberts         M      Sebring              FL    US      0:43:29.5 0:43:29.5 14:02 16  30.1       20       M 15-19  
225   842 Matthew Fierro        M      North Port           FL    US      0:43:39.6 0:43:39.6 14:05 17  29.6       21       M 15-19  
226   845 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      0:43:46.5 0:43:46.5 14:07 18  33.7       12       F 15-19  
227   843 L. Joppich            F      North Port           FL    US      0:43:58.3 0:43:58.3 14:11 11  38.0       16       F 10-14  
228   657 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      0:44:00.5 0:44:00.5 14:12 36  33.7       11       F 35-39  
229   581 A. Ramos              M      North Port           FL    US      0:44:22.1 0:44:22.1 14:19 10  34.6       17       M 10-14  
230   579 A. Ramos              M      North Port           FL    US      0:44:27.3 0:44:27.3 14:20 12  32.1       18       M 10-14  
231   602 Mary Harder           F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:44:30.7 0:44:30.7 14:22 71  48.1       3        F 70-74  
232   580 Kim Humphrey          F      North Port           FL    US      0:44:43.3 0:44:43.3 14:26 49  36.4       7        F 45-49  
233   788 B. Nguyen             M      North Port           FL    US      0:44:54.0 0:44:54.0 14:29 11  32.8       19       M 10-14  
234   677 Tommie Brode          F      Stow                 OH    US      0:45:04.1 0:45:04.1 14:32 48  35.7       8        F 45-49  
235   753 G. Lindberg           M      North Port           FL    US      0:45:32.6 0:45:32.6 14:41 9   35.3       3        M 0- 9   
236   569 Craig Long            M      Hendersonville       NC    US      0:45:33.7 0:45:33.7 14:42 70  38.1       5        M 70-74  
237   752 Cassie Lindberg       F      North Port           FL    US      0:45:43.3 0:45:43.3 14:45 39  32.8       12       F 35-39  
238   654 Holly Eve             F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:45:45.7 0:45:45.7 14:46 41  33.2       15       F 40-44  
239   655 Josh Karelitz         M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:45:45.8 0:45:45.8 14:46 37  28.8       8        M 35-39  
240   656 M. Karelitz           M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:45:46.0 0:45:46.0 14:46 10  33.5       20       M 10-14  
241   605 Emily Campbell        F      Sarasota             FL    US      0:45:47.1 0:45:47.1 14:46 16  33.1       13       F 15-19  
242   769 Amy LaFaver           F      North Port           FL    US      0:45:49.7 0:45:49.7 14:47 47  34.8       9        F 45-49  
243   607 Christie Alvaro       F      North Port           FL    US      0:45:49.7 0:45:49.7 14:47 46  34.4       10       F 45-49  
244   648 Darrell Netto         M      Venice               FL    US      0:46:22.8 0:46:22.8 14:58 69  37.0       7        M 65-69  
245   854 M. Duque              M      North Port           FL    US      0:46:44.6 0:46:44.6 15:05 9   34.4       4        M 0- 9   
246   711 Laura Flynn           F      Venice               FL    US      0:46:45.5 0:46:45.5 15:05 50  35.2       9        F 50-54  
247   582 Christine Elias       F      North Port           FL    US      0:46:53.2 0:46:53.2 15:07 48  34.4       11       F 45-49  
248   853 Luz Duque             F      North Port           FL    US      0:46:57.6 0:46:57.6 15:09 42  32.5       16       F 40-44  
249   710 Sherri Monaco         F      Nokomis              FL    US      0:47:10.5 0:47:10.5 15:13 50  34.9       10       F 50-54  
250   780 Patricia Burgess      F      North Port           FL    US      0:47:35.3 0:47:35.3 15:21 57  37.5       9        F 55-59  
251   824 Jack LaPlante         M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:48:02.1 0:48:02.1 15:30 73  37.7       6        M 70-74  
252   690 Lillie Hughes         F      Newnan               GA    US      0:48:08.2 0:48:08.2 15:32 15  32.0       14       F 15-19  
253   869 Teresa Nusbaum        F                                         0:48:32.9 0:48:32.9 15:40 32  30.3       7        F 30-34  
254   689 Monica Keel           F      Newnan               GA    US      0:48:49.2 0:48:49.2 15:45 48  33.0       12       F 45-49  
255   604 Mark Campbell         M      Sarasota             FL    US      0:49:08.5 0:49:08.5 15:51 52  30.1       7        M 50-54  
256   563 Tracy Camp            F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:49:12.4 0:49:12.4 15:52 54  35.0       11       F 50-54  
257   578 Ron Humphrey          M      North Port           FL    US      0:49:12.7 0:49:12.7 15:52 54  30.6       8        M 50-54  
258   619 J. DeMaio             M      North Port           FL    US      0:50:28.3 0:50:28.3 16:17 12  28.2       21       M 10-14  
259   618 Michael DeMaio        M      North Port           FL    US      0:50:33.4 0:50:33.4 16:19 43  27.3       4        M 40-44  
260   597 M. Chikosky           F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:50:54.1 0:50:54.1 16:25 9   34.7       1        F 0- 9   
261   596 Kimberly Seward       F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:50:54.2 0:50:54.2 16:25 38  29.3       13       F 35-39  
262   786 Rachel Nguyen         F      North Port           FL    US      0:50:55.7 0:50:55.7 16:26 35  29.0       14       F 35-39  
263   667 Timothy Baird         M      North Port           FL    US      0:51:01.8 0:51:01.8 16:28 46  27.6       14       M 45-49  
264   718 Mary Hollenback       F      Venice               FL    US      0:51:03.0 0:51:03.0 16:28 63  37.6       7        F 60-64  
265   599 Elizabeth Piper       F      Cannon Falls         MN    US      0:51:22.9 0:51:22.9 16:34 55  33.9       10       F 55-59  
266   674 Echo Kroot            F      North Port           FL    US      0:51:51.3 0:51:51.3 16:44 40  29.1       17       F 40-44  
267   675 N. Kroot              M      North Port           FL    US      0:51:51.5 0:51:51.5 16:44 11  28.4       22       M 10-14  
268   693 Megan Kirkpatrick     F      Englewood            FL    US      0:52:11.7 0:52:11.7 16:50 41  29.1       18       F 40-44  
269   736 Mary King             F      Venice               FL    US      0:52:11.9 0:52:11.9 16:50 73  42.2       4        F 70-74  
270   670 Sherry Kelly          F      Nokomis              FL    US      0:52:14.0 0:52:14.0 16:51 76  44.1       2        F 75-99  
271   694 Chris Hatfield        M      Englewood            FL    US      0:52:14.6 0:52:14.6 16:51 16  25.1       22       M 15-19  
272   595 S. Lukacek            F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:52:17.9 0:52:17.9 16:52 6   37.3       2        F 0- 9   
273   594 Heather Lukacek       F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:52:19.6 0:52:19.6 16:53 36  28.3       15       F 35-39  
274   568 Linda Brockman        F      Venice               FL    US      0:52:26.2 0:52:26.2 16:55 69  39.7       3        F 65-69  
275   636 Bill Welch            M      Parrish              FL    US      0:52:52.2 0:52:52.2 17:03 83  42.3       7        M 75-99  
276   603 Sharon Campbell       F      Sarasota             FL    US      0:54:00.5 0:54:00.5 17:25 54  31.9       12       F 50-54  
277   821 jack Jacobs           M      Bradenton            FL    US      0:54:04.6 0:54:04.6 17:27 81  39.2       8        M 75-99  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tyler Wadsworth 622 17  1       M      Port Charlotte FL US 17:08.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Katie reynolds 861 40  8       F               19:39.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jay Roper 727 55  9       M      Sarasota FL US 19:41.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Heather Butcher 852 49  12      F      Nokomis FL US 20:18.2 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jon Williams 828 52  14      M      Cape Coral FL US 20:45.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Deb Dyer 653 62  69      F      Punta Gorda FL US 26:45.9 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Al Lyman 661 61  44      M      Nokomis FL US 24:34.7 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Linda Moseley 814 64  73      F      Venice FL US 26:59 


Top Male Finisher - Veterans Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Bates 709 70  57      M      Captiva FL US 25:50.9 


Top Female Finisher - Veterans Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nancy Downs 729 74  126     F      Venice FL US 31:39.6 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     G. Santos   807 9   66      M      Englewood FL US  26:43.2 
2     J. Dempsey  687 5   169     M      North Port FL US 35:50.2 
3     G. Lindberg 753 9   235     M      North Port FL US 45:32.6 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kevin Gyurka    731 14  7       M      Sarasota FL US   19:24.3 
2     Declan Fiorucci 849 14  10      M      Sarasota FL US   19:49.4 
3     Taggert Sabo    811 13  13      M      North Port FL US 20:30.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Zachary Rathburn 813 18  2       M      North Port FL US 17:22.3 
2     Brendan Roper    726 15  3       M      Sarasota FL US   18:36.2 
3     Blake Santos     804 16  4       M      Englewood FL US  18:36.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Chris Daniele 587 22  5       M      Port Charlotte FL US 19:14.1 
2     Arthur DeMelo 847 22  52      M      North Port FL US     25:28.2 
3     Chris Effrem  749 20  55      M      Port Charlotte FL US 25:39.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Steven Ascher    785 27  34      M      North Port FL US      23:54.0 
2     Joe Smith        866 29  51      M                            25:26.6 
3     Nicolas Childers 640 25  77      M      Saint Augustine FL US 27:13.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anwar Allen      784 31  33      M      North Port FL US 23:48.8 
2     Matthew Maucieri 850 32  54      M      North Port FL US 25:39.9 
3     Jonathan Nusbaum 868 30  106     M                       30:05.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ray Chumbley 584 39  21      M      Port Charlotte FL US 22:11.7 
2     Luis Gomora  600 36  35      M      Wauchula FL US       23:58.0 
3     John Victor  612 37  40      M      Venice FL US         24:16.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     jeff reynolds  862 44  78      M      Port Charlotte FL US 27:18.2 
2     John Whitehead 825 43  100     M      Land O Lakes FL US   29:10.7 
3     DJ Steen       643 44  114     M      Ackley IA US         31:08.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Luis fleix   860 49  28      M        US             23:16.9 
2     Brian Triola 800 45  56      M      Venice FL US     25:49.5 
3     Lance Broat  747 49  61      M      North Port FL US 26:20.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Meinert 662 51  27      M      Sarasota FL US 23:10.1 
2     Kevin Jones     565 53  94      M      Venice FL US   28:41.7 
3     Rob Wardlaw     576 54  118     M      Naples FL US   31:21.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     BOBBY WRENN  740 56  41      M      North Port FL US 24:17.3 
2     Juan Hidalgo 583 58  42      M      North Port FL US 24:22.2 
3     Jim Robinson 764 56  43      M      North Port FL US 24:24.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Greg CLULOW    571 62  50      M      Port Charlotte FL US 25:20.9 
2     Harold Wheeler 796 61  80      M      Tampa FL US          27:30.8 
3     Kraken Berry   699 61  209     M      North Port FL US     40:00.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Gary DePew      721 66  158     M      Port Charlotte FL US 34:46.8 
2     Acker David     663 66  161     M      North Port FL US     34:57.8 
3     Robert Marciano 651 69  173     M      Venice FL US         36:22.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Cox       820 74  99      M      Venice FL US      29:08.0 
2     Joe Di Mattina 743 73  107     M      Venice FL US      30:07.4 
3     Steven Hurt    561 74  138     M      Punta Gorda FL US 33:11.3 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stan Edelson    635 80  131     M      Sarasota FL US   32:05.2 
2     Edward Ingerman 823 75  143     M      Sarasota FL US   33:40.2 
3     Ed Morgan       601 77  162     M      North Port FL US 35:05.8 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     M. Chikosky 597 9   260     F      Punta Gorda FL US 50:54.1 
2     S. Lukacek  595 6   272     F      Punta Gorda FL US 52:17.9 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     J. France      730 11  18      F      Sarasota FL US    22:01.3 
2     Emerson Miller 759 13  37      F      Sarasota FL US    24:01.0 
3     Ava Taylor     734 14  63      F      Punta Gorda FL US 26:35.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katrina Machado 683 15  38      F      Murdock FL US    24:05.6 
2     Brielle Carty   801 15  49      F      North Port FL US 25:20.7 
3     Brenda Smith    716 15  58      F      North Port FL US 25:54.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Darielle Costa   638 22  36      F      North Port FL US 23:58.4 
2     Catherine Alvaro 608 20  85      F      North Port FL US 27:51.5 
3     Emily RUMISEK    708 21  88      F      North Port FL US 28:03.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Olivia Bonevento 695 25  30      F      North Port FL US     23:28.1 
2     Mari Gigliotti   865 28  60      F      Port Charlotte FL US 26:12.9 
3     Jess Smith       867 29  122     F                           31:32.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amanda Cimillo 610 33  81      F      Venice FL US     27:33.3 
2     Jaime Eyster   719 31  97      F      Arcadia FL US    28:47.9 
3     Kayla Pope     744 33  137     F      North Port FL US 33:07.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Breanna Eyster 723 36  71      F      Lake Suzy FL US 26:54.7 
2     Erin Skaggs    650 35  83      F      Venice FL US    27:39.8 
3     Erica Victor   611 36  90      F      Venice FL US    28:15.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mariryan Heschmeyer 851 43  47      F      Nokomis FL US      24:49.5 
2     Sarah Elkhiamy      658 42  53      F      Philadelphia PA US 25:31.2 
3     Elise Eve           659 42  74      F      Philadelphia PA US 27:05.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sheila Smith 713 45  87      F      North Port FL US     27:57.4 
2     AMANDA OBLEY 830 46  104     F      Punta Gorda FL US    29:56.0 
3     Shelby Otway 573 49  120     F      Port Charlotte FL US 31:30.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tricia Wood   789 53  108     F      Punta Gorda FL US    30:15.5 
2     Polly Pierce  765 52  113     F      Port Charlotte FL US 31:06.9 
3     Joy Burroughs 775 51  121     F      Venice FL US         31:31.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Candace Kurtz 684 56  93      F      Venice FL US         28:39.0 
2     Olivia Sharp  702 56  95      F      Port Charlotte FL US 28:41.9 
3     Denise Costa  637 57  112     F      North Port FL US     30:42.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mary Martinez 779 63  134     F      Venice FL US         32:22.6 
2     Edith Hull    682 63  139     F      Port Charlotte FL US 33:17.5 
3     Donna Berry   700 61  144     F      North Port FL US     33:45.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brigitte Divito   725 66  133     F      North Port FL US 32:22.1 
2     Ellen Jaffe Jones 762 68  172     F      Sarasota FL US   36:17.0 
3     Linda Brockman    568 69  274     F      Venice FL US     52:26.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Karen Reiner-Hayes 647 71  206     F      Venice FL US      39:46.1 
2     Nancy Marino       673 72  222     F      Venice FL US      43:23.8 
3     Mary Harder        602 71  231     F      Punta Gorda FL US 44:30.7 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     AnnMarie DeMonte 774 80  221     F      Port Charlotte FL US 43:01.6 
2     Sherry Kelly     670 76  270     F      Nokomis FL US        52:14.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.